Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Comp. Gewest Oost te Eibergen 6 mei 2018; org. T.T.V. Eibergen

720 A

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
A Bekveld010000304
B O.K.I.A.011010306
C Eibergen0310333013
D Vorden0333313016
E Vios Bison031000307
F Koapmanboys0330133013
G Oele000000000
H Heure0333333321
1 Bekveld A
O.K.I.A. B
Eibergen C
Vorden D
H Heure
G Oele
F Koapmanboys
E Vios Bison
2 Oele G
Bekveld A
O.K.I.A. B
Eibergen C
H Heure
F Koapmanboys
E Vios Bison
D Vorden
3 Koapmanboys F
Oele G
Bekveld A
O.K.I.A. B
H Heure
E Vios Bison
D Vorden
C Eibergen
4 Vios Bison E
Koapmanboys F
Oele G
Bekveld A
H Heure
D Vorden
C Eibergen
B O.K.I.A.
5 Vorden D
Vios Bison E
Koapmanboys F
Oele G
H Heure
C Eibergen
B O.K.I.A.
A Bekveld
6 Eibergen C
Vorden D
Vios Bison E
Koapmanboys F
H Heure
B O.K.I.A.
A Bekveld
G Oele
7 O.K.I.A. B
Eibergen C
Vorden D
Vios Bison E
H Heure
A Bekveld
G Oele
F Koapmanboys

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (21pt)
  2. Vorden (16pt)
  3. Eibergen (13pt)
  4. Koapmanboys (13pt)
  5. Vios Bison (7pt)
  6. O.K.I.A. (6pt)
  7. Bekveld (4pt)
  8. Oele (0pt)

720 B

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A Erichem033333318
B Vios Bison00000101
C Olden Eibergen00300317
D Touwtje003313313
E Eibergen003313313
F Peco/Elshof00100034
G Hagmölltrekkers00310004
1 Vios Bison B
Olden Eibergen C
Touwtje D
G Hagmölltrekkers
F Peco/Elshof
E Eibergen
2 Erichem A
Vios Bison B
Olden Eibergen C
F Peco/Elshof
E Eibergen
D Touwtje
3 Hagmölltrekkers G
Erichem A
Vios Bison B
E Eibergen
D Touwtje
C Olden Eibergen
4 Peco/Elshof F
Hagmölltrekkers G
Erichem A
D Touwtje
C Olden Eibergen
B Vios Bison
5 Eibergen E
Peco/Elshof F
Hagmölltrekkers G
C Olden Eibergen
B Vios Bison
A Erichem
6 Touwtje D
Eibergen E
Peco/Elshof F
B Vios Bison
A Erichem
G Hagmölltrekkers
7 Olden Eibergen C
Touwtje D
Eibergen E
A Erichem
G Hagmölltrekkers
F Peco/Elshof

(Voor)ronden

  1. Erichem (18pt)
  2. Touwtje (13pt)
  3. Eibergen (13pt)
  4. Olden Eibergen (7pt)
  5. Peco/Elshof (4pt)
  6. Hagmölltrekkers (4pt)
  7. Vios Bison (1pt)

Jeugd

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHIJTOT
A Vios Bison030033300012
B O.K.I.A.00003130007
C Bekveld B033133300016
D Oele033133300016
E Koapman/Oele00000130004
F Heure/Vorden00100130005
G Eibergen00000000000
H Philippinenburg033333330021
I Bekveld A033333333024
J Vorden/Heure033333333327
1 Vios Bison A
O.K.I.A. B
Bekveld B C
Oele D
Koapman/Oele E
J Vorden/Heure
I Bekveld A
H Philippinenburg
G Eibergen
F Heure/Vorden
2 Bekveld A I
Vios Bison A
O.K.I.A. B
Bekveld B C
Oele D
J Vorden/Heure
H Philippinenburg
G Eibergen
F Heure/Vorden
E Koapman/Oele
3 Philippinenburg H
Bekveld A I
Vios Bison A
O.K.I.A. B
Bekveld B C
J Vorden/Heure
G Eibergen
F Heure/Vorden
E Koapman/Oele
D Oele
4 Eibergen G
Philippinenburg H
Bekveld A I
Vios Bison A
O.K.I.A. B
J Vorden/Heure
F Heure/Vorden
E Koapman/Oele
D Oele
C Bekveld B
5 Heure/Vorden F
Eibergen G
Philippinenburg H
Bekveld A I
Vios Bison A
J Vorden/Heure
E Koapman/Oele
D Oele
C Bekveld B
B O.K.I.A.
6 Koapman/Oele E
Heure/Vorden F
Eibergen G
Philippinenburg H
Bekveld A I
J Vorden/Heure
D Oele
C Bekveld B
B O.K.I.A.
A Vios Bison
7 Oele D
Koapman/Oele E
Heure/Vorden F
Eibergen G
Philippinenburg H
J Vorden/Heure
C Bekveld B
B O.K.I.A.
A Vios Bison
I Bekveld A
8 Bekveld B C
Oele D
Koapman/Oele E
Heure/Vorden F
Eibergen G
J Vorden/Heure
B O.K.I.A.
A Vios Bison
I Bekveld A
H Philippinenburg
9 O.K.I.A. B
Bekveld B C
Oele D
Koapman/Oele E
Heure/Vorden F
J Vorden/Heure
A Vios Bison
I Bekveld A
H Philippinenburg
G Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Vorden/Heure (27pt)
  2. Bekveld A (24pt)
  3. Philippinenburg (21pt)
  4. Bekveld B (16pt)
  5. Oele (16pt)
  6. Vios Bison (12pt)
  7. O.K.I.A. (7pt)
  8. Heure/Vorden (5pt)
  9. Koapman/Oele (4pt)
  10. Eibergen (0pt)

