Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Comp. Gewest Oost te Eibergen 27 mei 2018: org. T.T.V. Heure

680 A

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHITOT
A Heure03333333324
B Heure/Vorden0010101339
C O.K.I.A.00100333313
D Eibergen00330133316
E Vios Bison00133333319
F Vorden00301033313
G Oele/Koapman0010000337
H Elshof0000000033
I Olden Eibergen0000000000
1 Heure/Vorden B
O.K.I.A. C
Eibergen D
Vios Bison E
I Olden Eibergen
H Elshof
G Oele/Koapman
F Vorden
2 Heure A
Heure/Vorden B
O.K.I.A. C
Eibergen D
H Elshof
G Oele/Koapman
F Vorden
E Vios Bison
3 Olden Eibergen I
Heure A
Heure/Vorden B
O.K.I.A. C
G Oele/Koapman
F Vorden
E Vios Bison
D Eibergen
4 Elshof H
Olden Eibergen I
Heure A
Heure/Vorden B
F Vorden
E Vios Bison
D Eibergen
C O.K.I.A.
5 Oele/Koapman G
Elshof H
Olden Eibergen I
Heure A
E Vios Bison
D Eibergen
C O.K.I.A.
B Heure/Vorden
6 Vorden F
Oele/Koapman G
Elshof H
Olden Eibergen I
D Eibergen
C O.K.I.A.
B Heure/Vorden
A Heure
7 Vios Bison E
Vorden F
Oele/Koapman G
Elshof H
C O.K.I.A.
B Heure/Vorden
A Heure
I Olden Eibergen
8 Eibergen D
Vios Bison E
Vorden F
Oele/Koapman G
B Heure/Vorden
A Heure
I Olden Eibergen
H Elshof
9 O.K.I.A. C
Eibergen D
Vios Bison E
Vorden F
A Heure
I Olden Eibergen
H Elshof
G Oele/Koapman

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (24pt)
  2. Vios Bison (19pt)
  3. Eibergen (16pt)
  4. O.K.I.A. (13pt)
  5. Vorden (13pt)
  6. Heure/Vorden (9pt)
  7. Oele/Koapman (7pt)
  8. Elshof (3pt)
  9. Olden Eibergen (0pt)

680 B

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
A Erichem000003306
B Eibergen0330313316
C Oele030010307
D Bekveld0333333321
E Oele/Koapman030103108
F Hagmölltrekkers001300318
G Vios Bison000001001
H Peco0303031313
1 Erichem A
Eibergen B
Oele C
Bekveld D
H Peco
G Vios Bison
F Hagmölltrekkers
E Oele/Koapman
2 Vios Bison G
Erichem A
Eibergen B
Oele C
H Peco
F Hagmölltrekkers
E Oele/Koapman
D Bekveld
3 Hagmölltrekkers F
Vios Bison G
Erichem A
Eibergen B
H Peco
E Oele/Koapman
D Bekveld
C Oele
4 Oele/Koapman E
Hagmölltrekkers F
Vios Bison G
Erichem A
H Peco
D Bekveld
C Oele
B Eibergen
5 Bekveld D
Oele/Koapman E
Hagmölltrekkers F
Vios Bison G
H Peco
C Oele
B Eibergen
A Erichem
6 Oele C
Bekveld D
Oele/Koapman E
Hagmölltrekkers F
H Peco
B Eibergen
A Erichem
G Vios Bison
7 Eibergen B
Oele C
Bekveld D
Oele/Koapman E
H Peco
A Erichem
G Vios Bison
F Hagmölltrekkers

(Voor)ronden

  1. Bekveld (21pt)
  2. Eibergen (16pt)
  3. Peco (13pt)
  4. Oele/Koapman (8pt)
  5. Hagmölltrekkers (8pt)
  6. Oele (7pt)
  7. Erichem (6pt)
  8. Vios Bison (1pt)

