Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Comp. Gewest Oost te Tilligte 10 juni 2018: org. T.T.V. Koapman

720 A

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
A Heure0333333321
B Oele000103004
C O.K.I.A.0033333318
D Vios Bison001001002
E Koapman0030331313
F Bekveld000010012
G Eibergen0030313313
H Vorden003030107
1 Heure A
Oele B
O.K.I.A. C
Vios Bison D
H Vorden
G Eibergen
F Bekveld
E Koapman
2 Eibergen G
Heure A
Oele B
O.K.I.A. C
H Vorden
F Bekveld
E Koapman
D Vios Bison
3 Bekveld F
Eibergen G
Heure A
Oele B
H Vorden
E Koapman
D Vios Bison
C O.K.I.A.
4 Koapman E
Bekveld F
Eibergen G
Heure A
H Vorden
D Vios Bison
C O.K.I.A.
B Oele
5 Vios Bison D
Koapman E
Bekveld F
Eibergen G
H Vorden
C O.K.I.A.
B Oele
A Heure
6 O.K.I.A. C
Vios Bison D
Koapman E
Bekveld F
H Vorden
B Oele
A Heure
G Eibergen
7 Oele B
O.K.I.A. C
Vios Bison D
Koapman E
H Vorden
A Heure
G Eibergen
F Bekveld

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (21pt)
  2. O.K.I.A. (18pt)
  3. Koapman (13pt)
  4. Eibergen (13pt)
  5. Vorden (7pt)
  6. Oele (4pt)
  7. Vios Bison (2pt)
  8. Bekveld (2pt)

720 B

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A Erichem030103310
B Vios Bison000333312
C Eibergen033113011
D Hagmölltrekkers01013139
E Peco/Elshof03010138
F Touwtje00001102
G Olden Eibergen00030036
1 Vios Bison B
Eibergen C
Hagmölltrekkers D
G Olden Eibergen
F Touwtje
E Peco/Elshof
2 Erichem A
Vios Bison B
Eibergen C
F Touwtje
E Peco/Elshof
D Hagmölltrekkers
3 Olden Eibergen G
Erichem A
Vios Bison B
E Peco/Elshof
D Hagmölltrekkers
C Eibergen
4 Touwtje F
Olden Eibergen G
Erichem A
D Hagmölltrekkers
C Eibergen
B Vios Bison
5 Peco/Elshof E
Touwtje F
Olden Eibergen G
C Eibergen
B Vios Bison
A Erichem
6 Hagmölltrekkers D
Peco/Elshof E
Touwtje F
B Vios Bison
A Erichem
G Olden Eibergen
7 Eibergen C
Hagmölltrekkers D
Peco/Elshof E
A Erichem
G Olden Eibergen
F Touwtje

(Voor)ronden

  1. Vios Bison (12pt)
  2. Eibergen (11pt)
  3. Erichem (10pt)
  4. Hagmölltrekkers (9pt)
  5. Peco/Elshof (8pt)
  6. Olden Eibergen (6pt)
  7. Touwtje (2pt)

Jeugd

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHIJTOT
A Vios Bison003300330012
B Vorden/Heure033333333125
C Koapman/Oele00000031004
D O.K.I.A.00030010004
E Philippinenburg030330330015
F Oele030333330018
G Eibergen00001000001
H Heure/Vorden00013003007
I Bekveld B030333333021
J Bekveld A031333333325
1 Vios Bison A
Vorden/Heure B
Koapman/Oele C
O.K.I.A. D
Philippinenburg E
J Bekveld A
I Bekveld B
H Heure/Vorden
G Eibergen
F Oele
2 Bekveld B I
Vios Bison A
Vorden/Heure B
Koapman/Oele C
O.K.I.A. D
J Bekveld A
H Heure/Vorden
G Eibergen
F Oele
E Philippinenburg
3 Heure/Vorden H
Bekveld B I
Vios Bison A
Vorden/Heure B
Koapman/Oele C
J Bekveld A
G Eibergen
F Oele
E Philippinenburg
D O.K.I.A.
4 Eibergen G
Heure/Vorden H
Bekveld B I
Vios Bison A
Vorden/Heure B
J Bekveld A
F Oele
E Philippinenburg
D O.K.I.A.
C Koapman/Oele
5 Oele F
Eibergen G
Heure/Vorden H
Bekveld B I
Vios Bison A
J Bekveld A
E Philippinenburg
D O.K.I.A.
C Koapman/Oele
B Vorden/Heure
6 Philippinenburg E
Oele F
Eibergen G
Heure/Vorden H
Bekveld B I
J Bekveld A
D O.K.I.A.
C Koapman/Oele
B Vorden/Heure
A Vios Bison
7 O.K.I.A. D
Philippinenburg E
Oele F
Eibergen G
Heure/Vorden H
J Bekveld A
C Koapman/Oele
B Vorden/Heure
A Vios Bison
I Bekveld B
8 Koapman/Oele C
O.K.I.A. D
Philippinenburg E
Oele F
Eibergen G
J Bekveld A
B Vorden/Heure
A Vios Bison
I Bekveld B
H Heure/Vorden
9 Vorden/Heure B
Koapman/Oele C
O.K.I.A. D
Philippinenburg E
Oele F
J Bekveld A
A Vios Bison
I Bekveld B
H Heure/Vorden
G Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Bekveld A (25pt)
  2. Vorden/Heure (25pt)
  3. Bekveld B (21pt)
  4. Oele (18pt)
  5. Philippinenburg (15pt)
  6. Vios Bison (12pt)
  7. Heure/Vorden (7pt)
  8. O.K.I.A. (4pt)
  9. Koapman/Oele (4pt)
  10. Eibergen (1pt)

