Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Comp. Gewest Oost te Tilligte 10 juni 2018: org. T.T.V. Koapman

720 A

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
A Heure0333333321
B Oele000103004
C O.K.I.A.0033333318
D Vios Bison001001002
E Koapman0030331313
F Bekveld000010012
G Eibergen0030313313
H Vorden003030107
1 Heure A
Oele B
O.K.I.A. C
Vios Bison D
H Vorden
G Eibergen
F Bekveld
E Koapman
2 Eibergen G
Heure A
Oele B
O.K.I.A. C
H Vorden
F Bekveld
E Koapman
D Vios Bison
3 Bekveld F
Eibergen G
Heure A
Oele B
H Vorden
E Koapman
D Vios Bison
C O.K.I.A.
4 Koapman E
Bekveld F
Eibergen G
Heure A
H Vorden
D Vios Bison
C O.K.I.A.
B Oele
5 Vios Bison D
Koapman E
Bekveld F
Eibergen G
H Vorden
C O.K.I.A.
B Oele
A Heure
6 O.K.I.A. C
Vios Bison D
Koapman E
Bekveld F
H Vorden
B Oele
A Heure
G Eibergen
7 Oele B
O.K.I.A. C
Vios Bison D
Koapman E
H Vorden
A Heure
G Eibergen
F Bekveld

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (21pt)
  2. O.K.I.A. (18pt)
  3. Koapman (13pt)
  4. Eibergen (13pt)
  5. Vorden (7pt)
  6. Oele (4pt)
  7. Vios Bison (2pt)
  8. Bekveld (2pt)

720 B

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A Erichem030103310
B Vios Bison000333312
C Eibergen033113011
D Hagmölltrekkers01013139
E Peco/Elshof03010138
F Touwtje00001102
G Olden Eibergen00030036
1 Vios Bison B
Eibergen C
Hagmölltrekkers D
G Olden Eibergen
F Touwtje
E Peco/Elshof
2 Erichem A
Vios Bison B
Eibergen C
F Touwtje
E Peco/Elshof
D Hagmölltrekkers
3 Olden Eibergen G
Erichem A
Vios Bison B
E Peco/Elshof
D Hagmölltrekkers
C Eibergen
4 Touwtje F
Olden Eibergen G
Erichem A
D Hagmölltrekkers
C Eibergen
B Vios Bison
5 Peco/Elshof E
Touwtje F
Olden Eibergen G
C Eibergen
B Vios Bison
A Erichem
6 Hagmölltrekkers D
Peco/Elshof E
Touwtje F
B Vios Bison
A Erichem
G Olden Eibergen
7 Eibergen C
Hagmölltrekkers D
Peco/Elshof E
A Erichem
G Olden Eibergen
F Touwtje

(Voor)ronden

  1. Vios Bison (12pt)
  2. Eibergen (11pt)
  3. Erichem (10pt)
  4. Hagmölltrekkers (9pt)
  5. Peco/Elshof (8pt)
  6. Olden Eibergen (6pt)
  7. Touwtje (2pt)

Jeugd

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHIJTOT
A Vios Bison003300330012
B Vorden/Heure033333333125
C Koapman/Oele00000031004
D O.K.I.A.00030010004
E Philippinenburg030330330015
F Oele030333330018
G Eibergen00001000001
H Heure/Vorden00013003007
I Bekveld B030333333021
J Bekveld A031333333325
1 Vios Bison A
Vorden/Heure B
Koapman/Oele C
O.K.I.A. D
Philippinenburg E
J Bekveld A
I Bekveld B
H Heure/Vorden
G Eibergen
F Oele
2 Bekveld B I
Vios Bison A
Vorden/Heure B
Koapman/Oele C
O.K.I.A. D
J Bekveld A
H Heure/Vorden
G Eibergen
F Oele
E Philippinenburg
3 Heure/Vorden H
Bekveld B I
Vios Bison A
Vorden/Heure B
Koapman/Oele C
J Bekveld A
G Eibergen
F Oele
E Philippinenburg
D O.K.I.A.
4 Eibergen G
Heure/Vorden H
Bekveld B I
Vios Bison A
Vorden/Heure B
J Bekveld A
F Oele
E Philippinenburg
D O.K.I.A.
C Koapman/Oele
5 Oele F
Eibergen G
Heure/Vorden H
Bekveld B I
Vios Bison A
J Bekveld A
E Philippinenburg
D O.K.I.A.
C Koapman/Oele
B Vorden/Heure
6 Philippinenburg E
Oele F
Eibergen G
Heure/Vorden H
Bekveld B I
J Bekveld A
D O.K.I.A.
C Koapman/Oele
B Vorden/Heure
A Vios Bison
7 O.K.I.A. D
Philippinenburg E
Oele F
Eibergen G
Heure/Vorden H
J Bekveld A
C Koapman/Oele
B Vorden/Heure
A Vios Bison
I Bekveld B
8 Koapman/Oele C
O.K.I.A. D
Philippinenburg E
Oele F
Eibergen G
J Bekveld A
B Vorden/Heure
A Vios Bison
I Bekveld B
H Heure/Vorden
9 Vorden/Heure B
Koapman/Oele C
O.K.I.A. D
Philippinenburg E
Oele F
J Bekveld A
A Vios Bison
I Bekveld B
H Heure/Vorden
G Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Bekveld A (25pt)
  2. Vorden/Heure (25pt)
  3. Bekveld B (21pt)
  4. Oele (18pt)
  5. Philippinenburg (15pt)
  6. Vios Bison (12pt)
  7. Heure/Vorden (7pt)
  8. O.K.I.A. (4pt)
  9. Koapman/Oele (4pt)
  10. Eibergen (1pt)

