RIST Home (All results)           

't Parochiebladje rukt ze

't Parochiebladje rukt ze ~ Gevorderde

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHIJTOT
ATTV Versieck00000300317
BMertensmannen033333333327
CStove030333313322
Dfredotrans heren030033103114
EKLJ Ruiselede 1030003103313
FKPJ Eede00000000101
GSpivan030011303112
Hpony's030133333322
IDe Daltons00000010001
JParochieblaDJE01001031039
1 TTV Versieck A
Mertensmannen B
Stove C
fredotrans heren D
KLJ Ruiselede 1 E
F KPJ Eede
G Spivan
H pony's
I De Daltons
J ParochieblaDJE
2 Spivan G
TTV Versieck A
Mertensmannen B
Stove C
fredotrans heren D
F KPJ Eede
H pony's
I De Daltons
J ParochieblaDJE
E KLJ Ruiselede 1
3 pony's H
Spivan G
TTV Versieck A
Mertensmannen B
Stove C
F KPJ Eede
I De Daltons
J ParochieblaDJE
E KLJ Ruiselede 1
D fredotrans heren
4 De Daltons I
pony's H
Spivan G
TTV Versieck A
Mertensmannen B
F KPJ Eede
J ParochieblaDJE
E KLJ Ruiselede 1
D fredotrans heren
C Stove
5 ParochieblaDJE J
De Daltons I
pony's H
Spivan G
TTV Versieck A
F KPJ Eede
E KLJ Ruiselede 1
D fredotrans heren
C Stove
B Mertensmannen
6 KLJ Ruiselede 1 E
ParochieblaDJE J
De Daltons I
pony's H
Spivan G
F KPJ Eede
D fredotrans heren
C Stove
B Mertensmannen
A TTV Versieck
7 fredotrans heren D
KLJ Ruiselede 1 E
ParochieblaDJE J
De Daltons I
pony's H
F KPJ Eede
C Stove
B Mertensmannen
A TTV Versieck
G Spivan
8 Stove C
fredotrans heren D
KLJ Ruiselede 1 E
ParochieblaDJE J
De Daltons I
F KPJ Eede
B Mertensmannen
A TTV Versieck
G Spivan
H pony's
9 Mertensmannen B
Stove C
fredotrans heren D
KLJ Ruiselede 1 E
ParochieblaDJE J
F KPJ Eede
A TTV Versieck
G Spivan
H pony's
I De Daltons

Qualifications

  1. Mertensmannen (27pt)
  2. pony's (22pt)
  3. Stove (22pt)
  4. fredotrans heren (14pt)
  5. KLJ Ruiselede 1 (13pt)
  6. Spivan (12pt)
  7. ParochieblaDJE (9pt)
  8. TTV Versieck (7pt)
  9. De Daltons (1pt)
  10. KPJ Eede (1pt)

~ Recreanten

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
AKLJ Ruiselede 203333012
BLG Emelgem0033309
CParochiebladje 20003104
D`t Motje 10000000
Efredotrans dames0001304
FKLJ Uitkerke03333315
1 KLJ Ruiselede 2 A
LG Emelgem B
Parochiebladje 2 C
D `t Motje 1
E fredotrans dames
F KLJ Uitkerke
2 fredotrans dames E
KLJ Ruiselede 2 A
LG Emelgem B
D `t Motje 1
F KLJ Uitkerke
C Parochiebladje 2
3 KLJ Uitkerke F
fredotrans dames E
KLJ Ruiselede 2 A
D `t Motje 1
C Parochiebladje 2
B LG Emelgem
4 Parochiebladje 2 C
KLJ Uitkerke F
fredotrans dames E
D `t Motje 1
B LG Emelgem
A KLJ Ruiselede 2
5 LG Emelgem B
Parochiebladje 2 C
KLJ Uitkerke F
D `t Motje 1
A KLJ Ruiselede 2
E fredotrans dames

Qualifications

  1. KLJ Uitkerke (15pt)
  2. KLJ Ruiselede 2 (12pt)
  3. LG Emelgem (9pt)
  4. fredotrans dames (4pt)
  5. Parochiebladje 2 (4pt)
  6. `t Motje 1 (0pt)