Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

45Y Eibergen blok 4

M640(M641=>M661) Group 1

Ploeg Wa4544545057424759525561TOT
45(GER) TZC Kaiserberg632 kg900000000000
44(GER) DT Siegelau-Simonswald637 kg3303130010112
54(CHE) Engelberg640 kg0333333333330
50(SWE) Stenungsund617 kg230003000006
57(BEL) TTV Mertensmannen635 kg12310330030316
42(BEL) TTV Vandakker615 kg1230000000003
47(LAT) Velkonis629 kg5330333030321
59(NED) TTV OKIA631 kg0330333333327
52(EUS) Goiherri627 kg0310303000010
55(NED) TTV Eibergen620 kg7330333303324
61(NED) TTV Monnickendam638 kg4310303003013
1 DT Siegelau-Simonswald 44
Engelberg 54
Stenungsund 50
TTV Mertensmannen 57
TTV Vandakker 42
61 TTV Monnickendam
55 TTV Eibergen
52 Goiherri
59 TTV OKIA
47 Velkonis
2 TZC Kaiserberg 45
DT Siegelau-Simonswald 44
Engelberg 54
Stenungsund 50
TTV Mertensmannen 57
55 TTV Eibergen
52 Goiherri
59 TTV OKIA
47 Velkonis
42 TTV Vandakker
3 TTV Monnickendam 61
TZC Kaiserberg 45
DT Siegelau-Simonswald 44
Engelberg 54
Stenungsund 50
52 Goiherri
59 TTV OKIA
47 Velkonis
42 TTV Vandakker
57 TTV Mertensmannen
4 TTV Eibergen 55
TTV Monnickendam 61
TZC Kaiserberg 45
DT Siegelau-Simonswald 44
Engelberg 54
59 TTV OKIA
47 Velkonis
42 TTV Vandakker
57 TTV Mertensmannen
50 Stenungsund
5 Goiherri 52
TTV Eibergen 55
TTV Monnickendam 61
TZC Kaiserberg 45
DT Siegelau-Simonswald 44
47 Velkonis
42 TTV Vandakker
57 TTV Mertensmannen
50 Stenungsund
54 Engelberg
6 TTV OKIA 59
Goiherri 52
TTV Eibergen 55
TTV Monnickendam 61
TZC Kaiserberg 45
42 TTV Vandakker
57 TTV Mertensmannen
50 Stenungsund
54 Engelberg
44 DT Siegelau-Simonswald
7 Velkonis 47
TTV OKIA 59
Goiherri 52
TTV Eibergen 55
TTV Monnickendam 61
57 TTV Mertensmannen
50 Stenungsund
54 Engelberg
44 DT Siegelau-Simonswald
45 TZC Kaiserberg
8 TTV Vandakker 42
Velkonis 47
TTV OKIA 59
Goiherri 52
TTV Eibergen 55
50 Stenungsund
54 Engelberg
44 DT Siegelau-Simonswald
45 TZC Kaiserberg
61 TTV Monnickendam
9 TTV Mertensmannen 57
TTV Vandakker 42
Velkonis 47
TTV OKIA 59
Goiherri 52
54 Engelberg
44 DT Siegelau-Simonswald
45 TZC Kaiserberg
61 TTV Monnickendam
55 TTV Eibergen
10 Stenungsund 50
TTV Mertensmannen 57
TTV Vandakker 42
Velkonis 47
TTV OKIA 59
44 DT Siegelau-Simonswald
45 TZC Kaiserberg
61 TTV Monnickendam
55 TTV Eibergen
52 Goiherri
11 Engelberg 54
Stenungsund 50
TTV Mertensmannen 57
TTV Vandakker 42
Velkonis 47
45 TZC Kaiserberg
61 TTV Monnickendam
55 TTV Eibergen
52 Goiherri
59 TTV OKIA

(Voor)ronden

  1. Engelberg (30pt)
  2. TTV OKIA (27pt)
  3. TTV Eibergen (24pt)
  4. Velkonis (21pt)
  5. TTV Mertensmannen (16pt)
  6. TTV Monnickendam (13pt)
  7. DT Siegelau-Simonswald (12pt)
  8. Goiherri (10pt)
  9. Stenungsund (6pt)
  10. TTV Vandakker (3pt)
  11. TZC Kaiserberg (0pt)

M640(M641=>M661) Group 2

Ploeg Wa46495358415143485660TOT
46(IRL) G B640 kg233333133325
49(SWE) Unnaryd636 kg10003000036
53(CHE) Sins591 kg803130000310
58(NED) TTV Vorden638 kg703130030313
41(BEL) Fam. Janssens638 kg40000000000
51(EUS) Goiherri631 kg503333033321
43(GER) SF Goldscheuer627 kg213333333325
48(SWE) Wallby632 kg403303000312
56(NED) TTV Vios Bison633 kg1103333003318
60(NED) TTV Erichem627 kg50000300003
1 G B 46
Unnaryd 49
Sins 53
TTV Vorden 58
Fam. Janssens 41
60 TTV Erichem
56 TTV Vios Bison
48 Wallby
43 SF Goldscheuer
51 Goiherri
2 TTV Vios Bison 56
G B 46
Unnaryd 49
Sins 53
TTV Vorden 58
60 TTV Erichem
48 Wallby
43 SF Goldscheuer
51 Goiherri
41 Fam. Janssens
3 Wallby 48
TTV Vios Bison 56
G B 46
Unnaryd 49
Sins 53
60 TTV Erichem
43 SF Goldscheuer
51 Goiherri
41 Fam. Janssens
58 TTV Vorden
4 SF Goldscheuer 43
Wallby 48
TTV Vios Bison 56
G B 46
Unnaryd 49
60 TTV Erichem
51 Goiherri
41 Fam. Janssens
58 TTV Vorden
53 Sins
5 Goiherri 51
SF Goldscheuer 43
Wallby 48
TTV Vios Bison 56
G B 46
60 TTV Erichem
41 Fam. Janssens
58 TTV Vorden
53 Sins
49 Unnaryd
6 Fam. Janssens 41
Goiherri 51
SF Goldscheuer 43
Wallby 48
TTV Vios Bison 56
60 TTV Erichem
58 TTV Vorden
53 Sins
49 Unnaryd
46 G B
7 TTV Vorden 58
Fam. Janssens 41
Goiherri 51
SF Goldscheuer 43
Wallby 48
60 TTV Erichem
53 Sins
49 Unnaryd
46 G B
56 TTV Vios Bison
8 Sins 53
TTV Vorden 58
Fam. Janssens 41
Goiherri 51
SF Goldscheuer 43
60 TTV Erichem
49 Unnaryd
46 G B
56 TTV Vios Bison
48 Wallby
9 Unnaryd 49
Sins 53
TTV Vorden 58
Fam. Janssens 41
Goiherri 51
60 TTV Erichem
46 G B
56 TTV Vios Bison
48 Wallby
43 SF Goldscheuer