640 KG

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHITOT
A O.K.I.A.03333333324
B Hagmölltrekkers00301333316
C Oele B0000001315
D Eibergen A00333333321
E Vios Bison00130333114
F Oele A0003000306
G Bekveld0001003307
H Erichem0000000000
I Eibergen B00010133311
1 Hagmölltrekkers B
Oele B C
Eibergen A D
Vios Bison E
I Eibergen B
H Erichem
G Bekveld
F Oele A
2 O.K.I.A. A
Hagmölltrekkers B
Oele B C
Eibergen A D
H Erichem
G Bekveld
F Oele A
E Vios Bison
3 Eibergen B I
O.K.I.A. A
Hagmölltrekkers B
Oele B C
G Bekveld
F Oele A
E Vios Bison
D Eibergen A
4 Erichem H
Eibergen B I
O.K.I.A. A
Hagmölltrekkers B
F Oele A
E Vios Bison
D Eibergen A
C Oele B
5 Bekveld G
Erichem H
Eibergen B I
O.K.I.A. A
E Vios Bison
D Eibergen A
C Oele B
B Hagmölltrekkers
6 Oele A F
Bekveld G
Erichem H
Eibergen B I
D Eibergen A
C Oele B
B Hagmölltrekkers
A O.K.I.A.
7 Vios Bison E
Oele A F
Bekveld G
Erichem H
C Oele B
B Hagmölltrekkers
A O.K.I.A.
I Eibergen B
8 Eibergen A D
Vios Bison E
Oele A F
Bekveld G
B Hagmölltrekkers
A O.K.I.A.
I Eibergen B
H Erichem
9 Oele B C
Eibergen A D
Vios Bison E
Oele A F
A O.K.I.A.
I Eibergen B
H Erichem
G Bekveld

(Voor)ronden

  1. O.K.I.A. (24pt)
  2. Eibergen A (21pt)
  3. Hagmölltrekkers (16pt)
  4. Vios Bison (14pt)
  5. Eibergen B (11pt)
  6. Bekveld (7pt)
  7. Oele A (6pt)
  8. Oele B (5pt)
  9. Erichem (0pt)

Dames 1

Ploeg WaABCDETOT
A Oele000000
B Eibergen033039
C Oosterhuizen030003
D Heure0333312
E Monnickendam030306
1 Oele A
Oosterhuizen C
B Eibergen
D Heure
2 Monnickendam E
Eibergen B
A Oele
C Oosterhuizen
3 Heure D
Oele A
E Monnickendam
C Oosterhuizen
4 Monnickendam E
Heure D
B Eibergen
A Oele
5 Oosterhuizen C
Eibergen B
E Monnickendam
D Heure

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (12pt)
  2. Eibergen (9pt)
  3. Monnickendam (6pt)
  4. Oosterhuizen (3pt)
  5. Oele (0pt)

Dames 2

Ploeg WaABCDETOT
A Oosterhuizen030003
B Oele000000
C Monnickendam033006
D Eibergen033309
E Heure0333312
1 Oosterhuizen A
Monnickendam C
B Oele
D Eibergen
2 Heure E
Oele B
A Oosterhuizen
C Monnickendam
3 Eibergen D
Oosterhuizen A
E Heure
C Monnickendam
4 Heure E
Eibergen D
B Oele
A Oosterhuizen
5 Monnickendam C
Oele B
E Heure
D Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (12pt)
  2. Eibergen (9pt)
  3. Monnickendam (6pt)
  4. Oosterhuizen (3pt)
  5. Oele (0pt)
Heure Oele O.K.I.A. Vios Bison Koapman Bekveld Eibergen Vorden Erichem Vios Bison Eibergen Hagmölltrekkers Peco/Elshof Touwtje Olden Eibergen Vios Bison Vorden/Heure Koapman/Oele O.K.I.A. Philippinenburg Oele Eibergen Heure/Vorden Bekveld B Bekveld A O.K.I.A. Hagmölltrekkers Oele B Eibergen A Vios Bison Oele A Bekveld Erichem Eibergen B Oele Eibergen Oosterhuizen Heure Monnickendam Oosterhuizen Oele Monnickendam Eibergen Heure