Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Comp. Gewest Oost te Eibergen 6 mei 2018; org. T.T.V. Eibergen

720 A

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
A Bekveld010000304
B O.K.I.A.011010306
C Eibergen0310333013
D Vorden0333313016
E Vios Bison031000307
F Koapmanboys0330133013
G Oele000000000
H Heure0333333321
1 Bekveld A
O.K.I.A. B
Eibergen C
Vorden D
H Heure
G Oele
F Koapmanboys
E Vios Bison
2 Oele G
Bekveld A
O.K.I.A. B
Eibergen C
H Heure
F Koapmanboys
E Vios Bison
D Vorden
3 Koapmanboys F
Oele G
Bekveld A
O.K.I.A. B
H Heure
E Vios Bison
D Vorden
C Eibergen
4 Vios Bison E
Koapmanboys F
Oele G
Bekveld A
H Heure
D Vorden
C Eibergen
B O.K.I.A.
5 Vorden D
Vios Bison E
Koapmanboys F
Oele G
H Heure
C Eibergen
B O.K.I.A.
A Bekveld
6 Eibergen C
Vorden D
Vios Bison E
Koapmanboys F
H Heure
B O.K.I.A.
A Bekveld
G Oele
7 O.K.I.A. B
Eibergen C
Vorden D
Vios Bison E
H Heure
A Bekveld
G Oele
F Koapmanboys

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (21pt)
  2. Vorden (16pt)
  3. Eibergen (13pt)
  4. Koapmanboys (13pt)
  5. Vios Bison (7pt)
  6. O.K.I.A. (6pt)
  7. Bekveld (4pt)
  8. Oele (0pt)

720 B

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A Erichem033333318
B Vios Bison00000101
C Olden Eibergen00300317
D Touwtje003313313
E Eibergen003313313
F Peco/Elshof00100034
G Hagmölltrekkers00310004
1 Vios Bison B
Olden Eibergen C
Touwtje D
G Hagmölltrekkers
F Peco/Elshof
E Eibergen
2 Erichem A
Vios Bison B
Olden Eibergen C
F Peco/Elshof
E Eibergen
D Touwtje
3 Hagmölltrekkers G
Erichem A
Vios Bison B
E Eibergen
D Touwtje
C Olden Eibergen
4 Peco/Elshof F
Hagmölltrekkers G
Erichem A
D Touwtje
C Olden Eibergen
B Vios Bison
5 Eibergen E
Peco/Elshof F
Hagmölltrekkers G
C Olden Eibergen
B Vios Bison
A Erichem
6 Touwtje D
Eibergen E
Peco/Elshof F
B Vios Bison
A Erichem
G Hagmölltrekkers
7 Olden Eibergen C
Touwtje D
Eibergen E
A Erichem
G Hagmölltrekkers
F Peco/Elshof

(Voor)ronden

  1. Erichem (18pt)
  2. Touwtje (13pt)
  3. Eibergen (13pt)
  4. Olden Eibergen (7pt)
  5. Peco/Elshof (4pt)
  6. Hagmölltrekkers (4pt)
  7. Vios Bison (1pt)

Jeugd

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHIJTOT
A Vios Bison030033300012
B O.K.I.A.00003130007
C Bekveld B033133300016
D Oele033133300016
E Koapman/Oele00000130004
F Heure/Vorden00100130005
G Eibergen00000000000
H Philippinenburg033333330021
I Bekveld A033333333024
J Vorden/Heure033333333327
1 Vios Bison A
O.K.I.A. B
Bekveld B C
Oele D
Koapman/Oele E
J Vorden/Heure
I Bekveld A
H Philippinenburg
G Eibergen
F Heure/Vorden
2 Bekveld A I
Vios Bison A
O.K.I.A. B
Bekveld B C
Oele D
J Vorden/Heure
H Philippinenburg
G Eibergen
F Heure/Vorden
E Koapman/Oele
3 Philippinenburg H
Bekveld A I
Vios Bison A
O.K.I.A. B
Bekveld B C
J Vorden/Heure
G Eibergen
F Heure/Vorden
E Koapman/Oele
D Oele
4 Eibergen G
Philippinenburg H
Bekveld A I
Vios Bison A
O.K.I.A. B
J Vorden/Heure
F Heure/Vorden
E Koapman/Oele
D Oele
C Bekveld B
5 Heure/Vorden F
Eibergen G
Philippinenburg H
Bekveld A I
Vios Bison A
J Vorden/Heure
E Koapman/Oele
D Oele
C Bekveld B
B O.K.I.A.
6 Koapman/Oele E
Heure/Vorden F
Eibergen G
Philippinenburg H
Bekveld A I
J Vorden/Heure
D Oele
C Bekveld B
B O.K.I.A.
A Vios Bison
7 Oele D
Koapman/Oele E
Heure/Vorden F
Eibergen G
Philippinenburg H
J Vorden/Heure
C Bekveld B
B O.K.I.A.
A Vios Bison
I Bekveld A
8 Bekveld B C
Oele D
Koapman/Oele E
Heure/Vorden F
Eibergen G
J Vorden/Heure
B O.K.I.A.
A Vios Bison
I Bekveld A
H Philippinenburg
9 O.K.I.A. B
Bekveld B C
Oele D
Koapman/Oele E
Heure/Vorden F
J Vorden/Heure
A Vios Bison
I Bekveld A
H Philippinenburg
G Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Vorden/Heure (27pt)
  2. Bekveld A (24pt)
  3. Philippinenburg (21pt)
  4. Bekveld B (16pt)
  5. Oele (16pt)
  6. Vios Bison (12pt)
  7. O.K.I.A. (7pt)
  8. Heure/Vorden (5pt)
  9. Koapman/Oele (4pt)
  10. Eibergen (0pt)

