Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

NoPullTest

xcwvklkcx

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A kjhkjhjhgj110010304
B fgkjhflkhjlhj220003036
C jhfkjhf140010304
D jfkfjkf211001002
E jhjkhf90001001
F kjfhjkhfkj100000000
G jhfjkhfkj181000102
1 fgkjhflkhjlhj B
jhfkjhf C
jfkfjkf D
G jhfjkhfkj
F kjfhjkhfkj
E jhjkhf
2 kjhkjhjhgj A
fgkjhflkhjlhj B
jhfkjhf C
F kjfhjkhfkj
E jhjkhf
D jfkfjkf
3 jhfjkhfkj G
kjhkjhjhgj A
fgkjhflkhjlhj B
E jhjkhf
D jfkfjkf
C jhfkjhf
4 kjfhjkhfkj F
jhfjkhfkj G
kjhkjhjhgj A
D jfkfjkf
C jhfkjhf
B fgkjhflkhjlhj
5 jhjkhf E
kjfhjkhfkj F
jhfjkhfkj G
C jhfkjhf
B fgkjhflkhjlhj
A kjhkjhjhgj
6 jfkfjkf D
jhjkhf E
kjfhjkhfkj F
B fgkjhflkhjlhj
A kjhkjhjhgj
G jhfjkhfkj
7 jhfkjhf C
jfkfjkf D
jhjkhf E
A kjhkjhjhgj
G jhfjkhfkj
F kjfhjkhfkj

(Voor)ronden

  1. fgkjhflkhjlhj (6pt)
  2. kjhkjhjhgj (4pt)
  3. jhfkjhf (4pt)
  4. jhfjkhfkj (2pt)
  5. jfkfjkf (2pt)
  6. jhjkhf (1pt)
  7. kjfhjkhfkj (0pt)

,b,bn,bn,

Ploeg WaABCDETOT
A nb.vvb600000
B nb....vbbvn600000
C bn.nb.v000303
D nb.nb.nb000000
E nb.vnvbv000000
1 nb.vvb A
bn.nb.v C
B nb....vbbvn
D nb.nb.nb
2 nb.vnvbv E
nb....vbbvn B
A nb.vvb
C bn.nb.v
3 nb.nb.nb D
nb.vvb A
E nb.vnvbv
C bn.nb.v
4 nb.vnvbv E
nb.nb.nb D
B nb....vbbvn
A nb.vvb
5 bn.nb.v C
nb....vbbvn B
E nb.vnvbv
D nb.nb.nb

(Voor)ronden

  1. bn.nb.v (3pt)
  2. nb.nb.nb (0pt)
  3. nb.vnvbv (0pt)
  4. nb.vvb (0pt)
  5. nb....vbbvn (0pt)