Jeugd

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHIJTOT
A Vorden/Heure033303333324
B Oele003303333321
C Koapman/Oele00000300104
D Heure/Vorden000303013313
E Bekveld A033333333327
F O.K.I.A.00000000000
G Philippinenburg000330313316
H Bekveld B000310313314
I Eibergen00010030015
J Vios Bison00030030017
1 Vorden/Heure A
Oele B
Koapman/Oele C
Heure/Vorden D
Bekveld A E
J Vios Bison
I Eibergen
H Bekveld B
G Philippinenburg
F O.K.I.A.
2 Eibergen I
Vorden/Heure A
Oele B
Koapman/Oele C
Heure/Vorden D
J Vios Bison
H Bekveld B
G Philippinenburg
F O.K.I.A.
E Bekveld A
3 Bekveld B H
Eibergen I
Vorden/Heure A
Oele B
Koapman/Oele C
J Vios Bison
G Philippinenburg
F O.K.I.A.
E Bekveld A
D Heure/Vorden
4 Philippinenburg G
Bekveld B H
Eibergen I
Vorden/Heure A
Oele B
J Vios Bison
F O.K.I.A.
E Bekveld A
D Heure/Vorden
C Koapman/Oele
5 O.K.I.A. F
Philippinenburg G
Bekveld B H
Eibergen I
Vorden/Heure A
J Vios Bison
E Bekveld A
D Heure/Vorden
C Koapman/Oele
B Oele
6 Bekveld A E
O.K.I.A. F
Philippinenburg G
Bekveld B H
Eibergen I
J Vios Bison
D Heure/Vorden
C Koapman/Oele
B Oele
A Vorden/Heure
7 Heure/Vorden D
Bekveld A E
O.K.I.A. F
Philippinenburg G
Bekveld B H
J Vios Bison
C Koapman/Oele
B Oele
A Vorden/Heure
I Eibergen
8 Koapman/Oele C
Heure/Vorden D
Bekveld A E
O.K.I.A. F
Philippinenburg G
J Vios Bison
B Oele
A Vorden/Heure
I Eibergen
H Bekveld B
9 Oele B
Koapman/Oele C
Heure/Vorden D
Bekveld A E
O.K.I.A. F
J Vios Bison
A Vorden/Heure
I Eibergen
H Bekveld B
G Philippinenburg

(Voor)ronden

  1. Bekveld A (27pt)
  2. Vorden/Heure (24pt)
  3. Oele (21pt)
  4. Philippinenburg (16pt)
  5. Bekveld B (14pt)
  6. Heure/Vorden (13pt)
  7. Vios Bison (7pt)
  8. Eibergen (5pt)
  9. Koapman/Oele (4pt)
  10. O.K.I.A. (0pt)

600 KG

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A Erichem033303315
B Bekveld00000000
C Oele A00310318
D Eibergen00311038
E O.K.I.A.033313316
F Vios bison00303039
G Oele B00310004
1 Bekveld B
Oele A C
Eibergen D
G Oele B
F Vios bison
E O.K.I.A.
2 Erichem A
Bekveld B
Oele A C
F Vios bison
E O.K.I.A.
D Eibergen
3 Oele B G
Erichem A
Bekveld B
E O.K.I.A.
D Eibergen
C Oele A
4 Vios bison F
Oele B G
Erichem A
D Eibergen
C Oele A
B Bekveld
5 O.K.I.A. E
Vios bison F
Oele B G
C Oele A
B Bekveld
A Erichem
6 Eibergen D
O.K.I.A. E
Vios bison F
B Bekveld
A Erichem
G Oele B
7 Oele A C
Eibergen D
O.K.I.A. E
A Erichem
G Oele B
F Vios bison

(Voor)ronden

  1. O.K.I.A. (16pt)
  2. Erichem (15pt)
  3. Vios bison (9pt)
  4. Eibergen (8pt)
  5. Oele A (8pt)
  6. Oele B (4pt)
  7. Bekveld (0pt)

Dames 1

Ploeg WaABCDETOT
A Eibergen013004
B Oele013015
C Oosterhuizen000000
D Heure0333312
E Monnickendam031307
1 Eibergen A
Oosterhuizen C
B Oele
D Heure
2 Monnickendam E
Oele B
A Eibergen
C Oosterhuizen
3 Heure D
Eibergen A
E Monnickendam
C Oosterhuizen
4 Monnickendam E
Heure D
B Oele
A Eibergen
5 Oosterhuizen C
Oele B
E Monnickendam
D Heure

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (12pt)
  2. Monnickendam (7pt)
  3. Oele (5pt)
  4. Eibergen (4pt)
  5. Oosterhuizen (0pt)

Dames 2

Ploeg WaABCDETOT
A Monnickendam030036
B Oosterhuizen000000
C Heure0331310
D Eibergen0331310
E Oele003003
1 Monnickendam A
Heure C
B Oosterhuizen
D Eibergen
2 Oele E
Oosterhuizen B
A Monnickendam
C Heure
3 Eibergen D
Monnickendam A
E Oele
C Heure
4 Oele E
Eibergen D
B Oosterhuizen
A Monnickendam
5 Heure C
Oosterhuizen B
E Oele
D Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen (10pt)
  2. Heure (10pt)
  3. Monnickendam (6pt)
  4. Oele (3pt)
  5. Oosterhuizen (0pt)