Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

45Y Eibergen blok 2

M680(M801=>M822) Group 1

Ploeg Wa1014151619202202080405TOT
10(EUS) Goiherri663 kg8030311333017
14(NED) TTV Heure670 kg0333333333330
15(NED) TTV Lagerweij674 kg6003033333018
16(NED) TTV Vorden671 kg4300033333018
19(NED) TTV OKIA657 kg5003331333120
20(NED) TTV Hagmöll666 kg010000001305
22(EUR) Golden Oldies653 kg3100013313012
02(GER) DT Siegelau-Simonswald670 kg300000303309
08(SWE) Unnaryd672 kg300000110305
04(GER) TZC Kaiserberg663 kg400000000000
05(IRL) GeB661 kg3303313333325
1 Unnaryd 08
TTV Lagerweij 15
TZC Kaiserberg 04
TTV OKIA 19
TTV Vorden 16
22 Golden Oldies
05 GeB
10 Goiherri
20 TTV Hagmöll
14 TTV Heure
2 DT Siegelau-Simonswald 02
Unnaryd 08
TTV Lagerweij 15
TZC Kaiserberg 04
TTV OKIA 19
05 GeB
10 Goiherri
20 TTV Hagmöll
14 TTV Heure
16 TTV Vorden
3 Golden Oldies 22
DT Siegelau-Simonswald 02
Unnaryd 08
TTV Lagerweij 15
TZC Kaiserberg 04
10 Goiherri
20 TTV Hagmöll
14 TTV Heure
16 TTV Vorden
19 TTV OKIA
4 GeB 05
Golden Oldies 22
DT Siegelau-Simonswald 02
Unnaryd 08
TTV Lagerweij 15
20 TTV Hagmöll
14 TTV Heure
16 TTV Vorden
19 TTV OKIA
04 TZC Kaiserberg
5 Goiherri 10
GeB 05
Golden Oldies 22
DT Siegelau-Simonswald 02
Unnaryd 08
14 TTV Heure
16 TTV Vorden
19 TTV OKIA
04 TZC Kaiserberg
15 TTV Lagerweij
6 TTV Hagmöll 20
Goiherri 10
GeB 05
Golden Oldies 22
DT Siegelau-Simonswald 02
16 TTV Vorden
19 TTV OKIA
04 TZC Kaiserberg
15 TTV Lagerweij
08 Unnaryd
7 TTV Heure 14
TTV Hagmöll 20
Goiherri 10
GeB 05
Golden Oldies 22
19 TTV OKIA
04 TZC Kaiserberg
15 TTV Lagerweij
08 Unnaryd
02 DT Siegelau-Simonswald
8 TTV Vorden 16
TTV Heure 14
TTV Hagmöll 20
Goiherri 10
GeB 05
04 TZC Kaiserberg
15 TTV Lagerweij
08 Unnaryd
02 DT Siegelau-Simonswald
22 Golden Oldies
9 TTV OKIA 19
TTV Vorden 16
TTV Heure 14
TTV Hagmöll 20
Goiherri 10
15 TTV Lagerweij
08 Unnaryd
02 DT Siegelau-Simonswald
22 Golden Oldies
05 GeB
10 TZC Kaiserberg 04
TTV OKIA 19
TTV Vorden 16
TTV Heure 14
TTV Hagmöll 20
08 Unnaryd
02 DT Siegelau-Simonswald
22 Golden Oldies
05 GeB
10 Goiherri
11 TTV Lagerweij 15
TZC Kaiserberg 04
TTV OKIA 19
TTV Vorden 16
TTV Heure 14
02 DT Siegelau-Simonswald
22 Golden Oldies
05 GeB
10 Goiherri
20 TTV Hagmöll

(Voor)ronden

  1. TTV Heure (30pt)
  2. GeB (25pt)
  3. TTV OKIA (20pt)
  4. TTV Lagerweij (18pt)
  5. TTV Vorden (18pt)
  6. Goiherri (17pt)
  7. Golden Oldies (12pt)
  8. DT Siegelau-Simonswald (9pt)
  9. TTV Hagmöll (5pt)
  10. Unnaryd (5pt)
  11. TZC Kaiserberg (0pt)

