Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Competitie Gewest Oost 2017: Org. T.T.T. O.K.I.A te Holten

Jeugd klasse

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHIJKTOT
A O.K.I.A.0113013300315
B Vios Bison A0111033300315
C Heure0111033300315
D Hagmölltrekkers0011003300311
E Bekveld A0333333331328
F Vios Bison B0100300300310
G Erichem000000330006
H Eibergen000000000000
I Vorden0333303331325
J Oele0333313331326
K Bekveld B000000033006
1 Vios Bison A B
Heure C
Hagmölltrekkers D
Bekveld A E
Vios Bison B F
K Bekveld B
J Oele
I Vorden
H Eibergen
G Erichem
2 O.K.I.A. A
Vios Bison A B
Heure C
Hagmölltrekkers D
Bekveld A E
J Oele
I Vorden
H Eibergen
G Erichem
F Vios Bison B
3 Bekveld B K
O.K.I.A. A
Vios Bison A B
Heure C
Hagmölltrekkers D
I Vorden
H Eibergen
G Erichem
F Vios Bison B
E Bekveld A
4 Oele J
Bekveld B K
O.K.I.A. A
Vios Bison A B
Heure C
H Eibergen
G Erichem
F Vios Bison B
E Bekveld A
D Hagmölltrekkers
5 Vorden I
Oele J
Bekveld B K
O.K.I.A. A
Vios Bison A B
G Erichem
F Vios Bison B
E Bekveld A
D Hagmölltrekkers
C Heure
6 Eibergen H
Vorden I
Oele J
Bekveld B K
O.K.I.A. A
F Vios Bison B
E Bekveld A
D Hagmölltrekkers
C Heure
B Vios Bison A
7 Erichem G
Eibergen H
Vorden I
Oele J
Bekveld B K
E Bekveld A
D Hagmölltrekkers
C Heure
B Vios Bison A
A O.K.I.A.
8 Vios Bison B F
Erichem G
Eibergen H
Vorden I
Oele J
D Hagmölltrekkers
C Heure
B Vios Bison A
A O.K.I.A.
K Bekveld B
9 Bekveld A E
Vios Bison B F
Erichem G
Eibergen H
Vorden I
C Heure
B Vios Bison A
A O.K.I.A.
K Bekveld B
J Oele
10 Hagmölltrekkers D
Bekveld A E
Vios Bison B F
Erichem G
Eibergen H
B Vios Bison A
A O.K.I.A.
K Bekveld B
J Oele
I Vorden
11 Heure C
Hagmölltrekkers D
Bekveld A E
Vios Bison B F
Erichem G
A O.K.I.A.
K Bekveld B
J Oele
I Vorden
H Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Bekveld A (28pt)
  2. Oele (26pt)
  3. Vorden (25pt)
  4. O.K.I.A. (15pt)
  5. Heure (15pt)
  6. Vios Bison A (15pt)
  7. Hagmölltrekkers (11pt)
  8. Vios Bison B (10pt)
  9. Bekveld B (6pt)
  10. Erichem (6pt)
  11. Eibergen (0pt)

680 B klasse

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
A Oele033000107
B O.K.I.A003000036
C Peco000000011
D Heure0333033318
E Olden Eibergen0333333321
F Eibergen0333001111
G Touwtje0133001311
H Elshof030100105
1 Oele A
O.K.I.A B
Peco C
Heure D
H Elshof
G Touwtje
F Eibergen
E Olden Eibergen
2 Touwtje G
Oele A
O.K.I.A B
Peco C
H Elshof
F Eibergen
E Olden Eibergen
D Heure
3 Eibergen F
Touwtje G
Oele A
O.K.I.A B
H Elshof
E Olden Eibergen
D Heure
C Peco
4 Olden Eibergen E
Eibergen F
Touwtje G
Oele A
H Elshof
D Heure
C Peco
B O.K.I.A
5 Heure D
Olden Eibergen E
Eibergen F
Touwtje G
H Elshof
C Peco
B O.K.I.A
A Oele
6 Peco C
Heure D
Olden Eibergen E
Eibergen F
H Elshof
B O.K.I.A
A Oele
G Touwtje
7 O.K.I.A B
Peco C
Heure D
Olden Eibergen E
H Elshof
A Oele
G Touwtje
F Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Olden Eibergen (21pt)
  2. Heure (18pt)
  3. Eibergen (11pt)
  4. Touwtje (11pt)
  5. Oele (7pt)
  6. O.K.I.A (6pt)
  7. Elshof (5pt)
  8. Peco (1pt)

