Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Comp. Gewest oost te Vorden 22 april 2018; org. T.T.V. Vorden

680 A

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHITOT
A Vios Bison0100030307
B Eibergen01101303312
C O.K.I..A.03130303316
D Vorden03301313317
E Oele/koapman03131303317
F Elshof0000000112
G Heure03331333322
H Olden Eibergen0000001012
I Heure/vorden0300001015
1 Eibergen B
O.K.I..A. C
Vorden D
Oele/koapman E
I Heure/vorden
H Olden Eibergen
G Heure
F Elshof
2 Vios Bison A
Eibergen B
O.K.I..A. C
Vorden D
H Olden Eibergen
G Heure
F Elshof
E Oele/koapman
3 Heure/vorden I
Vios Bison A
Eibergen B
O.K.I..A. C
G Heure
F Elshof
E Oele/koapman
D Vorden
4 Olden Eibergen H
Heure/vorden I
Vios Bison A
Eibergen B
F Elshof
E Oele/koapman
D Vorden
C O.K.I..A.
5 Heure G
Olden Eibergen H
Heure/vorden I
Vios Bison A
E Oele/koapman
D Vorden
C O.K.I..A.
B Eibergen
6 Elshof F
Heure G
Olden Eibergen H
Heure/vorden I
D Vorden
C O.K.I..A.
B Eibergen
A Vios Bison
7 Oele/koapman E
Elshof F
Heure G
Olden Eibergen H
C O.K.I..A.
B Eibergen
A Vios Bison
I Heure/vorden
8 Vorden D
Oele/koapman E
Elshof F
Heure G
B Eibergen
A Vios Bison
I Heure/vorden
H Olden Eibergen
9 O.K.I..A. C
Vorden D
Oele/koapman E
Elshof F
A Vios Bison
I Heure/vorden
H Olden Eibergen
G Heure

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (22pt)
  2. Oele/koapman (17pt)
  3. Vorden (17pt)
  4. O.K.I..A. (16pt)
  5. Eibergen (12pt)
  6. Vios Bison (7pt)
  7. Heure/vorden (5pt)
  8. Elshof (2pt)
  9. Olden Eibergen (2pt)

680 B

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHITOT
A Erichem0000001304
B Oele0300000306
C Bekveld03301333319
D Hagmöltrekkers03333333324
E Oele/Koapman03310333016
F Touwtje03300033012
G Vios Bison0130000105
H Peco0000000101
I Eibergen03300333318
1 Oele B
Bekveld C
Hagmöltrekkers D
Oele/Koapman E
I Eibergen
H Peco
G Vios Bison
F Touwtje
2 Erichem A
Oele B
Bekveld C
Hagmöltrekkers D
H Peco
G Vios Bison
F Touwtje
E Oele/Koapman
3 Eibergen I
Erichem A
Oele B
Bekveld C
G Vios Bison
F Touwtje
E Oele/Koapman
D Hagmöltrekkers
4 Peco H
Eibergen I
Erichem A
Oele B
F Touwtje
E Oele/Koapman
D Hagmöltrekkers
C Bekveld
5 Vios Bison G
Peco H
Eibergen I
Erichem A
E Oele/Koapman
D Hagmöltrekkers
C Bekveld
B Oele
6 Touwtje F
Vios Bison G
Peco H
Eibergen I
D Hagmöltrekkers
C Bekveld
B Oele
A Erichem
7 Oele/Koapman E
Touwtje F
Vios Bison G
Peco H
C Bekveld
B Oele
A Erichem
I Eibergen
8 Hagmöltrekkers D
Oele/Koapman E
Touwtje F
Vios Bison G
B Oele
A Erichem
I Eibergen
H Peco
9 Bekveld C
Hagmöltrekkers D
Oele/Koapman E
Touwtje F
A Erichem
I Eibergen
H Peco
G Vios Bison

(Voor)ronden

  1. Hagmöltrekkers (24pt)
  2. Bekveld (19pt)
  3. Eibergen (18pt)
  4. Oele/Koapman (16pt)
  5. Touwtje (12pt)
  6. Oele (6pt)
  7. Vios Bison (5pt)
  8. Erichem (4pt)
  9. Peco (1pt)