(Voor)ronden

  1. SF Goldscheuer (25pt)
  2. G B (25pt)
  3. Goiherri (21pt)
  4. TTV Vios Bison (18pt)
  5. TTV Vorden (13pt)
  6. Wallby (12pt)
  7. Sins (10pt)
  8. Unnaryd (6pt)
  9. TTV Erichem (3pt)
  10. Fam. Janssens (0pt)

M720(M721=>M730) Group 1

Ploeg Wa21222324252627282930TOT
21(GER) TZC Allgäu Power Zell658 kg23030000006
22(GER) Dietenbach715 kg00030001004
23(NED) TTV Eibergen699 kg533300010111
24(SWE) Hovmantorp DK695 kg00000000000
25(NED) TTV Gelderswoude714 kg233330133322
26(NED) TTV Heure678 kg233333333327
27(NED) TTV Koapman719 kg233331031320
28(NED) TTV Touwtje705 kg53113000008
29(NED) TTV OKIA693 kg433330013117
30(NED) TTV Hagmöll713 kg433130003114
1 TTV Gelderswoude 25
Dietenbach 22
TTV Heure 26
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 21
TTV Touwtje 28
23 TTV Eibergen
30 TTV Hagmöll
27 TTV Koapman
29 TTV OKIA
24 Hovmantorp DK
2 TTV Hagmöll 30
TTV Gelderswoude 25
Dietenbach 22
TTV Heure 26
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 21
23 TTV Eibergen
27 TTV Koapman
29 TTV OKIA
24 Hovmantorp DK
28 TTV Touwtje
3 TTV Koapman 27
TTV Hagmöll 30
TTV Gelderswoude 25
Dietenbach 22
TTV Heure 26
23 TTV Eibergen
29 TTV OKIA
24 Hovmantorp DK
28 TTV Touwtje
21 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
4 TTV OKIA 29
TTV Koapman 27
TTV Hagmöll 30
TTV Gelderswoude 25
Dietenbach 22
23 TTV Eibergen
24 Hovmantorp DK
28 TTV Touwtje
21 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
26 TTV Heure
5 Hovmantorp DK 24
TTV OKIA 29
TTV Koapman 27
TTV Hagmöll 30
TTV Gelderswoude 25
23 TTV Eibergen
28 TTV Touwtje
21 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
26 TTV Heure
22 Dietenbach
6 TTV Touwtje 28
Hovmantorp DK 24
TTV OKIA 29
TTV Koapman 27
TTV Hagmöll 30
23 TTV Eibergen
21 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
26 TTV Heure
22 Dietenbach
25 TTV Gelderswoude
7 TZC Allgäu Power Zell 21
TTV Touwtje 28
Hovmantorp DK 24
TTV OKIA 29
TTV Koapman 27
23 TTV Eibergen
26 TTV Heure
22 Dietenbach
25 TTV Gelderswoude
30 TTV Hagmöll
8 TTV Heure 26
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 21
TTV Touwtje 28
Hovmantorp DK 24
TTV OKIA 29
23 TTV Eibergen
22 Dietenbach
25 TTV Gelderswoude
30 TTV Hagmöll
27 TTV Koapman
9 Dietenbach 22
TTV Heure 26
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 21
TTV Touwtje 28
Hovmantorp DK 24
23 TTV Eibergen
25 TTV Gelderswoude
30 TTV Hagmöll
27 TTV Koapman
29 TTV OKIA

(Voor)ronden

  1. TTV Heure (27pt)
  2. TTV Gelderswoude (22pt)
  3. TTV Koapman (20pt)
  4. TTV OKIA (17pt)
  5. TTV Hagmöll (14pt)
  6. TTV Eibergen (11pt)
  7. TTV Touwtje (8pt)
  8. TZC Allgäu Power Zell (6pt)
  9. Dietenbach (4pt)
  10. Hovmantorp DK (0pt)

Finals

Halve Finale 720 TTV Heure
TTV OKIA
Halve Finale 720 TTV Gelderswoude
TTV Koapman
Brons Finale 720 TTV OKIA
TTV Koapman
Finale 720 TTV Heure
TTV Gelderswoude
Halve Finale 640 Engelberg
G B
Halve Finale 640 TTV OKIA
SF Goldscheuer
Brons Finale 640 G B
TTV OKIA
Finale 640 SF Goldscheuer
Engelberg