Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Int. Engelberg blok 4

M640(600=>628) Group 1

Ploeg Wa23170210051322TOT
23(SUI) SZC Luthern638 kg333333015
17(SWE) Brunnsberg IF629 kg60333009
02(EUS) Goiherri B617 kg40013004
10(GER) TZC Simonswald607 kg60011002
05(BEL) TTV Vandakker627 kg40001001
13(NED) TTV Bison636 kg603333012
22(SUI) SZC Engelberg613 kg033333318
1 Brunnsberg IF 17
Goiherri B 02
TZC Simonswald 10
22 SZC Engelberg
13 TTV Bison
05 TTV Vandakker
2 SZC Luthern 23
Brunnsberg IF 17
Goiherri B 02
13 TTV Bison
05 TTV Vandakker
10 TZC Simonswald
3 SZC Engelberg 22
SZC Luthern 23
Brunnsberg IF 17
05 TTV Vandakker
10 TZC Simonswald
02 Goiherri B
4 TTV Bison 13
SZC Engelberg 22
SZC Luthern 23
10 TZC Simonswald
02 Goiherri B
17 Brunnsberg IF
5 TTV Vandakker 05
TTV Bison 13
SZC Engelberg 22
02 Goiherri B
17 Brunnsberg IF
23 SZC Luthern
6 TZC Simonswald 10
TTV Vandakker 05
TTV Bison 13
17 Brunnsberg IF
23 SZC Luthern
22 SZC Engelberg
7 Goiherri B 02
TZC Simonswald 10
TTV Vandakker 05
23 SZC Luthern
22 SZC Engelberg
13 TTV Bison

(Voor)ronden

  1. SZC Engelberg (18pt)
  2. SZC Luthern (15pt)
  3. TTV Bison (12pt)
  4. Brunnsberg IF (9pt)
  5. Goiherri B (4pt)
  6. TZC Simonswald (2pt)
  7. TTV Vandakker (1pt)

M640(600=>628) Group 2

Ploeg Wa01042112092916TOT
01(EUS) Goiherri A621 kg830303110
04(BEL) Mertensmannen638 kg50010001
21(SUI) SZC Ebersecken633 kg033333318
12(ITA) T.A.F. Vazzola635 kg80100001
09(GER) SF Goldscheuer614 kg133033315
29(ENG) Kilroe640 kg60303006
16(NED) Veenseboys637 kg913030310
1 Mertensmannen 04
SZC Ebersecken 21
T.A.F. Vazzola 12
16 Veenseboys
29 Kilroe
09 SF Goldscheuer
2 Goiherri A 01
Mertensmannen 04
SZC Ebersecken 21
29 Kilroe
09 SF Goldscheuer
12 T.A.F. Vazzola
3 Veenseboys 16
Goiherri A 01
Mertensmannen 04
09 SF Goldscheuer
12 T.A.F. Vazzola
21 SZC Ebersecken
4 Kilroe 29
Veenseboys 16
Goiherri A 01
12 T.A.F. Vazzola
21 SZC Ebersecken
04 Mertensmannen
5 SF Goldscheuer 09
Kilroe 29
Veenseboys 16
21 SZC Ebersecken
04 Mertensmannen
01 Goiherri A
6 T.A.F. Vazzola 12
SF Goldscheuer 09
Kilroe 29
04 Mertensmannen
01 Goiherri A
16 Veenseboys
7 SZC Ebersecken 21
T.A.F. Vazzola 12
SF Goldscheuer 09
01 Goiherri A
16 Veenseboys
29 Kilroe

(Voor)ronden

  1. SZC Ebersecken (18pt)
  2. SF Goldscheuer (15pt)
  3. Goiherri A (10pt)
  4. Veenseboys (10pt)
  5. Kilroe (6pt)
  6. Mertensmannen (1pt)
  7. T.A.F. Vazzola (1pt)

M640(600=>628) Group 3

Ploeg Wa110714031826TOT
11(GER) TZC Wieden634 kg6001102
07(GER) TZC Allgäu Power Zell629 kg1303118
14(NED) Eibergen637 kg13333315
03(BEL) Fam. Janssens638 kg4100304
18(SWE) Löftadalen633 kg2110013
26(SUI) SZC Stans-Oberdorf597 kg4310318
1 TZC Wieden 11
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 07
Eibergen 14
26 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
18 Löftadalen
03 Fam. Janssens
2 Löftadalen 18
TZC Wieden 11
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 07
26 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
03 Fam. Janssens
14 Eibergen
3 Fam. Janssens 03
Löftadalen 18
TZC Wieden 11
26 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
14 Eibergen
07 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
4 Eibergen 14
Fam. Janssens 03
Löftadalen 18
26 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
07 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
11 TZC Wieden
5 TZC Allgäu Power Zell 07
Eibergen 14
Fam. Janssens 03
26 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
11 TZC Wieden
18 Löftadalen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen (15pt)
  2. TZC Allgäu Power Zell (8pt)
  3. SZC Stans-Oberdorf (8pt)
  4. Fam. Janssens (4pt)
  5. Löftadalen (3pt)
  6. TZC Wieden (2pt)

M640(600=>628) Group 4

Ploeg Wa00060820242815TOT
00(EUS) Getxo624 kg40000000
06(ENG) Norton635 kg633333318
08(GER) TZF Böllen634 kg030333315
20(SUI) SZC Appenzell605 kg83000036
24(SUI) SZC Mosnang607 kg630033312
28(ITA) Scorze638 kg73003039
15(NED) Olden Eibergen629 kg93000003
1 Norton 06
TZF Böllen 08
SZC Appenzell 20
15 Olden Eibergen
28 Scorze
24 SZC Mosnang
2 Getxo 00
Norton 06
TZF Böllen 08
28 Scorze
24 SZC Mosnang
20 SZC Appenzell
3 Olden Eibergen 15
Getxo 00
Norton 06
24 SZC Mosnang
20 SZC Appenzell
08 TZF Böllen
4 Scorze 28
Olden Eibergen 15
Getxo 00
20 SZC Appenzell
08 TZF Böllen
06 Norton
5 SZC Mosnang 24
Scorze 28
Olden Eibergen 15
08 TZF Böllen
06 Norton
00 Getxo
6 SZC Appenzell 20
SZC Mosnang 24
Scorze 28
06 Norton
00 Getxo
15 Olden Eibergen
7 TZF Böllen 08
SZC Appenzell 20
SZC Mosnang 24
00 Getxo
15 Olden Eibergen
28 Scorze

(Voor)ronden

  1. Norton (18pt)
  2. TZF Böllen (15pt)
  3. SZC Mosnang (12pt)
  4. Scorze (9pt)
  5. SZC Appenzell (6pt)
  6. Olden Eibergen (3pt)
  7. Getxo (0pt)

Finals

Quarter Finale SZC Engelberg
SF Goldscheuer
Quarter Finale TZC Allgäu Power Zell
Norton
Quarter Finale TZF Böllen
Eibergen
Quarter Finale SZC Ebersecken
SZC Luthern
Half Finale SZC Engelberg
Eibergen
Half Finale SZC Ebersecken
Norton
Bronze Finale Eibergen
Norton
Finale SZC Engelberg
SZC Ebersecken