M680(M801=>M822) Group 2

Ploeg Wa07180117130321120906TOT
07(SWE) Hovmantorp DK668 kg00300000003
18(NED) TTV Touwtje665 kg1133130003316
01(GER) Dietenbach676 kg50000000011
17(NED) TTV Veenseboys670 kg231310003011
13(NED) TTV Vios Bison667 kg1330311011010
03(GER) TZC Allgäu Power Zell656 kg333331333123
21(NED) TTV Valleitrekkers662 kg733333033324
12(NED) TTV Eibergen658 kg433331003117
09(SWE) Stenungsund646 kg23030100007
06(LAT) Velkonis676 kg1530133101315
1 Hovmantorp DK 07
TTV Touwtje 18
Dietenbach 01
TTV Veenseboys 17
TTV Vios Bison 13
06 Velkonis
09 Stenungsund
12 TTV Eibergen
21 TTV Valleitrekkers
03 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
2 Stenungsund 09
Hovmantorp DK 07
TTV Touwtje 18
Dietenbach 01
TTV Veenseboys 17
06 Velkonis
12 TTV Eibergen
21 TTV Valleitrekkers
03 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
13 TTV Vios Bison
3 TTV Eibergen 12
Stenungsund 09
Hovmantorp DK 07
TTV Touwtje 18
Dietenbach 01
06 Velkonis
21 TTV Valleitrekkers
03 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
13 TTV Vios Bison
17 TTV Veenseboys
4 TTV Valleitrekkers 21
TTV Eibergen 12
Stenungsund 09
Hovmantorp DK 07
TTV Touwtje 18
06 Velkonis
03 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
13 TTV Vios Bison
17 TTV Veenseboys
01 Dietenbach
5 TZC Allgäu Power Zell 03
TTV Valleitrekkers 21
TTV Eibergen 12
Stenungsund 09
Hovmantorp DK 07
06 Velkonis
13 TTV Vios Bison
17 TTV Veenseboys
01 Dietenbach
18 TTV Touwtje
6 TTV Vios Bison 13
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 03
TTV Valleitrekkers 21
TTV Eibergen 12
Stenungsund 09
06 Velkonis
17 TTV Veenseboys
01 Dietenbach
18 TTV Touwtje
07 Hovmantorp DK
7 TTV Veenseboys 17
TTV Vios Bison 13
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 03
TTV Valleitrekkers 21
TTV Eibergen 12
06 Velkonis
01 Dietenbach
18 TTV Touwtje
07 Hovmantorp DK
09 Stenungsund
8 Dietenbach 01
TTV Veenseboys 17
TTV Vios Bison 13
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 03
TTV Valleitrekkers 21
06 Velkonis
18 TTV Touwtje
07 Hovmantorp DK
09 Stenungsund
12 TTV Eibergen
9 TTV Touwtje 18
Dietenbach 01
TTV Veenseboys 17
TTV Vios Bison 13
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 03
06 Velkonis
07 Hovmantorp DK
09 Stenungsund
12 TTV Eibergen
21 TTV Valleitrekkers

(Voor)ronden

  1. TTV Valleitrekkers (24pt)
  2. TZC Allgäu Power Zell (23pt)
  3. TTV Eibergen (17pt)
  4. TTV Touwtje (16pt)
  5. Velkonis (15pt)
  6. TTV Veenseboys (11pt)
  7. TTV Vios Bison (10pt)
  8. Stenungsund (7pt)
  9. Hovmantorp DK (3pt)
  10. Dietenbach (1pt)

U19(Y561=>Y568) Group 1

Ploeg Wa6162636465666768TOT
61(BEL) De Berketrekkers553 kg100000033
62(BEL) Fam. Janssens595 kg1331033316
63(BEL) TTV De Galliërs537 kg130000036
64(BEL) TTV Powerrangers534 kg2313033316
65(CHE) Mosnang634 kg0333333321
66(NED) TTV Heure564 kg0303003312
67(NED) TTV Oele567 kg030300039
68(NED) TTV Eibergen532 kg000000000
1 TTV Oele 67
TTV Eibergen 68
TTV Heure 66
TTV Powerrangers 64
61 De Berketrekkers
63 TTV De Galliërs
62 Fam. Janssens
65 Mosnang
2 TTV De Galliërs 63
TTV Oele 67
TTV Eibergen 68
TTV Heure 66
61 De Berketrekkers
62 Fam. Janssens
65 Mosnang
64 TTV Powerrangers
3 Fam. Janssens 62
TTV De Galliërs 63
TTV Oele 67
TTV Eibergen 68
61 De Berketrekkers
65 Mosnang
64 TTV Powerrangers
66 TTV Heure
4 Mosnang 65
Fam. Janssens 62
TTV De Galliërs 63
TTV Oele 67
61 De Berketrekkers
64 TTV Powerrangers
66 TTV Heure
68 TTV Eibergen
5 TTV Powerrangers 64
Mosnang 65
Fam. Janssens 62
TTV De Galliërs 63
61 De Berketrekkers
66 TTV Heure
68 TTV Eibergen
67 TTV Oele
6 TTV Heure 66
TTV Powerrangers 64
Mosnang 65
Fam. Janssens 62
61 De Berketrekkers
68 TTV Eibergen
67 TTV Oele
63 TTV De Galliërs
7 TTV Eibergen 68
TTV Heure 66
TTV Powerrangers 64
Mosnang 65
61 De Berketrekkers
67 TTV Oele
63 TTV De Galliërs
62 Fam. Janssens

(Voor)ronden

  1. Mosnang (21pt)
  2. Fam. Janssens (16pt)
  3. TTV Powerrangers (16pt)
  4. TTV Heure (12pt)
  5. TTV Oele (9pt)
  6. TTV De Galliërs (6pt)
  7. De Berketrekkers (3pt)
  8. TTV Eibergen (0pt)

Finals

Halve Finale U19 Mosnang
TTV Heure
Halve Finale U19 TTV Powerrangers
Fam. Janssens
Brons Finale U19 TTV Heure
Fam. Janssens
Finale U19 TTV Powerrangers
Mosnang
Halve Finale H680 TTV Heure
TZC Allgäu Power Zell
Halve Finale H680 GeB
TTV Valleitrekkers
Brons Finale H680 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
TTV Valleitrekkers
Finale H680 GeB
TTV Heure