RIST Home (All results)           

touwtrekweekend

touwtrekweekend ~ 6 tal

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHITOT
ADe Boerekes00313303114
BJagersrust 103313303016
CModesten0000330309
Dversieck01131303012
EBerketrekkers0000130307
FAntwerp warriors0000000101
GJagersrust 203333331322
Hzandfretters0000001102
IMertensmannen01333330319
1 De Boerekes A
Jagersrust 1 B
Modesten C
versieck D
E Berketrekkers
F Antwerp warriors
G Jagersrust 2
H zandfretters
2 Mertensmannen I
De Boerekes A
Jagersrust 1 B
Modesten C
F Antwerp warriors
G Jagersrust 2
H zandfretters
D versieck
3 Berketrekkers E
Mertensmannen I
De Boerekes A
Jagersrust 1 B
G Jagersrust 2
H zandfretters
D versieck
C Modesten
4 Antwerp warriors F
Berketrekkers E
Mertensmannen I
De Boerekes A
H zandfretters
D versieck
C Modesten
B Jagersrust 1
5 Jagersrust 2 G
Antwerp warriors F
Berketrekkers E
Mertensmannen I
D versieck
C Modesten
B Jagersrust 1
A De Boerekes
6 zandfretters H
Jagersrust 2 G
Antwerp warriors F
Berketrekkers E
C Modesten
B Jagersrust 1
A De Boerekes
I Mertensmannen
7 versieck D
zandfretters H
Jagersrust 2 G
Antwerp warriors F
B Jagersrust 1
A De Boerekes
I Mertensmannen
E Berketrekkers
8 Modesten C
versieck D
zandfretters H
Jagersrust 2 G
A De Boerekes
I Mertensmannen
E Berketrekkers
F Antwerp warriors
9 Jagersrust 1 B
Modesten C
versieck D
zandfretters H
I Mertensmannen
E Berketrekkers
F Antwerp warriors
G Jagersrust 2

Qualifications

  1. Jagersrust 2 (22pt)
  2. Mertensmannen (19pt)
  3. Jagersrust 1 (16pt)
  4. De Boerekes (14pt)
  5. versieck (12pt)
  6. Modesten (9pt)
  7. Berketrekkers (7pt)
  8. zandfretters (2pt)
  9. Antwerp warriors (1pt)

~ Jeugd en dames

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
ADe Boerekes0333333321
BDe Joliekes000001102
CTTV Versieck Dames003003309
Djagersrust 20033033012
EJagersrust 10033333015
FDe trekkers001000102
GZandfretters001000102
HTTV De Berketrekkers0033333318
1 De Boerekes A
De Joliekes B
TTV Versieck Dames C
jagersrust 2 D
E Jagersrust 1
F De trekkers
G Zandfretters
H TTV De Berketrekkers
2 De trekkers F
De Boerekes A
De Joliekes B
TTV Versieck Dames C
E Jagersrust 1
G Zandfretters
H TTV De Berketrekkers
D jagersrust 2
3 Zandfretters G
De trekkers F
De Boerekes A
De Joliekes B
E Jagersrust 1
H TTV De Berketrekkers
D jagersrust 2
C TTV Versieck Dames
4 TTV De Berketrekkers H
Zandfretters G
De trekkers F
De Boerekes A
E Jagersrust 1
D jagersrust 2
C TTV Versieck Dames
B De Joliekes
5 jagersrust 2 D
TTV De Berketrekkers H
Zandfretters G
De trekkers F
E Jagersrust 1
C TTV Versieck Dames
B De Joliekes
A De Boerekes
6 TTV Versieck Dames C
jagersrust 2 D
TTV De Berketrekkers H
Zandfretters G
E Jagersrust 1
B De Joliekes
A De Boerekes
F De trekkers
7 De Joliekes B
TTV Versieck Dames C
jagersrust 2 D
TTV De Berketrekkers H
E Jagersrust 1
A De Boerekes
F De trekkers
G Zandfretters

Qualifications

  1. De Boerekes (21pt)
  2. TTV De Berketrekkers (18pt)
  3. Jagersrust 1 (15pt)
  4. jagersrust 2 (12pt)
  5. TTV Versieck Dames (9pt)
  6. De trekkers (2pt)
  7. Zandfretters (2pt)
  8. De Joliekes (2pt)