Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

GENSB 2014

Group 1

Ploeg Wa12131923242937380407TOT
12(ENG) J Coy Somerset ACF532 kg00000000000
13(SCO) G_L Team A596 kg03000100105
19(BEL) TTV Elektrotrekkers2585 kg03300011109
23(LIT) Ramygala571 kg133331333325
24(SUI) Appenzell556 kg533303333122
29(GER) TZC Simonswald576 kg131310333320
37(BEL) Galliërs552 kg03310000007
38(ENG) Glossom 3565 kg033100033013
04(NED) TTV Heure554 kg33110003008
07(NED) TTV Bison558 kg333301033319
1 Ramygala 23
J Coy Somerset ACF 12
TTV Heure 04
TTV Bison 07
TTV Elektrotrekkers2 19
29 TZC Simonswald
13 G_L Team A
38 Glossom 3
24 Appenzell
37 Galliërs
2 G_L Team A 13
Ramygala 23
J Coy Somerset ACF 12
TTV Heure 04
TTV Bison 07
29 TZC Simonswald
38 Glossom 3
24 Appenzell
37 Galliërs
19 TTV Elektrotrekkers2
3 Glossom 3 38
G_L Team A 13
Ramygala 23
J Coy Somerset ACF 12
TTV Heure 04
29 TZC Simonswald
24 Appenzell
37 Galliërs
19 TTV Elektrotrekkers2
07 TTV Bison
4 Appenzell 24
Glossom 3 38
G_L Team A 13
Ramygala 23
J Coy Somerset ACF 12
29 TZC Simonswald
37 Galliërs
19 TTV Elektrotrekkers2
07 TTV Bison
04 TTV Heure
5 Galliërs 37
Appenzell 24
Glossom 3 38
G_L Team A 13
Ramygala 23
29 TZC Simonswald
19 TTV Elektrotrekkers2
07 TTV Bison
04 TTV Heure
12 J Coy Somerset ACF
6 TTV Elektrotrekkers2 19
Galliërs 37
Appenzell 24
Glossom 3 38
G_L Team A 13
29 TZC Simonswald
07 TTV Bison
04 TTV Heure
12 J Coy Somerset ACF
23 Ramygala
7 TTV Bison 07
TTV Elektrotrekkers2 19
Galliërs 37
Appenzell 24
Glossom 3 38
29 TZC Simonswald
04 TTV Heure
12 J Coy Somerset ACF
23 Ramygala
13 G_L Team A
8 TTV Heure 04
TTV Bison 07
TTV Elektrotrekkers2 19
Galliërs 37
Appenzell 24
29 TZC Simonswald
12 J Coy Somerset ACF
23 Ramygala
13 G_L Team A
38 Glossom 3
9 J Coy Somerset ACF 12
TTV Heure 04
TTV Bison 07
TTV Elektrotrekkers2 19
Galliërs 37
29 TZC Simonswald
23 Ramygala
13 G_L Team A
38 Glossom 3
24 Appenzell

(Voor)ronden

  1. Ramygala (25pt)
  2. Appenzell (22pt)
  3. TZC Simonswald (20pt)
  4. TTV Bison (19pt)
  5. Glossom 3 (13pt)
  6. TTV Elektrotrekkers2 (9pt)
  7. TTV Heure (8pt)
  8. Galliërs (7pt)
  9. G_L Team A (5pt)
  10. J Coy Somerset ACF (0pt)

