Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Comp. Gewest Oost te Hengelo (O) 24 juni 2018: org. T.T.V. Oele

680 A

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHITOT
A Heure00333301114
B Oele/Koapman03333300015
C Elshof0001000001
D Olden Eibergen0001100002
E Vios Bison0003100004
F Heure/Vorden0003330009
G Eibergen03333331019
H O.K.I.A.01333331017
I Vorden01333333322
1 Oele/Koapman B
Elshof C
Olden Eibergen D
Vios Bison E
I Vorden
H O.K.I.A.
G Eibergen
F Heure/Vorden
2 Heure A
Oele/Koapman B
Elshof C
Olden Eibergen D
H O.K.I.A.
G Eibergen
F Heure/Vorden
E Vios Bison
3 Vorden I
Heure A
Oele/Koapman B
Elshof C
G Eibergen
F Heure/Vorden
E Vios Bison
D Olden Eibergen
4 O.K.I.A. H
Vorden I
Heure A
Oele/Koapman B
F Heure/Vorden
E Vios Bison
D Olden Eibergen
C Elshof
5 Eibergen G
O.K.I.A. H
Vorden I
Heure A
E Vios Bison
D Olden Eibergen
C Elshof
B Oele/Koapman
6 Heure/Vorden F
Eibergen G
O.K.I.A. H
Vorden I
D Olden Eibergen
C Elshof
B Oele/Koapman
A Heure
7 Vios Bison E
Heure/Vorden F
Eibergen G
O.K.I.A. H
C Elshof
B Oele/Koapman
A Heure
I Vorden
8 Olden Eibergen D
Vios Bison E
Heure/Vorden F
Eibergen G
B Oele/Koapman
A Heure
I Vorden
H O.K.I.A.
9 Elshof C
Olden Eibergen D
Vios Bison E
Heure/Vorden F
A Heure
I Vorden
H O.K.I.A.
G Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Vorden (22pt)
  2. Eibergen (19pt)
  3. O.K.I.A. (17pt)
  4. Oele/Koapman (15pt)
  5. Heure (14pt)
  6. Heure/Vorden (9pt)
  7. Vios Bison (4pt)
  8. Olden Eibergen (2pt)
  9. Elshof (1pt)

680 B

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
A Touwtje000103318
B Bekveld0333333321
C Peco0300031310
D Eibergen0103033313
E Hagmölltrekkers0303333318
F Oele/Koapman000000033
G Erichem000100337
H Oele010000001
1 Touwtje A
Bekveld B
Peco C
Eibergen D
H Oele
G Erichem
F Oele/Koapman
E Hagmölltrekkers
2 Erichem G
Touwtje A
Bekveld B
Peco C
H Oele
F Oele/Koapman
E Hagmölltrekkers
D Eibergen
3 Oele/Koapman F
Erichem G
Touwtje A
Bekveld B
H Oele
E Hagmölltrekkers
D Eibergen
C Peco
4 Hagmölltrekkers E
Oele/Koapman F
Erichem G
Touwtje A
H Oele
D Eibergen
C Peco
B Bekveld
5 Eibergen D
Hagmölltrekkers E
Oele/Koapman F
Erichem G
H Oele
C Peco
B Bekveld
A Touwtje
6 Peco C
Eibergen D
Hagmölltrekkers E
Oele/Koapman F
H Oele
B Bekveld
A Touwtje
G Erichem
7 Bekveld B
Peco C
Eibergen D
Hagmölltrekkers E
H Oele
A Touwtje
G Erichem
F Oele/Koapman

(Voor)ronden

  1. Bekveld (21pt)
  2. Hagmölltrekkers (18pt)
  3. Eibergen (13pt)
  4. Peco (10pt)
  5. Touwtje (8pt)
  6. Erichem (7pt)
  7. Oele/Koapman (3pt)
  8. Oele (1pt)

600 kg

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A Bekveld01003004
B Erichem01013016
C Eibergen033333318
D Oele B03101016
E Vios Bison00001001
F O.K.I.A.033033315
G Oele A03101308
1 Erichem B
Eibergen C
Oele B D
G Oele A
F O.K.I.A.
E Vios Bison
2 Bekveld A
Erichem B
Eibergen C
F O.K.I.A.
E Vios Bison
D Oele B
3 Oele A G
Bekveld A
Erichem B
E Vios Bison
D Oele B
C Eibergen
4 O.K.I.A. F
Oele A G
Bekveld A
D Oele B
C Eibergen
B Erichem
5 Vios Bison E
O.K.I.A. F
Oele A G
C Eibergen
B Erichem
A Bekveld
6 Oele B D
Vios Bison E
O.K.I.A. F
B Erichem
A Bekveld
G Oele A
7 Eibergen C
Oele B D
Vios Bison E
A Bekveld
G Oele A
F O.K.I.A.

