Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

45Y Eibergen blok 3

mix 600(X201=>X216) Group 1

Ploeg Wa0305081302140916TOT
03(GER) Dietenbach590 kg1301310311
05(SWE) Hovmantorp DK596 kg000000000
08(SWE) Stenungsund588 kg2333310316
13(NED) TTV Lagerweij591 kg4130300310
02(BEL) TTV Powerrangers588 kg203000036
14(NED) TTV Monnickendam599 kg2131330314
09(NED) TTV Eibergen590 kg1333333321
16(GER) TZC Kaiserberg575 kg103000003
1 Dietenbach 03
Hovmantorp DK 05
Stenungsund 08
TTV Lagerweij 13
16 TZC Kaiserberg
09 TTV Eibergen
14 TTV Monnickendam
02 TTV Powerrangers
2 TTV Eibergen 09
Dietenbach 03
Hovmantorp DK 05
Stenungsund 08
16 TZC Kaiserberg
14 TTV Monnickendam
02 TTV Powerrangers
13 TTV Lagerweij
3 TTV Monnickendam 14
TTV Eibergen 09
Dietenbach 03
Hovmantorp DK 05
16 TZC Kaiserberg
02 TTV Powerrangers
13 TTV Lagerweij
08 Stenungsund
4 TTV Powerrangers 02
TTV Monnickendam 14
TTV Eibergen 09
Dietenbach 03
16 TZC Kaiserberg
13 TTV Lagerweij
08 Stenungsund
05 Hovmantorp DK
5 TTV Lagerweij 13
TTV Powerrangers 02
TTV Monnickendam 14
TTV Eibergen 09
16 TZC Kaiserberg
08 Stenungsund
05 Hovmantorp DK
03 Dietenbach
6 Stenungsund 08
TTV Lagerweij 13
TTV Powerrangers 02
TTV Monnickendam 14
16 TZC Kaiserberg
05 Hovmantorp DK
03 Dietenbach
09 TTV Eibergen
7 Hovmantorp DK 05
Stenungsund 08
TTV Lagerweij 13
TTV Powerrangers 02
16 TZC Kaiserberg
03 Dietenbach
09 TTV Eibergen
14 TTV Monnickendam

(Voor)ronden

  1. TTV Eibergen (21pt)
  2. Stenungsund (16pt)
  3. TTV Monnickendam (14pt)
  4. Dietenbach (11pt)
  5. TTV Lagerweij (10pt)
  6. TTV Powerrangers (6pt)
  7. TZC Kaiserberg (3pt)
  8. Hovmantorp DK (0pt)

mix 600(X201=>X216) Group 2

Ploeg Wa0610040712110115TOT
06(SWE) Hovmantorp DK581 kg100003036
10(NED) Jagersrust/Heure593 kg5300130310
04(GER) TZC Allgäu Power Zell585 kg1333011314
07(SWE) Unnaryd591 kg1330133316
12(NED) TTV Lagerweij594 kg5313130314
11(NED) TTV Koapman598 kg600100034
01(BEL) Fam. Janssens596 kg4331033316
15(GER) TZC Kaiserberg598 kg300000000
1 Hovmantorp DK 06
Jagersrust/Heure 10
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 04
Unnaryd 07
15 TZC Kaiserberg
01 Fam. Janssens
11 TTV Koapman
12 TTV Lagerweij
2 Fam. Janssens 01
Hovmantorp DK 06
Jagersrust/Heure 10
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 04
15 TZC Kaiserberg
11 TTV Koapman
12 TTV Lagerweij
07 Unnaryd
3 TTV Koapman 11
Fam. Janssens 01
Hovmantorp DK 06
Jagersrust/Heure 10
15 TZC Kaiserberg
12 TTV Lagerweij
07 Unnaryd
04 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
4 TTV Lagerweij 12
TTV Koapman 11
Fam. Janssens 01
Hovmantorp DK 06
15 TZC Kaiserberg
07 Unnaryd
04 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
10 Jagersrust/Heure
5 Unnaryd 07
TTV Lagerweij 12
TTV Koapman 11
Fam. Janssens 01
15 TZC Kaiserberg
04 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
10 Jagersrust/Heure
06 Hovmantorp DK
6 TZC Allgäu Power Zell 04
Unnaryd 07
TTV Lagerweij 12
TTV Koapman 11
15 TZC Kaiserberg
10 Jagersrust/Heure
06 Hovmantorp DK
01 Fam. Janssens
7 Jagersrust/Heure 10
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 04
Unnaryd 07
TTV Lagerweij 12
15 TZC Kaiserberg
06 Hovmantorp DK
01 Fam. Janssens
11 TTV Koapman

(Voor)ronden

  1. Unnaryd (16pt)
  2. Fam. Janssens (16pt)
  3. TTV Lagerweij (14pt)
  4. TZC Allgäu Power Zell (14pt)
  5. Jagersrust/Heure (10pt)
  6. Hovmantorp DK (6pt)
  7. TTV Koapman (4pt)
  8. TZC Kaiserberg (0pt)

U23(U101=>U106) Group 1

Ploeg Wa050602010304TOT
05(NED) TTV Hagmöll598 kg3001001
06(SWE) Wallby599 kg03131311
02(BEL) TTV Powerrangers599 kg03133313
01(BEL) De Berketrekkers584 kg1100001
03(NED) TTV Vios Bison596 kg03103310
04(NED) TOWC Schijf600 kg0300306
1 TTV Hagmöll 05
Wallby 06
TTV Powerrangers 02
04 TOWC Schijf
03 TTV Vios Bison
01 De Berketrekkers
2 TTV Vios Bison 03
TTV Hagmöll 05
Wallby 06
04 TOWC Schijf
01 De Berketrekkers
02 TTV Powerrangers
3 De Berketrekkers 01
TTV Vios Bison 03
TTV Hagmöll 05
04 TOWC Schijf
02 TTV Powerrangers
06 Wallby
4 TTV Powerrangers 02
De Berketrekkers 01
TTV Vios Bison 03
04 TOWC Schijf
06 Wallby
05 TTV Hagmöll
5 Wallby 06
TTV Powerrangers 02
De Berketrekkers 01
04 TOWC Schijf
05 TTV Hagmöll
03 TTV Vios Bison

(Voor)ronden

  1. TTV Powerrangers (13pt)
  2. Wallby (11pt)
  3. TTV Vios Bison (10pt)
  4. TOWC Schijf (6pt)
  5. De Berketrekkers (1pt)
  6. TTV Hagmöll (1pt)

Finals

Halve Finale U23 TTV Powerrangers
TOWC Schijf
Halve Finale U23 Wallby
TTV Vios Bison
Brons Finale U23 TOWC Schijf
TTV Vios Bison
Finale U23 Wallby
TTV Powerrangers
Halve Finale MIX TTV Eibergen
Fam. Janssens
Halve Finale MIX Stenungsund
Unnaryd
Brons Finale MIX Fam. Janssens
Stenungsund
Finale MIX Unnaryd
TTV Eibergen