Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Int. Janssens blok 6

M680(801=>821) Group 1

Ploeg Wa11131416171920050908TOT
11(NED) Heure668 kg133333333327
13(BEL) TTV Vandakker657 kg20000000011
14(BEL) Mertensmannen645 kg803303003315
16(IRL) G-B676 kg203003103313
17(SUI) SZC Ebersecken663 kg103333333324
19(NED) TTV Bekveld673 kg50300000014
20(NED) TTV. OKIA670 kg603310303316
05(NED) Eibergen675 kg703330333321
09(LAT) VELKONIS678 kg70300030017
08(ITA) Scorze671 kg40100010013
1 TTV Bekveld 19
Eibergen 05
SZC Ebersecken 17
TTV Vandakker 13
TTV. OKIA 20
08 Scorze
16 G-B
09 VELKONIS
11 Heure
14 Mertensmannen
2 G-B 16
TTV Bekveld 19
Eibergen 05
SZC Ebersecken 17
TTV Vandakker 13
08 Scorze
09 VELKONIS
11 Heure
14 Mertensmannen
20 TTV. OKIA
3 VELKONIS 09
G-B 16
TTV Bekveld 19
Eibergen 05
SZC Ebersecken 17
08 Scorze
11 Heure
14 Mertensmannen
20 TTV. OKIA
13 TTV Vandakker
4 Heure 11
VELKONIS 09
G-B 16
TTV Bekveld 19
Eibergen 05
08 Scorze
14 Mertensmannen
20 TTV. OKIA
13 TTV Vandakker
17 SZC Ebersecken
5 Mertensmannen 14
Heure 11
VELKONIS 09
G-B 16
TTV Bekveld 19
08 Scorze
20 TTV. OKIA
13 TTV Vandakker
17 SZC Ebersecken
05 Eibergen
6 TTV. OKIA 20
Mertensmannen 14
Heure 11
VELKONIS 09
G-B 16
08 Scorze
13 TTV Vandakker
17 SZC Ebersecken
05 Eibergen
19 TTV Bekveld
7 TTV Vandakker 13
TTV. OKIA 20
Mertensmannen 14
Heure 11
VELKONIS 09
08 Scorze
17 SZC Ebersecken
05 Eibergen
19 TTV Bekveld
16 G-B
8 SZC Ebersecken 17
TTV Vandakker 13
TTV. OKIA 20
Mertensmannen 14
Heure 11
08 Scorze
05 Eibergen
19 TTV Bekveld
16 G-B
09 VELKONIS
9 Eibergen 05
SZC Ebersecken 17
TTV Vandakker 13
TTV. OKIA 20
Mertensmannen 14
08 Scorze
19 TTV Bekveld
16 G-B
09 VELKONIS
11 Heure

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (27pt)
  2. SZC Ebersecken (24pt)
  3. Eibergen (21pt)
  4. TTV. OKIA (16pt)
  5. Mertensmannen (15pt)
  6. G-B (13pt)
  7. VELKONIS (7pt)
  8. TTV Bekveld (4pt)
  9. Scorze (3pt)
  10. TTV Vandakker (1pt)

M680(801=>821) Group 2

Ploeg Wa10121518210102060407TOT
10(ITA) T.A.F. Vazzola667 kg30001001002
12(ENG) LINCOLN TOWC679 kg633333031019
15(LAT) sporta klubs Saldus675 kg53011000005
18(NED) TTV Bison667 kg1330133030013
21(NED) TTV Monnickendam645 kg41010003005
01(BEL) Fam. Janssens662 kg630303030012
02(NED) TTV Lagerweij639 kg433333330021
06(GER) TZC Wieden626 kg31030000004
04(NED) Veenseboys675 kg831333333022
07(NED) TTV De Valleitrekkers679 kg233333333327
1 Fam. Janssens 01
TTV Lagerweij 02
TZC Wieden 06
LINCOLN TOWC 12
sporta klubs Saldus 15
18 TTV Bison
07 TTV De Valleitrekkers
10 T.A.F. Vazzola
21 TTV Monnickendam
04 Veenseboys
2 TTV De Valleitrekkers 07
Fam. Janssens 01
TTV Lagerweij 02
TZC Wieden 06
LINCOLN TOWC 12
18 TTV Bison
10 T.A.F. Vazzola
21 TTV Monnickendam
04 Veenseboys
15 sporta klubs Saldus
3 T.A.F. Vazzola 10
TTV De Valleitrekkers 07
Fam. Janssens 01
TTV Lagerweij 02
TZC Wieden 06
18 TTV Bison
21 TTV Monnickendam
04 Veenseboys
15 sporta klubs Saldus
12 LINCOLN TOWC
4 TTV Monnickendam 21
T.A.F. Vazzola 10
TTV De Valleitrekkers 07
Fam. Janssens 01
TTV Lagerweij 02
18 TTV Bison
04 Veenseboys
15 sporta klubs Saldus
12 LINCOLN TOWC
06 TZC Wieden
5 Veenseboys 04
TTV Monnickendam 21
T.A.F. Vazzola 10
TTV De Valleitrekkers 07
Fam. Janssens 01
18 TTV Bison
15 sporta klubs Saldus
12 LINCOLN TOWC
06 TZC Wieden
02 TTV Lagerweij
6 sporta klubs Saldus 15
Veenseboys 04
TTV Monnickendam 21
T.A.F. Vazzola 10
TTV De Valleitrekkers 07
18 TTV Bison
12 LINCOLN TOWC
06 TZC Wieden
02 TTV Lagerweij
01 Fam. Janssens
7 LINCOLN TOWC 12
sporta klubs Saldus 15
Veenseboys 04
TTV Monnickendam 21
T.A.F. Vazzola 10
18 TTV Bison
06 TZC Wieden
02 TTV Lagerweij
01 Fam. Janssens
07 TTV De Valleitrekkers
8 TZC Wieden 06
LINCOLN TOWC 12
sporta klubs Saldus 15
Veenseboys 04
TTV Monnickendam 21
18 TTV Bison
02 TTV Lagerweij
01 Fam. Janssens
07 TTV De Valleitrekkers
10 T.A.F. Vazzola
9 TTV Lagerweij 02
TZC Wieden 06
LINCOLN TOWC 12
sporta klubs Saldus 15
Veenseboys 04
18 TTV Bison
01 Fam. Janssens
07 TTV De Valleitrekkers
10 T.A.F. Vazzola
21 TTV Monnickendam

(Voor)ronden

  1. TTV De Valleitrekkers (27pt)
  2. Veenseboys (22pt)
  3. TTV Lagerweij (21pt)
  4. LINCOLN TOWC (19pt)
  5. TTV Bison (13pt)
  6. Fam. Janssens (12pt)
  7. TTV Monnickendam (5pt)
  8. sporta klubs Saldus (5pt)
  9. TZC Wieden (4pt)
  10. T.A.F. Vazzola (2pt)

Finals

Halve Finale Heure
Veenseboys
Halve Finale SZC Ebersecken
TTV De Valleitrekkers
Brons Finale Veenseboys
TTV De Valleitrekkers
Finale SZC Ebersecken
Heure