RIST Home (All results)           

Belgisch kampioenschap

Belgisch kampioenschap ~ GENSB

Ploeg WaABCDETOT
ATTV De Berketrekkers0331310
BTTV Powerrangers000112
CFam. Janssens Retie003003
DTTV Mertensmannen011338
Ettv de boerekes001304
1 TTV De Berketrekkers A
TTV Powerrangers B
C Fam. Janssens Retie
D TTV Mertensmannen
2 ttv de boerekes E
Fam. Janssens Retie C
A TTV De Berketrekkers
B TTV Powerrangers
3 TTV Mertensmannen D
TTV De Berketrekkers A
E ttv de boerekes
B TTV Powerrangers
4 ttv de boerekes E
TTV Mertensmannen D
C Fam. Janssens Retie
A TTV De Berketrekkers
5 TTV Powerrangers B
Fam. Janssens Retie C
E ttv de boerekes
D TTV Mertensmannen

Qualifications

  1. TTV De Berketrekkers (10pt)
  2. TTV Mertensmannen (8pt)
  3. ttv de boerekes (4pt)
  4. Fam. Janssens Retie (3pt)
  5. TTV Powerrangers (2pt)

~ 8 tal 600 kg

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
Attv vandakker0333031013
BTTV Powerrangers000000000
CTTV De modesten0033131011
DTTV De Berketrekkers003001004
EFam. Janssens 20331330013
F't Parochiebladje003010004
GTTV Mertensmannen0131333014
HFam. Janssens Retie0333333321
1 ttv vandakker A
TTV Powerrangers B
TTV De modesten C
TTV De Berketrekkers D
E Fam. Janssens 2
F 't Parochiebladje
G TTV Mertensmannen
H Fam. Janssens Retie
2 't Parochiebladje F
ttv vandakker A
TTV Powerrangers B
TTV De modesten C
E Fam. Janssens 2
G TTV Mertensmannen
H Fam. Janssens Retie
D TTV De Berketrekkers
3 TTV Mertensmannen G
't Parochiebladje F
ttv vandakker A
TTV Powerrangers B
E Fam. Janssens 2
H Fam. Janssens Retie
D TTV De Berketrekkers
C TTV De modesten
4 Fam. Janssens Retie H
TTV Mertensmannen G
't Parochiebladje F
ttv vandakker A
E Fam. Janssens 2
D TTV De Berketrekkers
C TTV De modesten
B TTV Powerrangers
5 TTV De Berketrekkers D
Fam. Janssens Retie H
TTV Mertensmannen G
't Parochiebladje F
E Fam. Janssens 2
C TTV De modesten
B TTV Powerrangers
A ttv vandakker
6 TTV De modesten C
TTV De Berketrekkers D
Fam. Janssens Retie H
TTV Mertensmannen G
E Fam. Janssens 2
B TTV Powerrangers
A ttv vandakker
F 't Parochiebladje
7 TTV Powerrangers B
TTV De modesten C
TTV De Berketrekkers D
Fam. Janssens Retie H
E Fam. Janssens 2
A ttv vandakker
F 't Parochiebladje
G TTV Mertensmannen

Qualifications

  1. Fam. Janssens Retie (21pt)
  2. TTV Mertensmannen (14pt)
  3. Fam. Janssens 2 (13pt)
  4. ttv vandakker (13pt)
  5. TTV De modesten (11pt)
  6. TTV De Berketrekkers (4pt)
  7. 't Parochiebladje (4pt)
  8. TTV Powerrangers (0pt)

~ Dames 640

Ploeg WaABCDTOT
ADe Joliekes00033
Bfredotrans dames03137
CFam. Janssens Retie03137
DTTV Versieck Dames00000
1 De Joliekes A
fredotrans dames B
C Fam. Janssens Retie
D TTV Versieck Dames
2 De Joliekes A
Fam. Janssens Retie C
D TTV Versieck Dames
B fredotrans dames
3 De Joliekes A
Fam. Janssens Retie C
B fredotrans dames
D TTV Versieck Dames

