Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Int. Engelberg blok 2

M580(500=>517) Group 1

Ploeg Wa0206141608041013TOT
02(EUS) Goiherri573 kg100001001
06(GER) SF Goldscheuer576 kg4303133013
14(SUI) SZC Stans-Oberdorf573 kg3333333119
16(SUI) SZC Waldkirch562 kg230001105
08(NED) Veenseboys577 kg4310333013
04(BEL) TTV Powerrangers575 kg510010002
10(SUI) SZC Ebersecken578 kg430010307
13(SUI) SZC Sins576 kg0331333319
1 Goiherri 02
SF Goldscheuer 06
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 14
SZC Waldkirch 16
13 SZC Sins
10 SZC Ebersecken
04 TTV Powerrangers
08 Veenseboys
2 SZC Ebersecken 10
Goiherri 02
SF Goldscheuer 06
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 14
13 SZC Sins
04 TTV Powerrangers
08 Veenseboys
16 SZC Waldkirch
3 TTV Powerrangers 04
SZC Ebersecken 10
Goiherri 02
SF Goldscheuer 06
13 SZC Sins
08 Veenseboys
16 SZC Waldkirch
14 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
4 Veenseboys 08
TTV Powerrangers 04
SZC Ebersecken 10
Goiherri 02
13 SZC Sins
16 SZC Waldkirch
14 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
06 SF Goldscheuer
5 SZC Waldkirch 16
Veenseboys 08
TTV Powerrangers 04
SZC Ebersecken 10
13 SZC Sins
14 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
06 SF Goldscheuer
02 Goiherri
6 SZC Stans-Oberdorf 14
SZC Waldkirch 16
Veenseboys 08
TTV Powerrangers 04
13 SZC Sins
06 SF Goldscheuer
02 Goiherri
10 SZC Ebersecken
7 SF Goldscheuer 06
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 14
SZC Waldkirch 16
Veenseboys 08
13 SZC Sins
02 Goiherri
10 SZC Ebersecken
04 TTV Powerrangers

(Voor)ronden

  1. SZC Sins (19pt)
  2. SZC Stans-Oberdorf (19pt)
  3. SF Goldscheuer (13pt)
  4. Veenseboys (13pt)
  5. SZC Ebersecken (7pt)
  6. SZC Waldkirch (5pt)
  7. TTV Powerrangers (2pt)
  8. Goiherri (1pt)

M580(500=>517) Group 2

Ploeg Wa010305151112071709TOT
01(EUS) Goiherri561 kg53130333319
03(BEL) Fam. Janssens576 kg1010001002
05(GER) TZF Böllen571 kg6111010318
15(SUI) SZC Stans-Oberdorf562 kg0031001139
11(SUI) SZC Engelberg578 kg03333333324
12(SUI) SZC Mosnang577 kg10313031314
07(NED) Eibergen571 kg17013100106
17(SUI) SZC Waltenschwil Kalle579 kg5030101139
09(SUI) SZC Appenzell579 kg0031000307
1 Fam. Janssens 03
TZF Böllen 05
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 15
SZC Engelberg 11
09 SZC Appenzell
17 SZC Waltenschwil Kalle
07 Eibergen
12 SZC Mosnang
2 Goiherri 01
Fam. Janssens 03
TZF Böllen 05
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 15
17 SZC Waltenschwil Kalle
07 Eibergen
12 SZC Mosnang
11 SZC Engelberg
3 SZC Appenzell 09
Goiherri 01
Fam. Janssens 03
TZF Böllen 05
07 Eibergen
12 SZC Mosnang
11 SZC Engelberg
15 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
4 SZC Waltenschwil Kalle 17
SZC Appenzell 09
Goiherri 01
Fam. Janssens 03
12 SZC Mosnang
11 SZC Engelberg
15 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
05 TZF Böllen
5 Eibergen 07
SZC Waltenschwil Kalle 17
SZC Appenzell 09
Goiherri 01
11 SZC Engelberg
15 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
05 TZF Böllen
03 Fam. Janssens
6 SZC Mosnang 12
Eibergen 07
SZC Waltenschwil Kalle 17
SZC Appenzell 09
15 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
05 TZF Böllen
03 Fam. Janssens
01 Goiherri
7 SZC Engelberg 11
SZC Mosnang 12
Eibergen 07
SZC Waltenschwil Kalle 17
05 TZF Böllen
03 Fam. Janssens
01 Goiherri
09 SZC Appenzell
8 SZC Stans-Oberdorf 15
SZC Engelberg 11
SZC Mosnang 12
Eibergen 07
03 Fam. Janssens
01 Goiherri
09 SZC Appenzell
17 SZC Waltenschwil Kalle
9 TZF Böllen 05
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 15
SZC Engelberg 11
SZC Mosnang 12
01 Goiherri
09 SZC Appenzell
17 SZC Waltenschwil Kalle
07 Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. SZC Engelberg (24pt)
  2. Goiherri (19pt)
  3. SZC Mosnang (14pt)
  4. SZC Stans-Oberdorf (9pt)
  5. SZC Waltenschwil Kalle (9pt)
  6. TZF Böllen (8pt)
  7. SZC Appenzell (7pt)
  8. Eibergen (6pt)
  9. Fam. Janssens (2pt)