640 KG

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHIJTOT
A Oele A00000000000
B Hagmölltrekkers030331000010
C Eibergen B033333033324
D Bekveld03000000003
E Erichem03003300009
F Peco/Elshof03103000007
G O.K.I.A.033333333125
H Eibergen A033033301117
I Vios Bison033033301319
J Oele B033033311017
1 Oele A A
Hagmölltrekkers B
Eibergen B C
Bekveld D
Erichem E
J Oele B
I Vios Bison
H Eibergen A
G O.K.I.A.
F Peco/Elshof
2 Vios Bison I
Oele A A
Hagmölltrekkers B
Eibergen B C
Bekveld D
J Oele B
H Eibergen A
G O.K.I.A.
F Peco/Elshof
E Erichem
3 Eibergen A H
Vios Bison I
Oele A A
Hagmölltrekkers B
Eibergen B C
J Oele B
G O.K.I.A.
F Peco/Elshof
E Erichem
D Bekveld
4 O.K.I.A. G
Eibergen A H
Vios Bison I
Oele A A
Hagmölltrekkers B
J Oele B
F Peco/Elshof
E Erichem
D Bekveld
C Eibergen B
5 Peco/Elshof F
O.K.I.A. G
Eibergen A H
Vios Bison I
Oele A A
J Oele B
E Erichem
D Bekveld
C Eibergen B
B Hagmölltrekkers
6 Erichem E
Peco/Elshof F
O.K.I.A. G
Eibergen A H
Vios Bison I
J Oele B
D Bekveld
C Eibergen B
B Hagmölltrekkers
A Oele A
7 Bekveld D
Erichem E
Peco/Elshof F
O.K.I.A. G
Eibergen A H
J Oele B
C Eibergen B
B Hagmölltrekkers
A Oele A
I Vios Bison
8 Eibergen B C
Bekveld D
Erichem E
Peco/Elshof F
O.K.I.A. G
J Oele B
B Hagmölltrekkers
A Oele A
I Vios Bison
H Eibergen A
9 Hagmölltrekkers B
Eibergen B C
Bekveld D
Erichem E
Peco/Elshof F
J Oele B
A Oele A
I Vios Bison
H Eibergen A
G O.K.I.A.

(Voor)ronden

  1. O.K.I.A. (25pt)
  2. Eibergen B (24pt)
  3. Vios Bison (19pt)
  4. Oele B (17pt)
  5. Eibergen A (17pt)
  6. Hagmölltrekkers (10pt)
  7. Erichem (9pt)
  8. Peco/Elshof (7pt)
  9. Bekveld (3pt)
  10. Oele A (0pt)

Dames 1

Ploeg WaABCDETOT
A Oosterhuizen000033
B Monnickendam033039
C Heure030036
D Eibergen0333312
E Oele000000
1 Oosterhuizen A
Heure C
B Monnickendam
D Eibergen
2 Oele E
Monnickendam B
A Oosterhuizen
C Heure
3 Eibergen D
Oosterhuizen A
E Oele
C Heure
4 Oele E
Eibergen D
B Monnickendam
A Oosterhuizen
5 Heure C
Monnickendam B
E Oele
D Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen (12pt)
  2. Monnickendam (9pt)
  3. Heure (6pt)
  4. Oosterhuizen (3pt)
  5. Oele (0pt)

Dames 2

Ploeg WaABCDETOT
A Oele000000
B Heure033006
C Oosterhuizen030003
D Eibergen0333312
E Monnickendam033309
1 Oele A
Oosterhuizen C
B Heure
D Eibergen
2 Monnickendam E
Heure B
A Oele
C Oosterhuizen
3 Eibergen D
Oele A
E Monnickendam
C Oosterhuizen
4 Monnickendam E
Eibergen D
B Heure
A Oele
5 Oosterhuizen C
Heure B
E Monnickendam
D Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen (12pt)
  2. Monnickendam (9pt)
  3. Heure (6pt)
  4. Oosterhuizen (3pt)
  5. Oele (0pt)
Bekveld O.K.I.A. Eibergen Vorden Vios Bison Koapmanboys Oele Heure Erichem Vios Bison Olden Eibergen Touwtje Eibergen Peco/Elshof Hagmölltrekkers Vios Bison O.K.I.A. Bekveld B Oele Koapman/Oele Heure/Vorden Eibergen Philippinenburg Bekveld A Vorden/Heure Oele A Hagmölltrekkers Eibergen B Bekveld Erichem Peco/Elshof O.K.I.A. Eibergen A Vios Bison Oele B Oosterhuizen Monnickendam Heure Eibergen Oele Oele Heure Oosterhuizen Eibergen Monnickendam