Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

GENSB 2017

Group A

Ploeg Wa302804123506272118TOT
30(NED) Bekveld 1560 kg00333333321
28(SUI) Stans-Oberdorf555 kg03333333324
04(SUI) Waldkirch 2527 kg0001003015
12(NED) Vios Bison521 kg2001003015
35(BEL) TTV Fam. Janssens560 kg40033130313
06(ENG) Team ACF 1576 kg00033130313
27(MIX) MIX560 kg0000000000
21(NED) ttt t'Loggertje527 kg00033333318
18(GER) Baden-Württemberg558 kg0001100305
1 Baden-Württemberg 18
Waldkirch 2 04
MIX 27
28 Stans-Oberdorf
21 ttt t'Loggertje
12 Vios Bison
2 TTV Fam. Janssens 35
Bekveld 1 30
MIX 27
06 Team ACF 1
21 ttt t'Loggertje
28 Stans-Oberdorf
3 Waldkirch 2 04
Vios Bison 12
MIX 27
06 Team ACF 1
35 TTV Fam. Janssens
18 Baden-Württemberg
4 Bekveld 1 30
TTV Fam. Janssens 35
Waldkirch 2 04
06 Team ACF 1
28 Stans-Oberdorf
12 Vios Bison
5 ttt t'Loggertje 21
TTV Fam. Janssens 35
Vios Bison 12
06 Team ACF 1
18 Baden-Württemberg
30 Bekveld 1
6 Waldkirch 2 04
TTV Fam. Janssens 35
ttt t'Loggertje 21
28 Stans-Oberdorf
27 MIX
12 Vios Bison
7 Baden-Württemberg 18
Stans-Oberdorf 28
Vios Bison 12
04 Waldkirch 2
30 Bekveld 1
06 Team ACF 1
8 Waldkirch 2 04
Stans-Oberdorf 28
Baden-Württemberg 18
27 MIX
21 ttt t'Loggertje
30 Bekveld 1
9 TTV Fam. Janssens 35
Team ACF 1 06
MIX 27
04 Waldkirch 2
28 Stans-Oberdorf
30 Bekveld 1
10 ttt t'Loggertje 21
Vios Bison 12
Bekveld 1 30
18 Baden-Württemberg
28 Stans-Oberdorf
35 TTV Fam. Janssens
11 Team ACF 1 06
ttt t'Loggertje 21
Waldkirch 2 04
18 Baden-Württemberg
27 MIX
30 Bekveld 1
12 Baden-Württemberg 18
TTV Fam. Janssens 35
MIX 27
12 Vios Bison
21 ttt t'Loggertje
06 Team ACF 1

(Voor)ronden

  1. Stans-Oberdorf (24pt)
  2. Bekveld 1 (21pt)
  3. ttt t'Loggertje (18pt)
  4. Team ACF 1 (13pt)
  5. TTV Fam. Janssens (13pt)
  6. Waldkirch 2 (5pt)
  7. Baden-Württemberg (5pt)
  8. Vios Bison (5pt)
  9. MIX (0pt)

