Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

45Y Eibergen blok 1

M600(M601=>M618) Group 1

Ploeg Wa020314131611080405TOT
02(BEL) Fam. Janssens588 kg9301030007
03(BEL) TTV Powerrangers598 kg2000000000
14(NED) TTV Vios Bison595 kg103330300315
13(NED) TTV Eibergen595 kg151301110310
16(NED) TTV Veenseboys600 kg93331311015
11(CHE) Gonten599 kg10030100004
08(EUS) Goiherri595 kg73331130014
04(GER) SF Goldscheuer596 kg33333133322
05(SWE) Wallby598 kg113300333015
1 TTV Powerrangers 03
TTV Vios Bison 14
TTV Eibergen 13
TTV Veenseboys 16
05 Wallby
04 SF Goldscheuer
08 Goiherri
11 Gonten
2 Fam. Janssens 02
TTV Powerrangers 03
TTV Vios Bison 14
TTV Eibergen 13
04 SF Goldscheuer
08 Goiherri
11 Gonten
16 TTV Veenseboys
3 Wallby 05
Fam. Janssens 02
TTV Powerrangers 03
TTV Vios Bison 14
08 Goiherri
11 Gonten
16 TTV Veenseboys
13 TTV Eibergen
4 SF Goldscheuer 04
Wallby 05
Fam. Janssens 02
TTV Powerrangers 03
11 Gonten
16 TTV Veenseboys
13 TTV Eibergen
14 TTV Vios Bison
5 Goiherri 08
SF Goldscheuer 04
Wallby 05
Fam. Janssens 02
16 TTV Veenseboys
13 TTV Eibergen
14 TTV Vios Bison
03 TTV Powerrangers
6 Gonten 11
Goiherri 08
SF Goldscheuer 04
Wallby 05
13 TTV Eibergen
14 TTV Vios Bison
03 TTV Powerrangers
02 Fam. Janssens
7 TTV Veenseboys 16
Gonten 11
Goiherri 08
SF Goldscheuer 04
14 TTV Vios Bison
03 TTV Powerrangers
02 Fam. Janssens
05 Wallby
8 TTV Eibergen 13
TTV Veenseboys 16
Gonten 11
Goiherri 08
03 TTV Powerrangers
02 Fam. Janssens
05 Wallby
04 SF Goldscheuer
9 TTV Vios Bison 14
TTV Eibergen 13
TTV Veenseboys 16
Gonten 11
02 Fam. Janssens
05 Wallby
04 SF Goldscheuer
08 Goiherri

(Voor)ronden

  1. SF Goldscheuer (22pt)
  2. TTV Vios Bison (15pt)
  3. Wallby (15pt)
  4. TTV Veenseboys (15pt)
  5. Goiherri (14pt)
  6. TTV Eibergen (10pt)
  7. Fam. Janssens (7pt)
  8. Gonten (4pt)
  9. TTV Powerrangers (0pt)

M600(M601=>M618) Group 2

Ploeg Wa0906151801101712TOT
09(EUS) Goiherri586 kg400000000
06(SWE) Hovmantorp DK592 kg2303330012
15(NED) TTV Oele594 kg4333330015
18(GER) DT Siegelau-Simonswald595 kg930010004
01(BEL) De Berketrekkers576 kg130013007
10(NED) TTV Spoortrekkers595 kg530030006
17(NED) TTV OKIA598 kg1333333018
12(CHE) Sins591 kg0333333321
1 Goiherri 09
Hovmantorp DK 06
TTV Oele 15
DT Siegelau-Simonswald 18
12 Sins
17 TTV OKIA
10 TTV Spoortrekkers
01 De Berketrekkers
2 TTV OKIA 17
Goiherri 09
Hovmantorp DK 06
TTV Oele 15
12 Sins
10 TTV Spoortrekkers
01 De Berketrekkers
18 DT Siegelau-Simonswald
3 TTV Spoortrekkers 10
TTV OKIA 17
Goiherri 09
Hovmantorp DK 06
12 Sins
01 De Berketrekkers
18 DT Siegelau-Simonswald
15 TTV Oele
4 De Berketrekkers 01
TTV Spoortrekkers 10
TTV OKIA 17
Goiherri 09
12 Sins
18 DT Siegelau-Simonswald
15 TTV Oele
06 Hovmantorp DK
5 DT Siegelau-Simonswald 18
De Berketrekkers 01
TTV Spoortrekkers 10
TTV OKIA 17
12 Sins
15 TTV Oele
06 Hovmantorp DK
09 Goiherri
6 TTV Oele 15
DT Siegelau-Simonswald 18
De Berketrekkers 01
TTV Spoortrekkers 10
12 Sins
06 Hovmantorp DK
09 Goiherri
17 TTV OKIA
7 Hovmantorp DK 06
TTV Oele 15
DT Siegelau-Simonswald 18
De Berketrekkers 01
12 Sins
09 Goiherri
17 TTV OKIA
10 TTV Spoortrekkers

