Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Int. Engelberg blok 3

X600(800=>811) Group 1

Ploeg Wa110103100705TOT
11(SUI) SZC Sins B577 kg3000000
01(BEL) Fam. Janssens596 kg3300003
03(ENG) Kilroe Ladies592 kg4331108
10(SUI) SZC Stans-Oberdorf589 kg13313111
07(SWE) Brunnsberg IF587 kg1331007
05(NED) Heure A594 kg03331313
1 SZC Sins B 11
Fam. Janssens 01
Kilroe Ladies 03
05 Heure A
07 Brunnsberg IF
10 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
2 Brunnsberg IF 07
SZC Sins B 11
Fam. Janssens 01
05 Heure A
10 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
03 Kilroe Ladies
3 SZC Stans-Oberdorf 10
Brunnsberg IF 07
SZC Sins B 11
05 Heure A
03 Kilroe Ladies
01 Fam. Janssens
4 Kilroe Ladies 03
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 10
Brunnsberg IF 07
05 Heure A
01 Fam. Janssens
11 SZC Sins B
5 Fam. Janssens 01
Kilroe Ladies 03
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 10
05 Heure A
11 SZC Sins B
07 Brunnsberg IF

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure A (13pt)
  2. SZC Stans-Oberdorf (11pt)
  3. Kilroe Ladies (8pt)
  4. Brunnsberg IF (7pt)
  5. Fam. Janssens (3pt)
  6. SZC Sins B (0pt)

X600(800=>811) Group 2

Ploeg Wa090604080200TOT
09(SUI) SZC Sins A563 kg33033312
06(NED) Heure B575 kg3003137
04(NED) Eibergen590 kg03333315
08(SUI) SZC Appenzell554 kg0000336
02(BEL) TTV Powerrangers591 kg3010012
00(EUS) Gaztedi583 kg6000011
1 SZC Sins A 09
Heure B 06
Eibergen 04
00 Gaztedi
02 TTV Powerrangers
08 SZC Appenzell
2 TTV Powerrangers 02
SZC Sins A 09
Heure B 06
00 Gaztedi
08 SZC Appenzell
04 Eibergen
3 SZC Appenzell 08
TTV Powerrangers 02
SZC Sins A 09
00 Gaztedi
04 Eibergen
06 Heure B
4 Eibergen 04
SZC Appenzell 08
TTV Powerrangers 02
00 Gaztedi
06 Heure B
09 SZC Sins A
5 Heure B 06
Eibergen 04
SZC Appenzell 08
00 Gaztedi
09 SZC Sins A
02 TTV Powerrangers

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen (15pt)
  2. SZC Sins A (12pt)
  3. Heure B (7pt)
  4. SZC Appenzell (6pt)
  5. TTV Powerrangers (2pt)
  6. Gaztedi (1pt)

U600(900=>907) Group 1

Ploeg Wa05010704020300TOT
05(SUI) SZC Thurtal465 kg13000003
01(SUI) SZC Appenzell438 kg40000000
07(SUI) SZC Stans-Oberdorf439 kg133010310
04(SUI) SZC Stans-Oberdorf447 kg233333318
02(SUI) SZC Engelberg442 kg13310007
03(SUI) SZC Sins449 kg333303315
00(BEL) TTV Powerrangers447 kg33300309
1 SZC Appenzell 01
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 07
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 04
00 TTV Powerrangers
03 SZC Sins
02 SZC Engelberg
2 SZC Thurtal 05
SZC Appenzell 01
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 07
03 SZC Sins
02 SZC Engelberg
04 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
3 TTV Powerrangers 00
SZC Thurtal 05
SZC Appenzell 01
02 SZC Engelberg
04 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
07 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
4 SZC Sins 03
TTV Powerrangers 00
SZC Thurtal 05
04 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
07 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
01 SZC Appenzell
5 SZC Engelberg 02
SZC Sins 03
TTV Powerrangers 00
07 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
01 SZC Appenzell
05 SZC Thurtal
6 SZC Stans-Oberdorf 04
SZC Engelberg 02
SZC Sins 03
01 SZC Appenzell
05 SZC Thurtal
00 TTV Powerrangers
7 SZC Stans-Oberdorf 07
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 04
SZC Engelberg 02
05 SZC Thurtal
00 TTV Powerrangers
03 SZC Sins

(Voor)ronden

  1. SZC Stans-Oberdorf (18pt)
  2. SZC Sins (15pt)
  3. SZC Stans-Oberdorf (10pt)
  4. TTV Powerrangers (9pt)
  5. SZC Engelberg (7pt)
  6. SZC Thurtal (3pt)
  7. SZC Appenzell (0pt)

Finals

HF U23 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
TTV Powerrangers
HF U23 SZC Sins
SZC Stans-Oberdorf
Brons U23 TTV Powerrangers
SZC Stans-Oberdorf
Finale U23 SZC Sins
SZC Stans-Oberdorf
HF Mixed Heure A
SZC Sins A
HF Mixed SZC Stans-Oberdorf
Eibergen
Brons Mixed SZC Sins A
SZC Stans-Oberdorf
Finale Mixed Eibergen
Heure A