Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Competitie Gewest Oost 2017: org. T.T.T. Vorden te Vorden

Jeugd

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHIJTOT
A Oele033333333024
B T Loggertje00003000003
C Bekveld A003333333021
D Bekveld B003033030012
E O.K.I.A.00000000000
F Eibergen00300301007
G Vios Bison A003033330015
H Erichem00300310007
I Vorden003033333321
J Heure033333333024
1 Oele A
T Loggertje B
Bekveld A C
Bekveld B D
O.K.I.A. E
J Heure
I Vorden
H Erichem
G Vios Bison A
F Eibergen
2 Vorden I
Oele A
T Loggertje B
Bekveld A C
Bekveld B D
J Heure
H Erichem
G Vios Bison A
F Eibergen
E O.K.I.A.
3 Erichem H
Vorden I
Oele A
T Loggertje B
Bekveld A C
J Heure
G Vios Bison A
F Eibergen
E O.K.I.A.
D Bekveld B
4 Vios Bison A G
Erichem H
Vorden I
Oele A
T Loggertje B
J Heure
F Eibergen
E O.K.I.A.
D Bekveld B
C Bekveld A
5 Eibergen F
Vios Bison A G
Erichem H
Vorden I
Oele A
J Heure
E O.K.I.A.
D Bekveld B
C Bekveld A
B T Loggertje
6 O.K.I.A. E
Eibergen F
Vios Bison A G
Erichem H
Vorden I
J Heure
D Bekveld B
C Bekveld A
B T Loggertje
A Oele
7 Bekveld B D
O.K.I.A. E
Eibergen F
Vios Bison A G
Erichem H
J Heure
C Bekveld A
B T Loggertje
A Oele
I Vorden
8 Bekveld A C
Bekveld B D
O.K.I.A. E
Eibergen F
Vios Bison A G
J Heure
B T Loggertje
A Oele
I Vorden
H Erichem
9 T Loggertje B
Bekveld A C
Bekveld B D
O.K.I.A. E
Eibergen F
J Heure
A Oele
I Vorden
H Erichem
G Vios Bison A

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (24pt)
  2. Oele (24pt)
  3. Bekveld A (21pt)
  4. Vorden (21pt)
  5. Vios Bison A (15pt)
  6. Bekveld B (12pt)
  7. Erichem (7pt)
  8. Eibergen (7pt)
  9. T Loggertje (3pt)
  10. O.K.I.A. (0pt)

680 A

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A O.K.I.A.031333316
B Heure001033310
C Vios Bison01110339
D Vorden003133313
E Oele/Koapman00030306
F Hagmölltrekkers00000011
G Eibergen00000314
1 Heure B
Vios Bison C
Vorden D
G Eibergen
F Hagmölltrekkers
E Oele/Koapman
2 O.K.I.A. A
Heure B
Vios Bison C
F Hagmölltrekkers
E Oele/Koapman
D Vorden
3 Eibergen G
O.K.I.A. A
Heure B
E Oele/Koapman
D Vorden
C Vios Bison
4 Hagmölltrekkers F
Eibergen G
O.K.I.A. A
D Vorden
C Vios Bison
B Heure
5 Oele/Koapman E
Hagmölltrekkers F
Eibergen G
C Vios Bison
B Heure
A O.K.I.A.
6 Vorden D
Oele/Koapman E
Hagmölltrekkers F
B Heure
A O.K.I.A.
G Eibergen
7 Vios Bison C
Vorden D
Oele/Koapman E
A O.K.I.A.
G Eibergen
F Hagmölltrekkers

(Voor)ronden

  1. O.K.I.A. (16pt)
  2. Vorden (13pt)
  3. Heure (10pt)
  4. Vios Bison (9pt)
  5. Oele/Koapman (6pt)
  6. Eibergen (4pt)
  7. Hagmölltrekkers (1pt)

680 B

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
A Elshof0310133314
B Touwtje000001001
C Peco013003108
D O.K.I.A.0333333321
E Eibergen0133031011
F Oele001000001
G Olden Eibergen0031013311
H Heure0033033012
1 Elshof A
Touwtje B
Peco C
O.K.I.A. D
H Heure
G Olden Eibergen
F Oele
E Eibergen
2 Olden Eibergen G
Elshof A
Touwtje B
Peco C
H Heure
F Oele
E Eibergen
D O.K.I.A.
3 Oele F
Olden Eibergen G
Elshof A
Touwtje B
H Heure
E Eibergen
D O.K.I.A.
C Peco
4 Eibergen E
Oele F
Olden Eibergen G
Elshof A
H Heure
D O.K.I.A.
C Peco
B Touwtje
5 O.K.I.A. D
Eibergen E
Oele F
Olden Eibergen G
H Heure
C Peco
B Touwtje
A Elshof
6 Peco C
O.K.I.A. D
Eibergen E
Oele F
H Heure
B Touwtje
A Elshof
G Olden Eibergen
7 Touwtje B
Peco C
O.K.I.A. D
Eibergen E
H Heure
A Elshof
G Olden Eibergen
F Oele

(Voor)ronden

  1. O.K.I.A. (21pt)
  2. Elshof (14pt)
  3. Heure (12pt)
  4. Eibergen (11pt)
  5. Olden Eibergen (11pt)
  6. Peco (8pt)
  7. Touwtje (1pt)
  8. Oele (1pt)

720

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
A Bekveld0033006
B Heure03331313
C Olden Eibergen0000000
D Hagmöltrekkers0003003
E Koapman03133010
F Vorden03033312
1 Bekveld A
Heure B
Olden Eibergen C
F Vorden
E Koapman
D Hagmöltrekkers
2 Koapman E
Bekveld A
Heure B
F Vorden
D Hagmöltrekkers
C Olden Eibergen
3 Hagmöltrekkers D
Koapman E
Bekveld A
F Vorden
C Olden Eibergen
B Heure
4 Olden Eibergen C
Hagmöltrekkers D
Koapman E
F Vorden
B Heure
A Bekveld
5 Heure B
Olden Eibergen C
Hagmöltrekkers D
F Vorden
A Bekveld
E Koapman

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (13pt)
  2. Vorden (12pt)
  3. Koapman (10pt)
  4. Bekveld (6pt)
  5. Hagmöltrekkers (3pt)
  6. Olden Eibergen (0pt)

640

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
A O.K.I.A.03333315
B Vios Bison0033039
C Erihem0001001
D Eibergen0001001
E Heure00333312
F Oele0003306
1 O.K.I.A. A
Vios Bison B
Erihem C
F Oele
E Heure
D Eibergen
2 Heure E
O.K.I.A. A
Vios Bison B
F Oele
D Eibergen
C Erihem
3 Eibergen D
Heure E
O.K.I.A. A
F Oele
C Erihem
B Vios Bison
4 Erihem C
Eibergen D
Heure E
F Oele
B Vios Bison
A O.K.I.A.
5 Vios Bison B
Erihem C
Eibergen D
F Oele
A O.K.I.A.
E Heure

(Voor)ronden

  1. O.K.I.A. (15pt)
  2. Heure (12pt)
  3. Vios Bison (9pt)
  4. Oele (6pt)
  5. Eibergen (1pt)
  6. Erihem (1pt)