RIST Home (All results)           

Competitie Boerekes

Competitie Boerekes ~ GENSB

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
A11 Mertensmannen G555 kg1301133314
B43 Grasgrieten G600 kg000000033
C03 Fam. Janssens G577 kg0331033316
D08 powerrangers G559 kg1131133315
E09 Boerekes G560 kg3133113315
F01 Berketrekkers G560 kg003001037
G14 Jagersrust G560 kg003000339
HMix590 kg100000000
1 511 Mertensmannen G A
543 Grasgrieten G B
503 Fam. Janssens G C
508 powerrangers G D
H Mix
G 514 Jagersrust G
F 501 Berketrekkers G
E 509 Boerekes G
2 514 Jagersrust G G
511 Mertensmannen G A
543 Grasgrieten G B
503 Fam. Janssens G C
H Mix
F 501 Berketrekkers G
E 509 Boerekes G
D 508 powerrangers G
3 501 Berketrekkers G F
514 Jagersrust G G
511 Mertensmannen G A
543 Grasgrieten G B
H Mix
E 509 Boerekes G
D 508 powerrangers G
C 503 Fam. Janssens G
4 509 Boerekes G E
501 Berketrekkers G F
514 Jagersrust G G
511 Mertensmannen G A
H Mix
D 508 powerrangers G
C 503 Fam. Janssens G
B 543 Grasgrieten G
5 508 powerrangers G D
509 Boerekes G E
501 Berketrekkers G F
514 Jagersrust G G
H Mix
C 503 Fam. Janssens G
B 543 Grasgrieten G
A 511 Mertensmannen G
6 503 Fam. Janssens G C
508 powerrangers G D
509 Boerekes G E
501 Berketrekkers G F
H Mix
B 543 Grasgrieten G
A 511 Mertensmannen G
G 514 Jagersrust G
7 543 Grasgrieten G B
503 Fam. Janssens G C
508 powerrangers G D
509 Boerekes G E
H Mix
A 511 Mertensmannen G
G 514 Jagersrust G
F 501 Berketrekkers G

Qualifications

  1. 503 Fam. Janssens G (16pt)
  2. 508 powerrangers G (15pt)
  3. 509 Boerekes G (15pt)
  4. 511 Mertensmannen G (14pt)
  5. 514 Jagersrust G (9pt)
  6. 501 Berketrekkers G (7pt)
  7. 543 Grasgrieten G (3pt)
  8. Mix (0pt)

Competitie Boerekes ~ Namiddag

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
A05 Fam. Janssens C716 kg2333101314
B07 Vandakker C732 kg001310016
C15 Jagersrust C736 kg201110036
D25 Berketrekkers C769 kg000100034
E19 powerrangers C713 kg0111310310
F32 Fam. Janssens H680 kg2333311317
G13 Mertensmannen C690 kg2133331317
H10 Boerekes C750 kg501000001
1 205 Fam. Janssens C A
207 Vandakker C B
215 Jagersrust C C
225 Berketrekkers C D
H 210 Boerekes C
G 213 Mertensmannen C
F 832 Fam. Janssens H
E 219 powerrangers C
2 213 Mertensmannen C G
205 Fam. Janssens C A
207 Vandakker C B
215 Jagersrust C C
H 210 Boerekes C
F 832 Fam. Janssens H
E 219 powerrangers C
D 225 Berketrekkers C
3 832 Fam. Janssens H F
213 Mertensmannen C G
205 Fam. Janssens C A
207 Vandakker C B
H 210 Boerekes C
E 219 powerrangers C
D 225 Berketrekkers C
C 215 Jagersrust C
4 219 powerrangers C E
832 Fam. Janssens H F
213 Mertensmannen C G
205 Fam. Janssens C A
H 210 Boerekes C
D 225 Berketrekkers C
C 215 Jagersrust C
B 207 Vandakker C
5 225 Berketrekkers C D
219 powerrangers C E
832 Fam. Janssens H F
213 Mertensmannen C G
H 210 Boerekes C
C 215 Jagersrust C
B 207 Vandakker C
A 205 Fam. Janssens C
6 215 Jagersrust C C
225 Berketrekkers C D
219 powerrangers C E
832 Fam. Janssens H F
H 210 Boerekes C
B 207 Vandakker C
A 205 Fam. Janssens C
G 213 Mertensmannen C
7 207 Vandakker C B
215 Jagersrust C C
225 Berketrekkers C D
219 powerrangers C E
H 210 Boerekes C
A 205 Fam. Janssens C
G 213 Mertensmannen C
F 832 Fam. Janssens H

Qualifications

  1. 832 Fam. Janssens H (17pt)
  2. 213 Mertensmannen C (17pt)
  3. 205 Fam. Janssens C (14pt)
  4. 219 powerrangers C (10pt)
  5. 207 Vandakker C (6pt)
  6. 215 Jagersrust C (6pt)
  7. 225 Berketrekkers C (4pt)
  8. 210 Boerekes C (1pt)

Competitie Boerekes ~ recreanten

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
ABoerekes Jeugdf00030115
BLandelijke Gilde030331313
CBrandweer033331316
DKLJ Jeugd00000011
EKLJ Heren03003309
FBoerekes Heren01113039
GGeitewollensokken J01001305
1 Landelijke Gilde B
Brandweer C
KLJ Jeugd D
G Geitewollensokken J
F Boerekes Heren
E KLJ Heren
2 Boerekes Jeugdf A
Landelijke Gilde B
Brandweer C
F Boerekes Heren
E KLJ Heren
D KLJ Jeugd
3 Geitewollensokken J G
Boerekes Jeugdf A
Landelijke Gilde B
E KLJ Heren
D KLJ Jeugd
C Brandweer
4 Boerekes Heren F
Geitewollensokken J G
Boerekes Jeugdf A
D KLJ Jeugd
C Brandweer
B Landelijke Gilde
5 KLJ Heren E
Boerekes Heren F
Geitewollensokken J G
C Brandweer
B Landelijke Gilde
A Boerekes Jeugdf
6 KLJ Jeugd D
KLJ Heren E
Boerekes Heren F
B Landelijke Gilde
A Boerekes Jeugdf
G Geitewollensokken J
7 Brandweer C
KLJ Jeugd D
KLJ Heren E
A Boerekes Jeugdf
G Geitewollensokken J
F Boerekes Heren

Qualifications

  1. Brandweer (16pt)
  2. Landelijke Gilde (13pt)
  3. KLJ Heren (9pt)
  4. Boerekes Heren (9pt)
  5. Geitewollensokken J (5pt)
  6. Boerekes Jeugdf (5pt)
  7. KLJ Jeugd (1pt)