Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Comp. Gewest Oost te Teuge 2 sept 2018| org. T.T.V. PECO

640 kg

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A Hagmólltrekkers00033017
B Eibergen B030130310
C Eiberegen A033330315
D Erichem00103015
E Bekveld00000000
F O.K.I.A.033333318
G Peco/Elshof01001305
1 Eibergen B B
Eiberegen A C
Erichem D
G Peco/Elshof
F O.K.I.A.
E Bekveld
2 Hagmólltrekkers A
Eibergen B B
Eiberegen A C
F O.K.I.A.
E Bekveld
D Erichem
3 Peco/Elshof G
Hagmólltrekkers A
Eibergen B B
E Bekveld
D Erichem
C Eiberegen A
4 O.K.I.A. F
Peco/Elshof G
Hagmólltrekkers A
D Erichem
C Eiberegen A
B Eibergen B
5 Bekveld E
O.K.I.A. F
Peco/Elshof G
C Eiberegen A
B Eibergen B
A Hagmólltrekkers
6 Erichem D
Bekveld E
O.K.I.A. F
B Eibergen B
A Hagmólltrekkers
G Peco/Elshof
7 Eiberegen A C
Erichem D
Bekveld E
A Hagmólltrekkers
G Peco/Elshof
F O.K.I.A.

(Voor)ronden

  1. O.K.I.A. (18pt)
  2. Eiberegen A (15pt)
  3. Eibergen B (10pt)
  4. Hagmólltrekkers (7pt)
  5. Erichem (5pt)
  6. Peco/Elshof (5pt)
  7. Bekveld (0pt)