Jeugd

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHIJTOT
A Vorden/Heure033333333327
B Koapman/Oele003303000312
C Eibergen00000000033
D Philippinenburg00030300039
E Bekveld B003333303321
F Oele00030000036
G Vios Bison003330300315
H Bekveld A003333333324
I Heure/Vorden003330330318
J O.K.I.A.00000000000
1 Vorden/Heure A
Koapman/Oele B
Eibergen C
Philippinenburg D
Bekveld B E
J O.K.I.A.
I Heure/Vorden
H Bekveld A
G Vios Bison
F Oele
2 Heure/Vorden I
Vorden/Heure A
Koapman/Oele B
Eibergen C
Philippinenburg D
J O.K.I.A.
H Bekveld A
G Vios Bison
F Oele
E Bekveld B
3 Bekveld A H
Heure/Vorden I
Vorden/Heure A
Koapman/Oele B
Eibergen C
J O.K.I.A.
G Vios Bison
F Oele
E Bekveld B
D Philippinenburg
4 Vios Bison G
Bekveld A H
Heure/Vorden I
Vorden/Heure A
Koapman/Oele B
J O.K.I.A.
F Oele
E Bekveld B
D Philippinenburg
C Eibergen
5 Oele F
Vios Bison G
Bekveld A H
Heure/Vorden I
Vorden/Heure A
J O.K.I.A.
E Bekveld B
D Philippinenburg
C Eibergen
B Koapman/Oele
6 Bekveld B E
Oele F
Vios Bison G
Bekveld A H
Heure/Vorden I
J O.K.I.A.
D Philippinenburg
C Eibergen
B Koapman/Oele
A Vorden/Heure
7 Philippinenburg D
Bekveld B E
Oele F
Vios Bison G
Bekveld A H
J O.K.I.A.
C Eibergen
B Koapman/Oele
A Vorden/Heure
I Heure/Vorden
8 Eibergen C
Philippinenburg D
Bekveld B E
Oele F
Vios Bison G
J O.K.I.A.
B Koapman/Oele
A Vorden/Heure
I Heure/Vorden
H Bekveld A
9 Koapman/Oele B
Eibergen C
Philippinenburg D
Bekveld B E
Oele F
J O.K.I.A.
A Vorden/Heure
I Heure/Vorden
H Bekveld A
G Vios Bison

(Voor)ronden

  1. Vorden/Heure (27pt)
  2. Bekveld A (24pt)
  3. Bekveld B (21pt)
  4. Heure/Vorden (18pt)
  5. Vios Bison (15pt)
  6. Koapman/Oele (12pt)
  7. Philippinenburg (9pt)
  8. Oele (6pt)
  9. Eibergen (3pt)
  10. O.K.I.A. (0pt)

600 kg

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A O.K.I.A.033333318
B Bekveld00301307
C Oele B00010304
D Vios Bison00311308
E Oele A00131308
F Erichem00000000
G Eibergen003333315
1 Bekveld B
Oele B C
Vios Bison D
G Eibergen
F Erichem
E Oele A
2 O.K.I.A. A
Bekveld B
Oele B C
F Erichem
E Oele A
D Vios Bison
3 Eibergen G
O.K.I.A. A
Bekveld B
E Oele A
D Vios Bison
C Oele B
4 Erichem F
Eibergen G
O.K.I.A. A
D Vios Bison
C Oele B
B Bekveld
5 Oele A E
Erichem F
Eibergen G
C Oele B
B Bekveld
A O.K.I.A.
6 Vios Bison D
Oele A E
Erichem F
B Bekveld
A O.K.I.A.
G Eibergen
7 Oele B C
Vios Bison D
Oele A E
A O.K.I.A.
G Eibergen
F Erichem

(Voor)ronden

  1. O.K.I.A. (18pt)
  2. Eibergen (15pt)
  3. Vios Bison (8pt)
  4. Oele A (8pt)
  5. Bekveld (7pt)
  6. Oele B (4pt)
  7. Erichem (0pt)

Dames 1

Ploeg WaABCDTOT
A Oele00033
B Eibergen03339
C Heure03036
D Oosterhuizen00000
1 Oele A
Heure C
B Eibergen
D Oosterhuizen
2 Oele A
Eibergen B
D Oosterhuizen
C Heure
3 Oele A
Eibergen B
C Heure
D Oosterhuizen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen (9pt)
  2. Heure (6pt)
  3. Oele (3pt)
  4. Oosterhuizen (0pt)

Dames 2

Ploeg WaABCDTOT
A Eibergen03339
B Oosterhuizen00011
C Heure00336
D Oele00101
1 Eibergen A
Heure C
B Oosterhuizen
D Oele
2 Eibergen A
Oosterhuizen B
D Oele
C Heure
3 Eibergen A
Oosterhuizen B
C Heure
D Oele

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen (9pt)
  2. Heure (6pt)
  3. Oele (1pt)
  4. Oosterhuizen (1pt)

vrije klasse

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
A thom001034
B geert000000
C rolf000000
D stefan000303
E bekveld003003
F hagmoll000033
1 thom A
geert B
rolf C
F hagmoll
E bekveld
D stefan
2 bekveld E
thom A
geert B
F hagmoll
D stefan
C rolf
3 bekveld E
rolf C
stefan D
A thom
F hagmoll
B geert
4 rolf C
stefan D
geert B
A thom
E bekveld
F hagmoll

(Voor)ronden

  1. thom (4pt)
  2. hagmoll (3pt)
  3. bekveld (3pt)
  4. stefan (3pt)
  5. rolf (0pt)
  6. geert (0pt)