680 A klasse

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A O.K.I.A.010333010
B Vios Bison01303018
C Vorden030133010
D Eibergen00313119
E Hagmölltrekkers00000000
F Oele/Koapman00301307
G Heure031313314
1 Vios Bison B
Vorden C
Eibergen D
G Heure
F Oele/Koapman
E Hagmölltrekkers
2 O.K.I.A. A
Vios Bison B
Vorden C
F Oele/Koapman
E Hagmölltrekkers
D Eibergen
3 Heure G
O.K.I.A. A
Vios Bison B
E Hagmölltrekkers
D Eibergen
C Vorden
4 Oele/Koapman F
Heure G
O.K.I.A. A
D Eibergen
C Vorden
B Vios Bison
5 Hagmölltrekkers E
Oele/Koapman F
Heure G
C Vorden
B Vios Bison
A O.K.I.A.
6 Eibergen D
Hagmölltrekkers E
Oele/Koapman F
B Vios Bison
A O.K.I.A.
G Heure
7 Vorden C
Eibergen D
Hagmölltrekkers E
A O.K.I.A.
G Heure
F Oele/Koapman

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (14pt)
  2. Vorden (10pt)
  3. O.K.I.A. (10pt)
  4. Eibergen (9pt)
  5. Vios Bison (8pt)
  6. Oele/Koapman (7pt)
  7. Hagmölltrekkers (0pt)

640 kg klasse

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
A Vios Bison0000033
B O.K.I.A.03333315
C Oele03013310
D Heure03013310
E Eibergen0300014
F Erichem0000011
1 Vios Bison A
O.K.I.A. B
Oele C
F Erichem
E Eibergen
D Heure
2 Eibergen E
Vios Bison A
O.K.I.A. B
F Erichem
D Heure
C Oele
3 Heure D
Eibergen E
Vios Bison A
F Erichem
C Oele
B O.K.I.A.
4 Oele C
Heure D
Eibergen E
F Erichem
B O.K.I.A.
A Vios Bison
5 O.K.I.A. B
Oele C
Heure D
F Erichem
A Vios Bison
E Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. O.K.I.A. (15pt)
  2. Heure (10pt)
  3. Oele (10pt)
  4. Eibergen (4pt)
  5. Vios Bison (3pt)
  6. Erichem (1pt)

720 kg klasse

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
A Heure00331310
B Koapman03333315
C Hagmölltrekkers0003104
D Vorden0000033
E Olden Eibergen0101338
F Bekveld0003003
1 Heure A
Koapman B
Hagmölltrekkers C
F Bekveld
E Olden Eibergen
D Vorden
2 Olden Eibergen E
Heure A
Koapman B
F Bekveld
D Vorden
C Hagmölltrekkers
3 Vorden D
Olden Eibergen E
Heure A
F Bekveld
C Hagmölltrekkers
B Koapman
4 Hagmölltrekkers C
Vorden D
Olden Eibergen E
F Bekveld
B Koapman
A Heure
5 Koapman B
Hagmölltrekkers C
Vorden D
F Bekveld
A Heure
E Olden Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Koapman (15pt)
  2. Heure (10pt)
  3. Olden Eibergen (8pt)
  4. Hagmölltrekkers (4pt)
  5. Vorden (3pt)
  6. Bekveld (3pt)