Qualifications

  1. Fam. Janssens Retie (7pt)
  2. fredotrans dames (7pt)
  3. De Joliekes (3pt)
  4. TTV Versieck Dames (0pt)

~ 6 tal heren + combi

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHIJKTOT
ATTV Mertensmannen0333313303325
BDaltons001030000037
CTTV Versieck001031000016
DTTC De Stove0033303303321
ETTV Vandakker000000000000
FSpivan0131333303323
Gpony's0033030100313
Hfredotrans heren0033030103316
IFam. Janssens 10333333330327
JFam. Janssens 20033030303318
KTTV Versieck 2000103000004
1 TTV Mertensmannen A
Daltons B
TTV Versieck C
TTC De Stove D
TTV Vandakker E
F Spivan
G pony's
H fredotrans heren
I Fam. Janssens 1
J Fam. Janssens 2
2 TTV Versieck 2 K
TTV Mertensmannen A
Daltons B
TTV Versieck C
TTC De Stove D
G pony's
H fredotrans heren
I Fam. Janssens 1
J Fam. Janssens 2
E TTV Vandakker
3 Spivan F
TTV Versieck 2 K
TTV Mertensmannen A
Daltons B
TTV Versieck C
H fredotrans heren
I Fam. Janssens 1
J Fam. Janssens 2
E TTV Vandakker
D TTC De Stove
4 pony's G
Spivan F
TTV Versieck 2 K
TTV Mertensmannen A
Daltons B
I Fam. Janssens 1
J Fam. Janssens 2
E TTV Vandakker
D TTC De Stove
C TTV Versieck
5 fredotrans heren H
pony's G
Spivan F
TTV Versieck 2 K
TTV Mertensmannen A
J Fam. Janssens 2
E TTV Vandakker
D TTC De Stove
C TTV Versieck
B Daltons
6 Fam. Janssens 1 I
fredotrans heren H
pony's G
Spivan F
TTV Versieck 2 K
E TTV Vandakker
D TTC De Stove
C TTV Versieck
B Daltons
A TTV Mertensmannen
7 Fam. Janssens 2 J
Fam. Janssens 1 I
fredotrans heren H
pony's G
Spivan F
D TTC De Stove
C TTV Versieck
B Daltons
A TTV Mertensmannen
K TTV Versieck 2
8 TTV Vandakker E
Fam. Janssens 2 J
Fam. Janssens 1 I
fredotrans heren H
pony's G
C TTV Versieck
B Daltons
A TTV Mertensmannen
K TTV Versieck 2
F Spivan
9 TTC De Stove D
TTV Vandakker E
Fam. Janssens 2 J
Fam. Janssens 1 I
fredotrans heren H
B Daltons
A TTV Mertensmannen
K TTV Versieck 2
F Spivan
G pony's
10 TTV Versieck C
TTC De Stove D
TTV Vandakker E
Fam. Janssens 2 J
Fam. Janssens 1 I
A TTV Mertensmannen
K TTV Versieck 2
F Spivan
G pony's
H fredotrans heren
11 Daltons B
TTV Versieck C
TTC De Stove D
TTV Vandakker E
Fam. Janssens 2 J
K TTV Versieck 2
F Spivan
G pony's
H fredotrans heren
I Fam. Janssens 1

Qualifications

  1. Fam. Janssens 1 (27pt)
  2. TTV Mertensmannen (25pt)
  3. Spivan (23pt)
  4. TTC De Stove (21pt)
  5. Fam. Janssens 2 (18pt)
  6. fredotrans heren (16pt)
  7. pony's (13pt)
  8. Daltons (7pt)
  9. TTV Versieck (6pt)
  10. TTV Versieck 2 (4pt)
  11. TTV Vandakker (0pt)

~ Finals

KF Jeugd Fam Janssens (3de)
Boerekes (4de)
Fin Jeugd De Berketrekkers (Kamp)
Mertensmannen (2de)
KF 600 Fam Janssens (3de)
Vandakker (4de)
Fin 600 Fam Janssens (kamp)
Mertensmannen (2de)
KF Dames Versieck (4de)
Joliekes (3de)
Fin Dames Fam Janssens (kamp)
Fredotrans (2de)
KF zestal Spivan (4de)
De Stove (3de)
Fin zestal Fam Janssens (Kamp)
Mertensmannen (2de)