W520(400=>407) Group 1

Ploeg Wa0502070306040001TOT
05(SUI) SZC Sins500 kg6331003313
02(NED) Heure506 kg303000036
07(SUI) SZC Thurtal506 kg200000011
03(SWE) Brunnsberg IF515 kg4133001311
06(SUI) SZC Stans-Oberdorf509 kg2333303318
04(SUI) SZC Gonten515 kg2333333321
00(ENG) Kilroe Ladies509 kg4033100310
01(GER) TZF Pfahlbronn500 kg500100001
1 SZC Sins 05
Heure 02
SZC Thurtal 07
Brunnsberg IF 03
01 TZF Pfahlbronn
00 Kilroe Ladies
04 SZC Gonten
06 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
2 Kilroe Ladies 00
SZC Sins 05
Heure 02
SZC Thurtal 07
01 TZF Pfahlbronn
04 SZC Gonten
06 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
03 Brunnsberg IF
3 SZC Gonten 04
Kilroe Ladies 00
SZC Sins 05
Heure 02
01 TZF Pfahlbronn
06 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
03 Brunnsberg IF
07 SZC Thurtal
4 SZC Stans-Oberdorf 06
SZC Gonten 04
Kilroe Ladies 00
SZC Sins 05
01 TZF Pfahlbronn
03 Brunnsberg IF
07 SZC Thurtal
02 Heure
5 Brunnsberg IF 03
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 06
SZC Gonten 04
Kilroe Ladies 00
01 TZF Pfahlbronn
07 SZC Thurtal
02 Heure
05 SZC Sins
6 SZC Thurtal 07
Brunnsberg IF 03
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 06
SZC Gonten 04
01 TZF Pfahlbronn
02 Heure
05 SZC Sins
00 Kilroe Ladies
7 Heure 02
SZC Thurtal 07
Brunnsberg IF 03
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 06
01 TZF Pfahlbronn
05 SZC Sins
00 Kilroe Ladies
04 SZC Gonten

(Voor)ronden

  1. SZC Gonten (21pt)
  2. SZC Stans-Oberdorf (18pt)
  3. SZC Sins (13pt)
  4. Brunnsberg IF (11pt)
  5. Kilroe Ladies (10pt)
  6. Heure (6pt)
  7. SZC Thurtal (1pt)
  8. TZF Pfahlbronn (1pt)

Finals

Halve Finale W520 SZC Gonten
Brunnsberg IF
Halve Finale W520 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
SZC Sins
Brons Finale W520 Brunnsberg IF
SZC Sins
Finale W520 SZC Gonten
SZC Stans-Oberdorf
Halve Finale H580 SZC Sins
Goiherri
Halve Finale H580 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
SZC Engelberg
Brons Finale H580 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
Goiherri
Finale H580 SZC Engelberg
SZC Sins