Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

25Y TTV Lagerweij blok 4

M600(601=>609) Group 1

Ploeg Wa0108030407050209TOT
01(NED) TTV Lagerweij588 kg1330303315
08(EUR) MIX Team599 kg300000314
03(NED) West friesland594 kg0030303312
04(NIR) Countryclub595 kg1333303318
07(ITA) Taf Lubrensis592 kg103000339
05(EUS) Abadino st.599 kg1333333321
02(NED) Horsman599 kg200000033
09(NED) Monnickendam592 kg101000001
1 TTV Lagerweij 01
MIX Team 08
West friesland 03
Countryclub 04
09 Monnickendam
02 Horsman
05 Abadino st.
07 Taf Lubrensis
2 Horsman 02
TTV Lagerweij 01
MIX Team 08
West friesland 03
09 Monnickendam
05 Abadino st.
07 Taf Lubrensis
04 Countryclub
3 Abadino st. 05
Horsman 02
TTV Lagerweij 01
MIX Team 08
09 Monnickendam
07 Taf Lubrensis
04 Countryclub
03 West friesland
4 Taf Lubrensis 07
Abadino st. 05
Horsman 02
TTV Lagerweij 01
09 Monnickendam
04 Countryclub
03 West friesland
08 MIX Team
5 Countryclub 04
Taf Lubrensis 07
Abadino st. 05
Horsman 02
09 Monnickendam
03 West friesland
08 MIX Team
01 TTV Lagerweij
6 West friesland 03
Countryclub 04
Taf Lubrensis 07
Abadino st. 05
09 Monnickendam
08 MIX Team
01 TTV Lagerweij
02 Horsman
7 MIX Team 08
West friesland 03
Countryclub 04
Taf Lubrensis 07
09 Monnickendam
01 TTV Lagerweij
02 Horsman
05 Abadino st.

(Voor)ronden

  1. Abadino st. (21pt)
  2. Countryclub (18pt)
  3. TTV Lagerweij (15pt)
  4. West friesland (12pt)
  5. Taf Lubrensis (9pt)
  6. MIX Team (4pt)
  7. Horsman (3pt)
  8. Monnickendam (1pt)

M680(681=>692) Group 1

Ploeg Wa8782899188819092TOT
87(EUS) Abadino st.674 kg2030330312
82(NED) Monnickendam673 kg0330330315
89(ENG) Raunds Woodbine657 kg100030036
91(NED) Deinum/Britsum658 kg1333330318
88(HUN) Hungarian Hawks676 kg000000000
81(NED) TTV Lagerweij666 kg100303039
90(NED) it Heidenskip674 kg0333333321
92(NED) Bartlehiem670 kg300003003
1 Abadino st. 87
Monnickendam 82
Raunds Woodbine 89
Deinum/Britsum 91
92 Bartlehiem
90 it Heidenskip
81 TTV Lagerweij
88 Hungarian Hawks
2 it Heidenskip 90
Abadino st. 87
Monnickendam 82
Raunds Woodbine 89
92 Bartlehiem
81 TTV Lagerweij
88 Hungarian Hawks
91 Deinum/Britsum
3 TTV Lagerweij 81
it Heidenskip 90
Abadino st. 87
Monnickendam 82
92 Bartlehiem
88 Hungarian Hawks
91 Deinum/Britsum
89 Raunds Woodbine
4 Hungarian Hawks 88
TTV Lagerweij 81
it Heidenskip 90
Abadino st. 87
92 Bartlehiem
91 Deinum/Britsum
89 Raunds Woodbine
82 Monnickendam
5 Deinum/Britsum 91
Hungarian Hawks 88
TTV Lagerweij 81
it Heidenskip 90
92 Bartlehiem
89 Raunds Woodbine
82 Monnickendam
87 Abadino st.
6 Raunds Woodbine 89
Deinum/Britsum 91
Hungarian Hawks 88
TTV Lagerweij 81
92 Bartlehiem
82 Monnickendam
87 Abadino st.
90 it Heidenskip
7 Monnickendam 82
Raunds Woodbine 89
Deinum/Britsum 91
Hungarian Hawks 88
92 Bartlehiem
87 Abadino st.
90 it Heidenskip
81 TTV Lagerweij

(Voor)ronden

  1. it Heidenskip (21pt)
  2. Deinum/Britsum (18pt)
  3. Monnickendam (15pt)
  4. Abadino st. (12pt)
  5. TTV Lagerweij (9pt)
  6. Raunds Woodbine (6pt)
  7. Bartlehiem (3pt)
  8. Hungarian Hawks (0pt)

Finals

Halve Finale H680 it Heidenskip
Abadino st.
Halve Finale H680 Deinum/Britsum
Monnickendam
Brons Finale H680 Monnickendam
Abadino st.
Finale H680 it Heidenskip
Deinum/Britsum
Halve Finale H600 Abadino st.
West friesland
Halve Finale H600 Countryclub
TTV Lagerweij
Brons Finale H600 TTV Lagerweij
West friesland
Finale H600 Countryclub
Abadino st.