Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

25Y TTV Lagerweij blok 2

M640(641=>656) Group 1

Ploeg Wa445047494253TOT
44(NED) West friesland633 kg2003036
50(NED) Deinum/Britsum632 kg03033312
47(EUS) Abadino st.636 kg13333315
49(ITA) Taf Lubrensis636 kg2000033
42(NED) Monnickendam637 kg2300339
53(NED) TTV Lagerweij635 kg2000000
1 West friesland 44
Deinum/Britsum 50
Abadino st. 47
53 TTV Lagerweij
42 Monnickendam
49 Taf Lubrensis
2 Monnickendam 42
West friesland 44
Deinum/Britsum 50
53 TTV Lagerweij
49 Taf Lubrensis
47 Abadino st.
3 Taf Lubrensis 49
Monnickendam 42
West friesland 44
53 TTV Lagerweij
47 Abadino st.
50 Deinum/Britsum
4 Abadino st. 47
Taf Lubrensis 49
Monnickendam 42
53 TTV Lagerweij
50 Deinum/Britsum
44 West friesland
5 Deinum/Britsum 50
Abadino st. 47
Taf Lubrensis 49
53 TTV Lagerweij
44 West friesland
42 Monnickendam

(Voor)ronden

  1. Abadino st. (15pt)
  2. Deinum/Britsum (12pt)
  3. Monnickendam (9pt)
  4. West friesland (6pt)
  5. Taf Lubrensis (3pt)
  6. TTV Lagerweij (0pt)

M640(641=>656) Group 2

Ploeg Wa415643455448TOT
41(NED) TTV Lagerweij633 kg13333315
56(NED) Bartlehiem635 kg0003003
43(NED) Horsman639 kg3033309
45(BEL) Fam. Janssens639 kg0000000
54(NED) it Heidenskip634 kg1030306
48(ENG) Raunds Woodbine632 kg10333312
1 TTV Lagerweij 41
Bartlehiem 56
Horsman 43
48 Raunds Woodbine
54 it Heidenskip
45 Fam. Janssens
2 it Heidenskip 54
TTV Lagerweij 41
Bartlehiem 56
48 Raunds Woodbine
45 Fam. Janssens
43 Horsman
3 Fam. Janssens 45
it Heidenskip 54
TTV Lagerweij 41
48 Raunds Woodbine
43 Horsman
56 Bartlehiem
4 Horsman 43
Fam. Janssens 45
it Heidenskip 54
48 Raunds Woodbine
56 Bartlehiem
41 TTV Lagerweij
5 Bartlehiem 56
Horsman 43
Fam. Janssens 45
48 Raunds Woodbine
41 TTV Lagerweij
54 it Heidenskip

(Voor)ronden

  1. TTV Lagerweij (15pt)
  2. Raunds Woodbine (12pt)
  3. Horsman (9pt)
  4. it Heidenskip (6pt)
  5. Bartlehiem (3pt)
  6. Fam. Janssens (0pt)

Y560(Y 561=>Y 565) Group 1

Ploeg Wa61636562TOT
61(BEL) Berketrekkers543 kg01337
63(NED) Deinum/Britsum533 kg11337
65(NED) Heure545 kg00000
62(NED) it Heidenskip516 kg00033
1 Berketrekkers 61
Heure 65
63 Deinum/Britsum
62 it Heidenskip
2 Berketrekkers 61
Deinum/Britsum 63
62 it Heidenskip
65 Heure
3 Berketrekkers 61
Deinum/Britsum 63
65 Heure
62 it Heidenskip

(Voor)ronden

  1. Berketrekkers (7pt)
  2. Deinum/Britsum (7pt)
  3. it Heidenskip (3pt)
  4. Heure (0pt)

W560(W 562=>W 564) round 1

Ploeg Wa636462TOT
63(HUN) Hungarian Hawks489 kg0000
64(CHE) Stans Oberdorf546 kg1336
62(NED) Groene Oase490 kg1303
1 Hungarian Hawks 63
64 Stans Oberdorf
2 Groene Oase 62
63 Hungarian Hawks
3 Groene Oase 62
64 Stans Oberdorf

(Voor)ronden

  1. Stans Oberdorf (6pt)
  2. Groene Oase (3pt)
  3. Hungarian Hawks (0pt)

W560(W 562=>W 564) round 2

Ploeg Wa646263TOT
64(CHE) Stans Oberdorf546 kg1336
62(NED) Groene Oase490 kg1033
63(HUN) Hungarian Hawks489 kg1000
1 Stans Oberdorf 64
62 Groene Oase
2 Hungarian Hawks 63
64 Stans Oberdorf
3 Hungarian Hawks 63
62 Groene Oase

(Voor)ronden

  1. Stans Oberdorf (6pt)
  2. Groene Oase (3pt)
  3. Hungarian Hawks (0pt)

Finals

Halve Finale H640 Abadino st.
Raunds Woodbine
Halve Finale H640 Deinum/Britsum
TTV Lagerweij
Brons Finale H640 Raunds Woodbine
Deinum/Britsum
Finale H640 Abadino st.
TTV Lagerweij
Halve Finale Y560 Berketrekkers
Heure
Halve Finale Y560 Deinum/Britsum
it Heidenskip
Brons Finale Y560 Heure
Deinum/Britsum
Finale Y560 Berketrekkers
it Heidenskip