Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Klassentoernooi H-Graf Vosselaar

6de leerjaar

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHITOT
A nummers 1003306
B nummers 3033333318
C nummers 20000000
D nummers 80033006
E nummers 40003003
F nummers 5003003
G nummers 6003306
H nummers 703033312
I nummers 9003339
1 nummers 3 B
nummers 2 C
nummers 8 D
nummers 4 E
I nummers 9
H nummers 7
G nummers 6
F nummers 5
2 nummers 1 A
nummers 3 B
nummers 2 C
nummers 8 D
H nummers 7
G nummers 6
F nummers 5
E nummers 4
3 nummers 9 I
nummers 1 A
nummers 3 B
nummers 2 C
G nummers 6
F nummers 5
E nummers 4
D nummers 8
4 nummers 7 H
nummers 9 I
nummers 1 A
nummers 3 B
F nummers 5
E nummers 4
D nummers 8
C nummers 2
5 nummers 6 G
nummers 7 H
nummers 9 I
nummers 1 A
E nummers 4
D nummers 8
C nummers 2
B nummers 3
6 nummers 7 H
B nummers 3

(Voor)ronden

  1. nummers 3 (18pt)
  2. nummers 7 (12pt)
  3. nummers 9 (9pt)
  4. nummers 6 (6pt)
  5. nummers 1 (6pt)
  6. nummers 8 (6pt)
  7. nummers 4 (3pt)
  8. nummers 5 (3pt)
  9. nummers 2 (0pt)