Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Int. Janssens blok 5

X560(301=>312) Group 1

Ploeg Wa101202090706TOT
10(LAT) sporta klubs Saldus557 kg3030306
12(NED) TTV Oele558 kg23333012
02(GER) TZC Kaiserberg557 kg3000000
09(SUI) SZC Ebersecken540 kg3303309
07(EUS) Getxo534 kg1003003
06(ENG) Kilroe Ladies558 kg13333315
1 TZC Kaiserberg 02
Getxo 07
TTV Oele 12
06 Kilroe Ladies
10 sporta klubs Saldus
09 SZC Ebersecken
2 Kilroe Ladies 06
SZC Ebersecken 09
TTV Oele 12
07 Getxo
02 TZC Kaiserberg
10 sporta klubs Saldus
3 Kilroe Ladies 06
TTV Oele 12
sporta klubs Saldus 10
09 SZC Ebersecken
07 Getxo
02 TZC Kaiserberg
4 TTV Oele 12
SZC Ebersecken 09
Getxo 07
06 Kilroe Ladies
10 sporta klubs Saldus
02 TZC Kaiserberg
5 Kilroe Ladies 06
TZC Kaiserberg 02
SZC Ebersecken 09
10 sporta klubs Saldus
12 TTV Oele
07 Getxo

(Voor)ronden

  1. Kilroe Ladies (15pt)
  2. TTV Oele (12pt)
  3. SZC Ebersecken (9pt)
  4. sporta klubs Saldus (6pt)
  5. Getxo (3pt)
  6. TZC Kaiserberg (0pt)

X560(301=>312) Group 2

Ploeg Wa110401030805TOT
11(EUR) MIX540 kg0000000
04(ITA) T.A.F. Vazzola557 kg6300003
01(EUS) Goiherri559 kg33313111
03(SUI) SZC Sins557 kg53313313
08(BEL) TTV Powerrangers554 kg2330017
05(NED) TTV Monnickendam557 kg7331018
1 T.A.F. Vazzola 04
TTV Monnickendam 05
SZC Sins 03
11 MIX
01 Goiherri
08 TTV Powerrangers
2 MIX 11
T.A.F. Vazzola 04
Goiherri 01
05 TTV Monnickendam
08 TTV Powerrangers
03 SZC Sins
3 TTV Powerrangers 08
TTV Monnickendam 05
Goiherri 01
11 MIX
03 SZC Sins
04 T.A.F. Vazzola
4 SZC Sins 03
TTV Powerrangers 08
TTV Monnickendam 05
11 MIX
01 Goiherri
04 T.A.F. Vazzola
5 Goiherri 01
T.A.F. Vazzola 04
TTV Powerrangers 08
11 MIX
03 SZC Sins
05 TTV Monnickendam

(Voor)ronden

  1. SZC Sins (13pt)
  2. Goiherri (11pt)
  3. TTV Monnickendam (8pt)
  4. TTV Powerrangers (7pt)
  5. T.A.F. Vazzola (3pt)
  6. MIX (0pt)

Y560(501=>507) Group 1

Ploeg Wa02050107040306TOT
02(BEL) TTV Powerrangers575 kg133033315
05(BEL) TTV De Berketrekkers550 kg00000000
01(BEL) Fam. Janssens566 kg203031310
07(SUI) SZC Ebersecken568 kg033333318
04(BEL) Mertensmannen558 kg10300014
03(BEL) TTV Powerrangers559 kg003103310
06(BEL) TTV Elektrotrekkers556 kg30300104
1 TTV De Berketrekkers 05
Fam. Janssens 01
SZC Ebersecken 07
06 TTV Elektrotrekkers
03 TTV Powerrangers
04 Mertensmannen
2 TTV Powerrangers 03
Mertensmannen 04
Fam. Janssens 01
02 TTV Powerrangers
05 TTV De Berketrekkers
07 SZC Ebersecken
3 TTV Elektrotrekkers 06
SZC Ebersecken 07
TTV De Berketrekkers 05
04 Mertensmannen
02 TTV Powerrangers
01 Fam. Janssens
4 SZC Ebersecken 07
TTV Elektrotrekkers 06
TTV Powerrangers 02
03 TTV Powerrangers
01 Fam. Janssens
05 TTV De Berketrekkers
5 Mertensmannen 04
TTV De Berketrekkers 05
TTV Powerrangers 02
01 Fam. Janssens
03 TTV Powerrangers
06 TTV Elektrotrekkers
6 SZC Ebersecken 07
Mertensmannen 04
TTV Elektrotrekkers 06
05 TTV De Berketrekkers
02 TTV Powerrangers
03 TTV Powerrangers
7 TTV Powerrangers 02
SZC Ebersecken 07
TTV Powerrangers 03
01 Fam. Janssens
06 TTV Elektrotrekkers
04 Mertensmannen

(Voor)ronden

  1. SZC Ebersecken (18pt)
  2. TTV Powerrangers (15pt)
  3. TTV Powerrangers (10pt)
  4. Fam. Janssens (10pt)
  5. Mertensmannen (4pt)
  6. TTV Elektrotrekkers (4pt)
  7. TTV De Berketrekkers (0pt)

Finals

SF X560 Kilroe Ladies
Goiherri
SF X560 TTV Oele
SZC Sins
Bronze X560 Goiherri
TTV Oele
Finale X560 SZC Sins
Kilroe Ladies
Halve Finale SZC Ebersecken
Fam. Janssens
Halve Finale TTV Powerrangers
TTV Powerrangers
Brons Finale TTV Powerrangers
Fam. Janssens
Finale SZC Ebersecken
TTV Powerrangers