Group 2

Ploeg Wa18252831343603010805TOT
18(BEL) TTV Elektrotrekkers1555 kg033333333327
25(SUI) Mowaapp524 kg00000033309
28(GER) TZC Eschbachtal578 kg003333333324
31(LIT) Meskuiciai560 kg403013333016
34(SUI) Mosnang553 kg003013333117
36(NED) De Spoortrekkers 2542 kg003000333012
03(ENG) Glos/Som543 kg00000000000
01(BEL) TTV De Berketrekkers541 kg30000003306
08(ENG) Lnr Acf600 kg00000003003
05(IRL) Eire Og570 kg303031333319
1 TTV Elektrotrekkers1 18
TZC Eschbachtal 28
Meskuiciai 31
Glos/Som 03
Mowaapp 25
05 Eire Og
36 De Spoortrekkers 2
08 Lnr Acf
01 TTV De Berketrekkers
34 Mosnang
2 De Spoortrekkers 2 36
TTV Elektrotrekkers1 18
TZC Eschbachtal 28
Meskuiciai 31
Glos/Som 03
05 Eire Og
08 Lnr Acf
01 TTV De Berketrekkers
34 Mosnang
25 Mowaapp
3 Lnr Acf 08
De Spoortrekkers 2 36
TTV Elektrotrekkers1 18
TZC Eschbachtal 28
Meskuiciai 31
05 Eire Og
01 TTV De Berketrekkers
34 Mosnang
25 Mowaapp
03 Glos/Som
4 TTV De Berketrekkers 01
Lnr Acf 08
De Spoortrekkers 2 36
TTV Elektrotrekkers1 18
TZC Eschbachtal 28
05 Eire Og
34 Mosnang
25 Mowaapp
03 Glos/Som
31 Meskuiciai
5 Mosnang 34
TTV De Berketrekkers 01
Lnr Acf 08
De Spoortrekkers 2 36
TTV Elektrotrekkers1 18
05 Eire Og
25 Mowaapp
03 Glos/Som
31 Meskuiciai
28 TZC Eschbachtal
6 Mowaapp 25
Mosnang 34
TTV De Berketrekkers 01
Lnr Acf 08
De Spoortrekkers 2 36
05 Eire Og
03 Glos/Som
31 Meskuiciai
28 TZC Eschbachtal
18 TTV Elektrotrekkers1
7 Glos/Som 03
Mowaapp 25
Mosnang 34
TTV De Berketrekkers 01
Lnr Acf 08
05 Eire Og
31 Meskuiciai
28 TZC Eschbachtal
18 TTV Elektrotrekkers1
36 De Spoortrekkers 2
8 Meskuiciai 31
Glos/Som 03
Mowaapp 25
Mosnang 34
TTV De Berketrekkers 01
05 Eire Og
28 TZC Eschbachtal
18 TTV Elektrotrekkers1
36 De Spoortrekkers 2
08 Lnr Acf
9 TZC Eschbachtal 28
Meskuiciai 31
Glos/Som 03
Mowaapp 25
Mosnang 34
05 Eire Og
18 TTV Elektrotrekkers1
36 De Spoortrekkers 2
08 Lnr Acf
01 TTV De Berketrekkers

(Voor)ronden

  1. TTV Elektrotrekkers1 (27pt)
  2. TZC Eschbachtal (24pt)
  3. Eire Og (19pt)
  4. Mosnang (17pt)
  5. Meskuiciai (16pt)
  6. De Spoortrekkers 2 (12pt)
  7. Mowaapp (9pt)
  8. TTV De Berketrekkers (6pt)
  9. Lnr Acf (3pt)
  10. Glos/Som (0pt)

Group 3

Ploeg Wa33113226390615301021TOT
33(ENG) Parbold YFC561 kg003333030015
11(BEL) TTV Powerrangers564 kg033333033324
32(BEL) TTV Mertensmannen540 kg00031103008
26(ENG) Derbyshire ACF581 kg00000000000
39(MIX) MIX560 kg00013103008
06(IRL) Eire Og 2567 kg00013103008
15(SUI) Ebersecken590 kg033333333327
30(GER) TZFr Baden-Wuerttemb553 kg00003000014
10(NED) De Spoortrekkers 1546 kg130333303119
21(SUI) Waldkirch570 kg030333301117
1 Parbold YFC 33
TTV Powerrangers 11
TTV Mertensmannen 32
Derbyshire ACF 26
MIX 39
21 Waldkirch
10 De Spoortrekkers 1
30 TZFr Baden-Wuerttemb
15 Ebersecken
06 Eire Og 2
2 De Spoortrekkers 1 10
Parbold YFC 33
TTV Powerrangers 11
TTV Mertensmannen 32
Derbyshire ACF 26
21 Waldkirch
30 TZFr Baden-Wuerttemb
15 Ebersecken
06 Eire Og 2
39 MIX
3 TZFr Baden-Wuerttemb 30
De Spoortrekkers 1 10
Parbold YFC 33
TTV Powerrangers 11
TTV Mertensmannen 32
21 Waldkirch
15 Ebersecken
06 Eire Og 2
39 MIX
26 Derbyshire ACF
4 Ebersecken 15
TZFr Baden-Wuerttemb 30
De Spoortrekkers 1 10
Parbold YFC 33
TTV Powerrangers 11
21 Waldkirch
06 Eire Og 2
39 MIX
26 Derbyshire ACF
32 TTV Mertensmannen
5 Eire Og 2 06
Ebersecken 15
TZFr Baden-Wuerttemb 30
De Spoortrekkers 1 10
Parbold YFC 33
21 Waldkirch
39 MIX
26 Derbyshire ACF
32 TTV Mertensmannen
11 TTV Powerrangers
6 MIX 39
Eire Og 2 06
Ebersecken 15
TZFr Baden-Wuerttemb 30
De Spoortrekkers 1 10
21 Waldkirch
26 Derbyshire ACF
32 TTV Mertensmannen
11 TTV Powerrangers
33 Parbold YFC
7 Derbyshire ACF 26
MIX 39
Eire Og 2 06
Ebersecken 15
TZFr Baden-Wuerttemb 30
21 Waldkirch
32 TTV Mertensmannen
11 TTV Powerrangers
33 Parbold YFC
10 De Spoortrekkers 1
8 TTV Mertensmannen 32
Derbyshire ACF 26
MIX 39
Eire Og 2 06
Ebersecken 15
21 Waldkirch
11 TTV Powerrangers
33 Parbold YFC
10 De Spoortrekkers 1
30 TZFr Baden-Wuerttemb
9 TTV Powerrangers 11
TTV Mertensmannen 32
Derbyshire ACF 26
MIX 39
Eire Og 2 06
21 Waldkirch
33 Parbold YFC
10 De Spoortrekkers 1
30 TZFr Baden-Wuerttemb
15 Ebersecken

