Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Competitie Gewest Oost 2017: org. T.T.V. Erichem te Erichem

Jeugd klasse

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHIJKTOT
A Vios Bison B000000000000
B Erichem000000000000
C Hagmölltrekkers000000000000
D Eibergen000000000000
E Bekveld A000000000000
F Heure000000000000
G Vorden000000000000
H Oele000000000000
I Loggertje000000000000
J Bekveld B000000000000
K Vios Bison A000000000000
1 Erichem B
Hagmölltrekkers C
Eibergen D
Bekveld A E
Heure F
K Vios Bison A
J Bekveld B
I Loggertje
H Oele
G Vorden
2 Vios Bison B A
Erichem B
Hagmölltrekkers C
Eibergen D
Bekveld A E
J Bekveld B
I Loggertje
H Oele
G Vorden
F Heure
3 Vios Bison A K
Vios Bison B A
Erichem B
Hagmölltrekkers C
Eibergen D
I Loggertje
H Oele
G Vorden
F Heure
E Bekveld A
4 Bekveld B J
Vios Bison A K
Vios Bison B A
Erichem B
Hagmölltrekkers C
H Oele
G Vorden
F Heure
E Bekveld A
D Eibergen
5 Loggertje I
Bekveld B J
Vios Bison A K
Vios Bison B A
Erichem B
G Vorden
F Heure
E Bekveld A
D Eibergen
C Hagmölltrekkers
6 Oele H
Loggertje I
Bekveld B J
Vios Bison A K
Vios Bison B A
F Heure
E Bekveld A
D Eibergen
C Hagmölltrekkers
B Erichem
7 Vorden G
Oele H
Loggertje I
Bekveld B J
Vios Bison A K
E Bekveld A
D Eibergen
C Hagmölltrekkers
B Erichem
A Vios Bison B
8 Heure F
Vorden G
Oele H
Loggertje I
Bekveld B J
D Eibergen
C Hagmölltrekkers
B Erichem
A Vios Bison B
K Vios Bison A
9 Bekveld A E
Heure F
Vorden G
Oele H
Loggertje I
C Hagmölltrekkers
B Erichem
A Vios Bison B
K Vios Bison A
J Bekveld B
10 Eibergen D
Bekveld A E
Heure F
Vorden G
Oele H
B Erichem
A Vios Bison B
K Vios Bison A
J Bekveld B
I Loggertje
11 Hagmölltrekkers C
Eibergen D
Bekveld A E
Heure F
Vorden G
A Vios Bison B
K Vios Bison A
J Bekveld B
I Loggertje
H Oele

(Voor)ronden

  1. Vios Bison B (0pt)
  2. Loggertje (0pt)
  3. Eibergen (0pt)
  4. Vios Bison A (0pt)
  5. Vorden (0pt)
  6. Erichem (0pt)
  7. Bekveld B (0pt)
  8. Hagmölltrekkers (0pt)
  9. Oele (0pt)
  10. Bekveld A (0pt)
  11. Heure (0pt)

680 A klasse

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A Vios Bison00000000
B Eibergen00000000
C Vorden00000000
D O.K.I.A.00000000
E Hagmölltrekkers00000000
F Oele/Koapman00000000
G Heure00000000
1 Eibergen B
Vorden C
O.K.I.A. D
G Heure
F Oele/Koapman
E Hagmölltrekkers
2 Vios Bison A
Eibergen B
Vorden C
F Oele/Koapman
E Hagmölltrekkers
D O.K.I.A.
3 Heure G
Vios Bison A
Eibergen B
E Hagmölltrekkers
D O.K.I.A.
C Vorden
4 Oele/Koapman F
Heure G
Vios Bison A
D O.K.I.A.
C Vorden
B Eibergen
5 Hagmölltrekkers E
Oele/Koapman F
Heure G
C Vorden
B Eibergen
A Vios Bison
6 O.K.I.A. D
Hagmölltrekkers E
Oele/Koapman F
B Eibergen
A Vios Bison
G Heure
7 Vorden C
O.K.I.A. D
Hagmölltrekkers E
A Vios Bison
G Heure
F Oele/Koapman

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (0pt)
  2. Eibergen (0pt)
  3. Vorden (0pt)
  4. O.K.I.A. (0pt)
  5. Oele/Koapman (0pt)
  6. Vios Bison (0pt)
  7. Hagmölltrekkers (0pt)