640 KG

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHITOT
A O.K.I.A.03333333324
B Hagmölltrekkers00301333316
C Oele B0000001315
D Eibergen A00333333321
E Vios Bison00130333114
F Oele A0003000306
G Bekveld0001003307
H Erichem0000000000
I Eibergen B00010133311
1 Hagmölltrekkers B
Oele B C
Eibergen A D
Vios Bison E
I Eibergen B
H Erichem
G Bekveld
F Oele A
2 O.K.I.A. A
Hagmölltrekkers B
Oele B C
Eibergen A D
H Erichem
G Bekveld
F Oele A
E Vios Bison
3 Eibergen B I
O.K.I.A. A
Hagmölltrekkers B
Oele B C
G Bekveld
F Oele A
E Vios Bison
D Eibergen A
4 Erichem H
Eibergen B I
O.K.I.A. A
Hagmölltrekkers B
F Oele A
E Vios Bison
D Eibergen A
C Oele B
5 Bekveld G
Erichem H
Eibergen B I
O.K.I.A. A
E Vios Bison
D Eibergen A
C Oele B
B Hagmölltrekkers
6 Oele A F
Bekveld G
Erichem H
Eibergen B I
D Eibergen A
C Oele B
B Hagmölltrekkers
A O.K.I.A.
7 Vios Bison E
Oele A F
Bekveld G
Erichem H
C Oele B
B Hagmölltrekkers
A O.K.I.A.
I Eibergen B
8 Eibergen A D
Vios Bison E
Oele A F
Bekveld G
B Hagmölltrekkers
A O.K.I.A.
I Eibergen B
H Erichem
9 Oele B C
Eibergen A D
Vios Bison E
Oele A F
A O.K.I.A.
I Eibergen B
H Erichem
G Bekveld

(Voor)ronden

  1. O.K.I.A. (24pt)
  2. Eibergen A (21pt)
  3. Hagmölltrekkers (16pt)
  4. Vios Bison (14pt)
  5. Eibergen B (11pt)
  6. Bekveld (7pt)
  7. Oele A (6pt)
  8. Oele B (5pt)
  9. Erichem (0pt)

Dames 1

Ploeg WaABCDETOT
A Oele000000
B Eibergen033039
C Oosterhuizen030003
D Heure0333312
E Monnickendam030306
1 Oele A
Oosterhuizen C
B Eibergen
D Heure
2 Monnickendam E
Eibergen B
A Oele
C Oosterhuizen
3 Heure D
Oele A
E Monnickendam
C Oosterhuizen
4 Monnickendam E
Heure D
B Eibergen
A Oele
5 Oosterhuizen C
Eibergen B
E Monnickendam
D Heure

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (12pt)
  2. Eibergen (9pt)
  3. Monnickendam (6pt)
  4. Oosterhuizen (3pt)
  5. Oele (0pt)

Dames 2

Ploeg WaABCDETOT
A Oosterhuizen030003
B Oele000000
C Monnickendam033006
D Eibergen033309
E Heure0333312
1 Oosterhuizen A
Monnickendam C
B Oele
D Eibergen
2 Heure E
Oele B
A Oosterhuizen
C Monnickendam
3 Eibergen D
Oosterhuizen A
E Heure
C Monnickendam
4 Heure E
Eibergen D
B Oele
A Oosterhuizen
5 Monnickendam C
Oele B
E Heure
D Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (12pt)
  2. Eibergen (9pt)
  3. Monnickendam (6pt)
  4. Oosterhuizen (3pt)
  5. Oele (0pt)