(Voor)ronden

  1. Ebersecken (27pt)
  2. TTV Powerrangers (24pt)
  3. De Spoortrekkers 1 (19pt)
  4. Waldkirch (17pt)
  5. Parbold YFC (15pt)
  6. TTV Mertensmannen (8pt)
  7. MIX (8pt)
  8. Eire Og 2 (8pt)
  9. TZFr Baden-Wuerttemb (4pt)
  10. Derbyshire ACF (0pt)

Group 4

Ploeg Wa141617202227350209TOT
14(SCO) G_L Team B595 kg0100001002
16(ENG) England Barbarians550 kg01033333319
17(SUI) Sins595 kg03333333324
20(BEL) Fam. Janssens595 kg13000331313
22(NED) TOWC Schijf559 kg13003331316
27(LIT) Elniaragis585 kg0300003039
35(NIR) 2Bn NI ACF600 kg0100000001
02(ENG) Glos 1557 kg13001133314
09(NED) Hagmölltrekkers559 kg0300000306
1 Glos 1 02
Sins 17
England Barbarians 16
Hagmölltrekkers 09
Elniaragis 27
England Barbarians 16
Hagmölltrekkers 09
2Bn NI ACF 35
Sins 17
22 TOWC Schijf
20 Fam. Janssens
14 G_L Team B
35 2Bn NI ACF
02 Glos 1
22 TOWC Schijf
20 Fam. Janssens
14 G_L Team B
27 Elniaragis
2 England Barbarians 16
2Bn NI ACF 35
G_L Team B 14
Hagmölltrekkers 09
Sins 17
Glos 1 02
England Barbarians 16
Elniaragis 27
TOWC Schijf 22
02 Glos 1
22 TOWC Schijf
20 Fam. Janssens
27 Elniaragis
35 2Bn NI ACF
14 G_L Team B
09 Hagmölltrekkers
20 Fam. Janssens
17 Sins
3 2Bn NI ACF 35
G_L Team B 14
Fam. Janssens 20
Hagmölltrekkers 09
TOWC Schijf 22
Elniaragis 27
Glos 1 02
Sins 17
Fam. Janssens 20
02 Glos 1
27 Elniaragis
16 England Barbarians
17 Sins
14 G_L Team B
35 2Bn NI ACF
09 Hagmölltrekkers
16 England Barbarians
22 TOWC Schijf
4 G_L Team B 14
Elniaragis 27
Glos 1 02
Fam. Janssens 20
TOWC Schijf 22
G_L Team B 14
2Bn NI ACF 35
Fam. Janssens 20
TOWC Schijf 22
09 Hagmölltrekkers
16 England Barbarians
17 Sins
35 2Bn NI ACF
09 Hagmölltrekkers
17 Sins
16 England Barbarians
02 Glos 1
27 Elniaragis

(Voor)ronden

  1. Sins (24pt)
  2. England Barbarians (19pt)
  3. TOWC Schijf (16pt)
  4. Glos 1 (14pt)
  5. Fam. Janssens (13pt)
  6. Elniaragis (9pt)
  7. Hagmölltrekkers (6pt)
  8. G_L Team B (2pt)
  9. 2Bn NI ACF (1pt)

Finals

1/8Final Ramygala
Mosnang
1/8Final TTV Powerrangers
TOWC Schijf
1/8Final England Barbarians
De Spoortrekkers 1
1/8Final TTV Elektrotrekkers1
TTV Bison
1/8Final Appenzell
Eire Og
1/8Final Ebersecken
Glos 1
1/8Final Sins
Waldkirch
1/8Final TZC Eschbachtal
TZC Simonswald
1/4Final Ramygala
TTV Powerrangers
1/4Final TTV Elektrotrekkers1
England Barbarians
1/4Final Appenzell
Ebersecken
1/4Final TZC Eschbachtal
Sins
1/2Final TTV Powerrangers
TTV Elektrotrekkers1
1/2Final Sins
Ebersecken
Bronze TTV Powerrangers
Sins
FINAL Ebersecken
TTV Elektrotrekkers1