Group B

Ploeg Wa101117232631360309TOT
10(BEL) Ttv Elektrotrekkers566 kg23103330114
11(NED) Vorden541 kg3000330006
17(GER) TZV Buch564 kg31303310112
23(SUI) Sins594 kg03333333324
26(ENG) Team ACF598 kg0000000000
31(NED) Bekveld 2519 kg0000030003
36(IRL) Eire og 2567 kg00310330111
03(SUI) Waldkirch 1590 kg03330333321
09(BEL) TTV De Galliers569 kg31310331012
1 Waldkirch 1 03
TZV Buch 17
Sins 23
26 Team ACF
31 Bekveld 2
10 Ttv Elektrotrekkers
2 Vorden 11
Eire og 2 36
Waldkirch 1 03
09 TTV De Galliers
17 TZV Buch
10 Ttv Elektrotrekkers
3 Bekveld 2 31
Vorden 11
Team ACF 26
09 TTV De Galliers
23 Sins
10 Ttv Elektrotrekkers
4 TTV De Galliers 09
Vorden 11
Sins 23
36 Eire og 2
03 Waldkirch 1
31 Bekveld 2
5 TZV Buch 17
Vorden 11
Eire og 2 36
09 TTV De Galliers
26 Team ACF
23 Sins
6 Bekveld 2 31
Vorden 11
Sins 23
03 Waldkirch 1
10 Ttv Elektrotrekkers
17 TZV Buch
7 Team ACF 26
Eire og 2 36
TTV De Galliers 09
31 Bekveld 2
03 Waldkirch 1
23 Sins
8 Ttv Elektrotrekkers 10
Waldkirch 1 03
Eire og 2 36
31 Bekveld 2
17 TZV Buch
26 Team ACF
9 Bekveld 2 31
Waldkirch 1 03
Eire og 2 36
11 Vorden
09 TTV De Galliers
10 Ttv Elektrotrekkers
10 TZV Buch 17
Waldkirch 1 03
Vorden 11
26 Team ACF
23 Sins
36 Eire og 2
11 Team ACF 26
TZV Buch 17
Bekveld 2 31
09 TTV De Galliers
10 Ttv Elektrotrekkers
36 Eire og 2
12 Team ACF 26
TZV Buch 17
Ttv Elektrotrekkers 10
23 Sins
11 Vorden
09 TTV De Galliers

(Voor)ronden

  1. Sins (24pt)
  2. Waldkirch 1 (21pt)
  3. Ttv Elektrotrekkers (14pt)
  4. TZV Buch (12pt)
  5. TTV De Galliers (12pt)
  6. Eire og 2 (11pt)
  7. Vorden (6pt)
  8. Bekveld 2 (3pt)
  9. Team ACF (0pt)

Group C

Ploeg Wa051607373314340822TOT
05(BEL) TTV Powerrangers556 kg03333333122
16(GER) TZC Eschbachtal553 kg00333333119
07(ENG) Team ACF 2587 kg0000000303
37(SWE) Löftadalens DK562 kg50033033012
33(NED) De Spoortrekkers568 kg2003001307
14(NED) TTV Streefkerk557 kg60033333015
34(BEL) TTV Mertensmannen561 kg6003010307
08(IRL) Eire og581 kg0000000000
22(SUI) Mosnang558 kg11133333320
1 Mosnang 22
Team ACF 2 07
Löftadalens DK 37
16 TZC Eschbachtal
08 Eire og
34 TTV Mertensmannen
2 TTV Streefkerk 14
Eire og 08
TTV Mertensmannen 34
33 De Spoortrekkers
05 TTV Powerrangers
16 TZC Eschbachtal
3 TTV Streefkerk 14
De Spoortrekkers 33
TTV Mertensmannen 34
07 Team ACF 2
37 Löftadalens DK
22 Mosnang
4 TTV Streefkerk 14
TZC Eschbachtal 16
Team ACF 2 07
05 TTV Powerrangers
33 De Spoortrekkers
37 Löftadalens DK
5 TTV Streefkerk 14
Mosnang 22
Löftadalens DK 37
08 Eire og
33 De Spoortrekkers
05 TTV Powerrangers
6 TZC Eschbachtal 16
TTV Mertensmannen 34
Eire og 08
07 Team ACF 2
33 De Spoortrekkers
37 Löftadalens DK
7 Team ACF 2 07
TTV Powerrangers 05
TTV Streefkerk 14
22 Mosnang
16 TZC Eschbachtal
37 Löftadalens DK
8 Team ACF 2 07
TZC Eschbachtal 16
TTV Powerrangers 05
34 TTV Mertensmannen
08 Eire og
22 Mosnang
9 De Spoortrekkers 33
TZC Eschbachtal 16
TTV Powerrangers 05
07 Team ACF 2
14 TTV Streefkerk
34 TTV Mertensmannen
10 Mosnang 22
TZC Eschbachtal 16
De Spoortrekkers 33
08 Eire og
37 Löftadalens DK
05 TTV Powerrangers
11 Mosnang 22
Eire og 08
TTV Powerrangers 05
14 TTV Streefkerk
34 TTV Mertensmannen
07 Team ACF 2
12 Mosnang 22
Eire og 08
TTV Mertensmannen 34
37 Löftadalens DK
33 De Spoortrekkers
14 TTV Streefkerk

