Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Int. Janssens blok 2

X600(401=>416) Group 1

Ploeg Wa1013151604030608TOT
10(ENG) Kilroe Ladies592 kg1333331319
13(BEL) TTV Powerrangers590 kg3030330312
15(FRA) Jeux Breton CASSON596 kg000000000
16(SUI) SZC Ebersecken593 kg4033331316
04(GER) TZC Kaiserberg598 kg100300003
03(EUS) Goiherri587 kg200303039
06(NED) Eibergen596 kg5133133317
08(ITA) T.A.F. Vazzola589 kg400303006
1 TZC Kaiserberg 04
Goiherri 03
Eibergen 06
Jeux Breton CASSON 15
08 T.A.F. Vazzola
16 SZC Ebersecken
10 Kilroe Ladies
13 TTV Powerrangers
2 SZC Ebersecken 16
TZC Kaiserberg 04
Goiherri 03
Eibergen 06
08 T.A.F. Vazzola
10 Kilroe Ladies
13 TTV Powerrangers
15 Jeux Breton CASSON
3 Kilroe Ladies 10
SZC Ebersecken 16
TZC Kaiserberg 04
Goiherri 03
08 T.A.F. Vazzola
13 TTV Powerrangers
15 Jeux Breton CASSON
06 Eibergen
4 TTV Powerrangers 13
Kilroe Ladies 10
SZC Ebersecken 16
TZC Kaiserberg 04
08 T.A.F. Vazzola
15 Jeux Breton CASSON
06 Eibergen
03 Goiherri
5 Jeux Breton CASSON 15
TTV Powerrangers 13
Kilroe Ladies 10
SZC Ebersecken 16
08 T.A.F. Vazzola
06 Eibergen
03 Goiherri
04 TZC Kaiserberg
6 Eibergen 06
Jeux Breton CASSON 15
TTV Powerrangers 13
Kilroe Ladies 10
08 T.A.F. Vazzola
03 Goiherri
04 TZC Kaiserberg
16 SZC Ebersecken
7 Goiherri 03
Eibergen 06
Jeux Breton CASSON 15
TTV Powerrangers 13
08 T.A.F. Vazzola
04 TZC Kaiserberg
16 SZC Ebersecken
10 Kilroe Ladies

(Voor)ronden

  1. Kilroe Ladies (19pt)
  2. Eibergen (17pt)
  3. SZC Ebersecken (16pt)
  4. TTV Powerrangers (12pt)
  5. Goiherri (9pt)
  6. T.A.F. Vazzola (6pt)
  7. TZC Kaiserberg (3pt)
  8. Jeux Breton CASSON (0pt)

X600(401=>416) Group 2

Ploeg Wa1112140905070201TOT
11(NED) Heure594 kg0333333321
12(ENG) LINCOLN TOWC593 kg9033031313
14(LAT) sporta klubs Saldus588 kg300000303
09(NED) TTV Monnickendam599 kg800300306
05(SUI) SZC Sins592 kg4033333318
07(SUI) SZC Waltenschwil Kalle576 kg600330309
02(GER) TZC Simonswald598 kg1601000001
01(BEL) Fam. Janssens598 kg1003303312
1 sporta klubs Saldus 14
LINCOLN TOWC 12
TTV Monnickendam 09
SZC Sins 05
11 Heure
01 Fam. Janssens
02 TZC Simonswald
07 SZC Waltenschwil Kalle
2 Fam. Janssens 01
sporta klubs Saldus 14
LINCOLN TOWC 12
TTV Monnickendam 09
11 Heure
02 TZC Simonswald
07 SZC Waltenschwil Kalle
05 SZC Sins
3 TZC Simonswald 02
Fam. Janssens 01
sporta klubs Saldus 14
LINCOLN TOWC 12
11 Heure
07 SZC Waltenschwil Kalle
05 SZC Sins
09 TTV Monnickendam
4 SZC Waltenschwil Kalle 07
TZC Simonswald 02
Fam. Janssens 01
sporta klubs Saldus 14
11 Heure
05 SZC Sins
09 TTV Monnickendam
12 LINCOLN TOWC
5 SZC Sins 05
SZC Waltenschwil Kalle 07
TZC Simonswald 02
Fam. Janssens 01
11 Heure
09 TTV Monnickendam
12 LINCOLN TOWC
14 sporta klubs Saldus
6 TTV Monnickendam 09
SZC Sins 05
SZC Waltenschwil Kalle 07
TZC Simonswald 02
11 Heure
12 LINCOLN TOWC
14 sporta klubs Saldus
01 Fam. Janssens
7 LINCOLN TOWC 12
TTV Monnickendam 09
SZC Sins 05
SZC Waltenschwil Kalle 07
11 Heure
14 sporta klubs Saldus
01 Fam. Janssens
02 TZC Simonswald

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (21pt)
  2. SZC Sins (18pt)
  3. LINCOLN TOWC (13pt)
  4. Fam. Janssens (12pt)
  5. SZC Waltenschwil Kalle (9pt)
  6. TTV Monnickendam (6pt)
  7. sporta klubs Saldus (3pt)
  8. TZC Simonswald (1pt)

Finals

Halve Finale Kilroe Ladies
SZC Sins
Halve Finale Eibergen
Heure
Brons Finale Heure
SZC Sins
Finale Kilroe Ladies
Eibergen