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen (18pt)
  2. O.K.I.A. (15pt)
  3. Oele A (8pt)
  4. Erichem (6pt)
  5. Oele B (6pt)
  6. Bekveld (4pt)
  7. Vios Bison (1pt)

Dames

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
A Heure01333313
B Eibergen01333313
C Monnickendam0003137
D Oele0000033
E Oosterhuizen0001337
F Erichem/Oele0000000
1 Heure A
Eibergen B
Monnickendam C
F Erichem/Oele
E Oosterhuizen
D Oele
2 Oosterhuizen E
Heure A
Eibergen B
F Erichem/Oele
D Oele
C Monnickendam
3 Oele D
Oosterhuizen E
Heure A
F Erichem/Oele
C Monnickendam
B Eibergen
4 Monnickendam C
Oele D
Oosterhuizen E
F Erichem/Oele
B Eibergen
A Heure
5 Eibergen B
Monnickendam C
Oele D
F Erichem/Oele
A Heure
E Oosterhuizen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen (13pt)
  2. Heure (13pt)
  3. Monnickendam (7pt)
  4. Oosterhuizen (7pt)
  5. Oele (3pt)
  6. Erichem/Oele (0pt)

Jeugd

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHIJTOT
A Philippenburg013003331014
B Heure/Vorden013003331014
C Eibergen00000000000
D Bekveld A033333333125
E Oele033303333021
F Vios Bison00030033009
G O.K.I.A.00030003006
H Koapman/Oele00030000003
I Bekveld B011300333014
J Vorden/Heure033313333325
1 Philippenburg A
Heure/Vorden B
Eibergen C
Bekveld A D
Oele E
J Vorden/Heure
I Bekveld B
H Koapman/Oele
G O.K.I.A.
F Vios Bison
2 Bekveld B I
Philippenburg A
Heure/Vorden B
Eibergen C
Bekveld A D
J Vorden/Heure
H Koapman/Oele
G O.K.I.A.
F Vios Bison
E Oele
3 Koapman/Oele H
Bekveld B I
Philippenburg A
Heure/Vorden B
Eibergen C
J Vorden/Heure
G O.K.I.A.
F Vios Bison
E Oele
D Bekveld A
4 O.K.I.A. G
Koapman/Oele H
Bekveld B I
Philippenburg A
Heure/Vorden B
J Vorden/Heure
F Vios Bison
E Oele
D Bekveld A
C Eibergen
5 Vios Bison F
O.K.I.A. G
Koapman/Oele H
Bekveld B I
Philippenburg A
J Vorden/Heure
E Oele
D Bekveld A
C Eibergen
B Heure/Vorden
6 Oele E
Vios Bison F
O.K.I.A. G
Koapman/Oele H
Bekveld B I
J Vorden/Heure
D Bekveld A
C Eibergen
B Heure/Vorden
A Philippenburg
7 Bekveld A D
Oele E
Vios Bison F
O.K.I.A. G
Koapman/Oele H
J Vorden/Heure
C Eibergen
B Heure/Vorden
A Philippenburg
I Bekveld B
8 Eibergen C
Bekveld A D
Oele E
Vios Bison F
O.K.I.A. G
J Vorden/Heure
B Heure/Vorden
A Philippenburg
I Bekveld B
H Koapman/Oele
9 Heure/Vorden B
Eibergen C
Bekveld A D
Oele E
Vios Bison F
J Vorden/Heure
A Philippenburg
I Bekveld B
H Koapman/Oele
G O.K.I.A.

(Voor)ronden

  1. Vorden/Heure (25pt)
  2. Bekveld A (25pt)
  3. Oele (21pt)
  4. Bekveld B (14pt)
  5. Heure/Vorden (14pt)
  6. Philippenburg (14pt)
  7. Vios Bison (9pt)
  8. O.K.I.A. (6pt)
  9. Koapman/Oele (3pt)
  10. Eibergen (0pt)