640 KG

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHIJTOT
A Oele A00000000000
B Hagmölltrekkers030331000010
C Eibergen B033333033324
D Bekveld03000000003
E Erichem03003300009
F Peco/Elshof03103000007
G O.K.I.A.033333333125
H Eibergen A033033301117
I Vios Bison033033301319
J Oele B033033311017
1 Oele A A
Hagmölltrekkers B
Eibergen B C
Bekveld D
Erichem E
J Oele B
I Vios Bison
H Eibergen A
G O.K.I.A.
F Peco/Elshof
2 Vios Bison I
Oele A A
Hagmölltrekkers B
Eibergen B C
Bekveld D
J Oele B
H Eibergen A
G O.K.I.A.
F Peco/Elshof
E Erichem
3 Eibergen A H
Vios Bison I
Oele A A
Hagmölltrekkers B
Eibergen B C
J Oele B
G O.K.I.A.
F Peco/Elshof
E Erichem
D Bekveld
4 O.K.I.A. G
Eibergen A H
Vios Bison I
Oele A A
Hagmölltrekkers B
J Oele B
F Peco/Elshof
E Erichem
D Bekveld
C Eibergen B
5 Peco/Elshof F
O.K.I.A. G
Eibergen A H
Vios Bison I
Oele A A
J Oele B
E Erichem
D Bekveld
C Eibergen B
B Hagmölltrekkers
6 Erichem E
Peco/Elshof F
O.K.I.A. G
Eibergen A H
Vios Bison I
J Oele B
D Bekveld
C Eibergen B
B Hagmölltrekkers
A Oele A
7 Bekveld D
Erichem E
Peco/Elshof F
O.K.I.A. G
Eibergen A H
J Oele B
C Eibergen B
B Hagmölltrekkers
A Oele A
I Vios Bison
8 Eibergen B C
Bekveld D
Erichem E
Peco/Elshof F
O.K.I.A. G
J Oele B
B Hagmölltrekkers
A Oele A
I Vios Bison
H Eibergen A
9 Hagmölltrekkers B
Eibergen B C
Bekveld D
Erichem E
Peco/Elshof F
J Oele B
A Oele A
I Vios Bison
H Eibergen A
G O.K.I.A.

(Voor)ronden

  1. O.K.I.A. (25pt)
  2. Eibergen B (24pt)
  3. Vios Bison (19pt)
  4. Oele B (17pt)
  5. Eibergen A (17pt)
  6. Hagmölltrekkers (10pt)
  7. Erichem (9pt)
  8. Peco/Elshof (7pt)
  9. Bekveld (3pt)
  10. Oele A (0pt)

Dames 1

Ploeg WaABCDETOT
A Oosterhuizen000033
B Monnickendam033039
C Heure030036
D Eibergen0333312
E Oele000000
1 Oosterhuizen A
Heure C
B Monnickendam
D Eibergen
2 Oele E
Monnickendam B
A Oosterhuizen
C Heure
3 Eibergen D
Oosterhuizen A
E Oele
C Heure
4 Oele E
Eibergen D
B Monnickendam
A Oosterhuizen
5 Heure C
Monnickendam B
E Oele
D Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen (12pt)
  2. Monnickendam (9pt)
  3. Heure (6pt)
  4. Oosterhuizen (3pt)
  5. Oele (0pt)

Dames 2

Ploeg WaABCDETOT
A Oele000000
B Heure033006
C Oosterhuizen030003
D Eibergen0333312
E Monnickendam033309
1 Oele A
Oosterhuizen C
B Heure
D Eibergen
2 Monnickendam E
Heure B
A Oele
C Oosterhuizen
3 Eibergen D
Oele A
E Monnickendam
C Oosterhuizen
4 Monnickendam E
Eibergen D
B Heure
A Oele
5 Oosterhuizen C
Heure B
E Monnickendam
D Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen (12pt)
  2. Monnickendam (9pt)
  3. Heure (6pt)
  4. Oosterhuizen (3pt)
  5. Oele (0pt)