680 B klasse

Ploeg WaABCDETOT
A Heure000000
B O.K.I.A.000000
C Oele000000
D Olden Eibergen000000
E Elshof000000
1 Heure A
Oele C
B O.K.I.A.
D Olden Eibergen
2 Elshof E
O.K.I.A. B
A Heure
C Oele
3 Olden Eibergen D
Heure A
E Elshof
C Oele
4 Elshof E
Olden Eibergen D
B O.K.I.A.
A Heure
5 Oele C
O.K.I.A. B
E Elshof
D Olden Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (0pt)
  2. O.K.I.A. (0pt)
  3. Oele (0pt)
  4. Elshof (0pt)
  5. Olden Eibergen (0pt)

720 kg klasse

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
A Koapman0000000
B Hagmölltrekkers0000000
C Vorden0000000
D Olden Eibergen0000000
E Bekveld0000000
F Heure0000000
1 Koapman A
Hagmölltrekkers B
Vorden C
F Heure
E Bekveld
D Olden Eibergen
2 Bekveld E
Koapman A
Hagmölltrekkers B
F Heure
D Olden Eibergen
C Vorden
3 Olden Eibergen D
Bekveld E
Koapman A
F Heure
C Vorden
B Hagmölltrekkers
4 Vorden C
Olden Eibergen D
Bekveld E
F Heure
B Hagmölltrekkers
A Koapman
5 Hagmölltrekkers B
Vorden C
Olden Eibergen D
F Heure
A Koapman
E Bekveld

(Voor)ronden

  1. Hagmölltrekkers (0pt)
  2. Bekveld (0pt)
  3. Koapman (0pt)
  4. Vorden (0pt)
  5. Heure (0pt)
  6. Olden Eibergen (0pt)

640 kg klasse

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
A Erichem0000000
B Oele0000000
C Heure0000000
D Eiberegen0000000
E O.K.I.A.0000000
F Vios Bison0000000
1 Erichem A
Oele B
Heure C
F Vios Bison
E O.K.I.A.
D Eiberegen
2 O.K.I.A. E
Erichem A
Oele B
F Vios Bison
D Eiberegen
C Heure
3 Eiberegen D
O.K.I.A. E
Erichem A
F Vios Bison
C Heure
B Oele
4 Heure C
Eiberegen D
O.K.I.A. E
F Vios Bison
B Oele
A Erichem
5 Oele B
Heure C
Eiberegen D
F Vios Bison
A Erichem
E O.K.I.A.

(Voor)ronden

  1. Vios Bison (0pt)
  2. O.K.I.A. (0pt)
  3. Oele (0pt)
  4. Heure (0pt)
  5. Eiberegen (0pt)
  6. Erichem (0pt)

Dames klasse

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
A Oosterhuizen0000000
B Oele0000000
C Gelderswoude0000000
D Heure0000000
E Eibergen0000000
F Monnickendam0000000
1 Oosterhuizen A
Oele B
Gelderswoude C
F Monnickendam
E Eibergen
D Heure
2 Eibergen E
Oosterhuizen A
Oele B
F Monnickendam
D Heure
C Gelderswoude
3 Heure D
Eibergen E
Oosterhuizen A
F Monnickendam
C Gelderswoude
B Oele
4 Gelderswoude C
Heure D
Eibergen E
F Monnickendam
B Oele
A Oosterhuizen
5 Oele B
Gelderswoude C
Heure D
F Monnickendam
A Oosterhuizen
E Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Monnickendam (0pt)
  2. Eibergen (0pt)
  3. Heure (0pt)
  4. Oele (0pt)
  5. Oosterhuizen (0pt)
  6. Gelderswoude (0pt)

Dames klasse 2

Ploeg WaABCDTOT
A Heure00000
B Eiberegen00000
C Oosterhuizen00000
D Oele00000
1 Heure A
Oosterhuizen C
B Eiberegen
D Oele
2 Heure A
Eiberegen B
D Oele
C Oosterhuizen
3 Heure A
Eiberegen B
C Oosterhuizen
D Oele

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (0pt)
  2. Eiberegen (0pt)
  3. Oosterhuizen (0pt)
  4. Oele (0pt)