(Voor)ronden

  1. TTV Powerrangers (22pt)
  2. Mosnang (20pt)
  3. TZC Eschbachtal (19pt)
  4. TTV Streefkerk (15pt)
  5. Löftadalens DK (12pt)
  6. De Spoortrekkers (7pt)
  7. TTV Mertensmannen (7pt)
  8. Team ACF 2 (3pt)
  9. Eire og (0pt)

Group D

Ploeg Wa131519202429323801TOT
13(SUI) Ebersecken575 kg03111333318
15(SUI) Appenzell552 kg30031133112
19(NED) TTV Heure569 kg11333333322
20(WAL) Trecastle599 kg11000333313
24(NED) TTV Vriezenveen552 kg21103333317
29(BEL) TTV Powerrangers540 kg0010003307
32(NIR) A.D.A Titans578 kg0000000000
38(SWE) Brunnsbergs IF575 kg0000000303
01(NED) Hagmölendam558 kg00100033310
1 Trecastle 20
TTV Heure 19
Ebersecken 13
32 A.D.A Titans
01 Hagmölendam
24 TTV Vriezenveen
2 Appenzell 15
TTV Heure 19
A.D.A Titans 32
38 Brunnsbergs IF
29 TTV Powerrangers
13 Ebersecken
3 Appenzell 15
TTV Vriezenveen 24
Trecastle 20
01 Hagmölendam
38 Brunnsbergs IF
13 Ebersecken
4 TTV Powerrangers 29
Brunnsbergs IF 38
Hagmölendam 01
15 Appenzell
32 A.D.A Titans
24 TTV Vriezenveen
5 TTV Heure 19
Trecastle 20
TTV Powerrangers 29
15 Appenzell
38 Brunnsbergs IF
24 TTV Vriezenveen
6 Hagmölendam 01
Brunnsbergs IF 38
TTV Vriezenveen 24
32 A.D.A Titans
13 Ebersecken
19 TTV Heure
7 Hagmölendam 01
A.D.A Titans 32
Appenzell 15
20 Trecastle
29 TTV Powerrangers
24 TTV Vriezenveen
8 Ebersecken 13
TTV Heure 19
Trecastle 20
01 Hagmölendam
32 A.D.A Titans
29 TTV Powerrangers
9 Brunnsbergs IF 38
A.D.A Titans 32
TTV Powerrangers 29
01 Hagmölendam
15 Appenzell
13 Ebersecken
10 Trecastle 20
TTV Vriezenveen 24
TTV Powerrangers 29
19 TTV Heure
32 A.D.A Titans
38 Brunnsbergs IF
11 Trecastle 20
TTV Heure 19
Hagmölendam 01
15 Appenzell
13 Ebersecken
29 TTV Powerrangers
12 TTV Vriezenveen 24
Brunnsbergs IF 38
Ebersecken 13
20 Trecastle
19 TTV Heure
15 Appenzell

(Voor)ronden

  1. TTV Heure (22pt)
  2. Ebersecken (18pt)
  3. TTV Vriezenveen (17pt)
  4. Trecastle (13pt)
  5. Appenzell (12pt)
  6. Hagmölendam (10pt)
  7. TTV Powerrangers (7pt)
  8. Brunnsbergs IF (3pt)
  9. A.D.A Titans (0pt)

Finals

EF Stans-Oberdorf
TZV Buch
EF Mosnang
TTV Vriezenveen
EF Ebersecken
TZC Eschbachtal
EF Sins
Team ACF 1
EF Bekveld 1
Ttv Elektrotrekkers
EF TTV Powerrangers
Trecastle
EF TTV Heure
TTV Streefkerk
EF Waldkirch 1
ttt t'Loggertje
QF Stans-Oberdorf
Mosnang
QF Sins
TZC Eschbachtal
QF Bekveld 1
TTV Powerrangers
QF Waldkirch 1
TTV Heure
HF Stans-Oberdorf
Sins
HF Waldkirch 1
TTV Powerrangers
BF Sins
TTV Powerrangers
Fin Waldkirch 1
Stans-Oberdorf