(Voor)ronden

  1. Sins (21pt)
  2. TTV OKIA (18pt)
  3. TTV Oele (15pt)
  4. Hovmantorp DK (12pt)
  5. De Berketrekkers (7pt)
  6. TTV Spoortrekkers (6pt)
  7. DT Siegelau-Simonswald (4pt)
  8. Goiherri (0pt)

W520(W521=>W530) Group 1

Ploeg Wa21222324252627282930TOT
21(BEL) Fam. Janssens513 kg433033300015
22(GER) TZC Allgäu Power Zell509 kg10301030007
23(GER) TZC Kaiserberg510 kg10000000000
24(SWE) Unnaryd519 kg733331301017
25(SWE) Stenungsund515 kg60130000004
26(SWE) Hovmantorp DK502 kg503313300013
27(CHE) Mosnang500 kg60030300006
28(NED) TTV Eibergen508 kg033333333327
29(NED) Koapman-Heure501 kg333313330019
30(NED) TTV Gelderswoude516 kg133333330324
1 TTV Gelderswoude 30
Unnaryd 24
Stenungsund 25
Hovmantorp DK 26
TZC Kaiserberg 23
27 Mosnang
28 TTV Eibergen
29 Koapman-Heure
21 Fam. Janssens
22 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
2 TTV Eibergen 28
TTV Gelderswoude 30
Unnaryd 24
Stenungsund 25
Hovmantorp DK 26
27 Mosnang
29 Koapman-Heure
21 Fam. Janssens
22 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
23 TZC Kaiserberg
3 Koapman-Heure 29
TTV Eibergen 28
TTV Gelderswoude 30
Unnaryd 24
Stenungsund 25
27 Mosnang
21 Fam. Janssens
22 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
23 TZC Kaiserberg
26 Hovmantorp DK
4 Fam. Janssens 21
Koapman-Heure 29
TTV Eibergen 28
TTV Gelderswoude 30
Unnaryd 24
27 Mosnang
22 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
23 TZC Kaiserberg
26 Hovmantorp DK
25 Stenungsund
5 TZC Allgäu Power Zell 22
Fam. Janssens 21
Koapman-Heure 29
TTV Eibergen 28
TTV Gelderswoude 30
27 Mosnang
23 TZC Kaiserberg
26 Hovmantorp DK
25 Stenungsund
24 Unnaryd
6 TZC Kaiserberg 23
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 22
Fam. Janssens 21
Koapman-Heure 29
TTV Eibergen 28
27 Mosnang
26 Hovmantorp DK
25 Stenungsund
24 Unnaryd
30 TTV Gelderswoude
7 Hovmantorp DK 26
TZC Kaiserberg 23
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 22
Fam. Janssens 21
Koapman-Heure 29
27 Mosnang
25 Stenungsund
24 Unnaryd
30 TTV Gelderswoude
28 TTV Eibergen
8 Stenungsund 25
Hovmantorp DK 26
TZC Kaiserberg 23
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 22
Fam. Janssens 21
27 Mosnang
24 Unnaryd
30 TTV Gelderswoude
28 TTV Eibergen
29 Koapman-Heure
9 Unnaryd 24
Stenungsund 25
Hovmantorp DK 26
TZC Kaiserberg 23
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 22
27 Mosnang
30 TTV Gelderswoude
28 TTV Eibergen
29 Koapman-Heure
21 Fam. Janssens

(Voor)ronden

  1. TTV Eibergen (27pt)
  2. TTV Gelderswoude (24pt)
  3. Koapman-Heure (19pt)
  4. Unnaryd (17pt)
  5. Fam. Janssens (15pt)
  6. Hovmantorp DK (13pt)
  7. TZC Allgäu Power Zell (7pt)
  8. Mosnang (6pt)
  9. Stenungsund (4pt)
  10. TZC Kaiserberg (0pt)

Finals

Halve Finale W520 TTV Eibergen
Fam. Janssens
Halve Finale W520 TTV Gelderswoude
Koapman-Heure
Brons Finale W520 Fam. Janssens
Koapman-Heure
Finale W520 TTV Gelderswoude
TTV Eibergen
Halve Finale M600 SF Goldscheuer
TTV OKIA
Halve Finale M600 TTV Vios Bison
Sins
Brons Finale M600 TTV OKIA
TTV Vios Bison
Finale M600 Sins
SF Goldscheuer