Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

25Y TTV Lagerweij blok 1

M300(301=>310) Group 1

Ploeg Wa100409060703010502TOT
10(NIR) Countryclub293 kg0000100001
04(NIR) Ballyhegan294 kg53303300012
09(SCO) Kinneff TOW296 kg0300310007
06(EUS) Abadino st.299 kg13333300015
07(ENG) Raunds Woodbine296 kg2100010002
03(NED) Horsman296 kg1301010005
01(NED) TTV Lagerweij298 kg13333333021
05(NIR) Countryclub296 kg53333330321
02(NED) TTV Lagerweij297 kg53333333021
1 Ballyhegan 04
Kinneff TOW 09
Abadino st. 06
Raunds Woodbine 07
02 TTV Lagerweij
05 Countryclub
01 TTV Lagerweij
03 Horsman
2 Countryclub 10
Ballyhegan 04
Kinneff TOW 09
Abadino st. 06
05 Countryclub
01 TTV Lagerweij
03 Horsman
07 Raunds Woodbine
3 TTV Lagerweij 02
Countryclub 10
Ballyhegan 04
Kinneff TOW 09
01 TTV Lagerweij
03 Horsman
07 Raunds Woodbine
06 Abadino st.
4 Countryclub 05
TTV Lagerweij 02
Countryclub 10
Ballyhegan 04
03 Horsman
07 Raunds Woodbine
06 Abadino st.
09 Kinneff TOW
5 TTV Lagerweij 01
Countryclub 05
TTV Lagerweij 02
Countryclub 10
07 Raunds Woodbine
06 Abadino st.
09 Kinneff TOW
04 Ballyhegan
6 Horsman 03
TTV Lagerweij 01
Countryclub 05
TTV Lagerweij 02
06 Abadino st.
09 Kinneff TOW
04 Ballyhegan
10 Countryclub
7 Raunds Woodbine 07
Horsman 03
TTV Lagerweij 01
Countryclub 05
09 Kinneff TOW
04 Ballyhegan
10 Countryclub
02 TTV Lagerweij
8 Abadino st. 06
Raunds Woodbine 07
Horsman 03
TTV Lagerweij 01
04 Ballyhegan
10 Countryclub
02 TTV Lagerweij
05 Countryclub
9 Kinneff TOW 09
Abadino st. 06
Raunds Woodbine 07
Horsman 03
10 Countryclub
02 TTV Lagerweij
05 Countryclub
01 TTV Lagerweij

(Voor)ronden

  1. TTV Lagerweij (21pt)
  2. Countryclub (21pt)
  3. TTV Lagerweij (21pt)
  4. Abadino st. (15pt)
  5. Ballyhegan (12pt)
  6. Kinneff TOW (7pt)
  7. Horsman (5pt)
  8. Raunds Woodbine (2pt)
  9. Countryclub (1pt)

M340(341=>354) Group 1

Ploeg Wa46434147545249TOT
46(EUS) Abadino st.330 kg030333012
43(NED) Horsman323 kg00031307
41(NED) TTV Lagerweij334 kg033333318
47(HUN) Hungarian Hawks334 kg10000101
54(NED) TTV Veense Boys327 kg00103307
52(NED) Elshof336 kg10001001
49(ENG) Raunds Woodbine335 kg033033315
1 Horsman 43
TTV Lagerweij 41
Hungarian Hawks 47
49 Raunds Woodbine
52 Elshof
54 TTV Veense Boys
2 Abadino st. 46
Horsman 43
TTV Lagerweij 41
52 Elshof
54 TTV Veense Boys
47 Hungarian Hawks
3 Raunds Woodbine 49
Abadino st. 46
Horsman 43
54 TTV Veense Boys
47 Hungarian Hawks
41 TTV Lagerweij
4 Elshof 52
Raunds Woodbine 49
Abadino st. 46
47 Hungarian Hawks
41 TTV Lagerweij
43 Horsman
5 TTV Veense Boys 54
Elshof 52
Raunds Woodbine 49
41 TTV Lagerweij
43 Horsman
46 Abadino st.
6 Hungarian Hawks 47
TTV Veense Boys 54
Elshof 52
43 Horsman
46 Abadino st.
49 Raunds Woodbine
7 TTV Lagerweij 41
Hungarian Hawks 47
TTV Veense Boys 54
46 Abadino st.
49 Raunds Woodbine
52 Elshof

(Voor)ronden

  1. TTV Lagerweij (18pt)
  2. Raunds Woodbine (15pt)
  3. Abadino st. (12pt)
  4. Horsman (7pt)
  5. TTV Veense Boys (7pt)
  6. Hungarian Hawks (1pt)
  7. Elshof (1pt)

M340(341=>354) Group 2

Ploeg Wa534250484451TOT
53(NED) Horsman337 kg23333315
42(NED) Monnickendam332 kg0003339
50(ITA) Taf Lubrensis326 kg20333312
48(HUN) Hungarian Hawks336 kg0000000
44(NED) TTV Lagerweij328 kg0000336
51(NED) Elshof339 kg0000303
1 Horsman 53
Monnickendam 42
Taf Lubrensis 50
51 Elshof
44 TTV Lagerweij
48 Hungarian Hawks
2 TTV Lagerweij 44
Horsman 53
Monnickendam 42
51 Elshof
48 Hungarian Hawks
50 Taf Lubrensis
3 Hungarian Hawks 48
TTV Lagerweij 44
Horsman 53
51 Elshof
50 Taf Lubrensis
42 Monnickendam
4 Taf Lubrensis 50
Hungarian Hawks 48
TTV Lagerweij 44
51 Elshof
42 Monnickendam
53 Horsman
5 Monnickendam 42
Taf Lubrensis 50
Hungarian Hawks 48
51 Elshof
53 Horsman
44 TTV Lagerweij

(Voor)ronden

  1. Horsman (15pt)
  2. Taf Lubrensis (12pt)
  3. Monnickendam (9pt)
  4. TTV Lagerweij (6pt)
  5. Elshof (3pt)
  6. Hungarian Hawks (0pt)

W280(w 281=>w 284) Group 1

Ploeg Wa838481TOT
83(NED) Groene Oase279 kg0303
84(HUN) Hungarian Hawks275 kg0000
81(NED) Monnickendam279 kg0336
1 Groene Oase 83
84 Hungarian Hawks
2 Monnickendam 81
83 Groene Oase
3 Monnickendam 81
84 Hungarian Hawks

(Voor)ronden

  1. Monnickendam (6pt)
  2. Groene Oase (3pt)
  3. Hungarian Hawks (0pt)

Finals

Halve Finale 340 TTV Lagerweij
Taf Lubrensis
Halve Finale 340 Raunds Woodbine
Horsman
Brons Finale 340 Taf Lubrensis
Raunds Woodbine
Finale 340 TTV Lagerweij
Horsman
Halve Finale 300 TTV Lagerweij
Abadino st.
Halve Finale 300 Countryclub
TTV Lagerweij
Brons Finale 300 TTV Lagerweij
TTV Lagerweij
Finale 300 Abadino st.
Countryclub