Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Comp Gewest Oost 28 april 2019 te Borculo. Org; T.T.V. Heure.

720 kg A

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A Koapman030333315
B Heure00000000
C Vorden033313114
D O.K.I.A.003033110
E Vios Bison00310105
F Hagmölltrekkers00300104
G Eibergen003113311
1 Heure B
Vorden C
O.K.I.A. D
G Eibergen
F Hagmölltrekkers
E Vios Bison
2 Koapman A
Heure B
Vorden C
F Hagmölltrekkers
E Vios Bison
D O.K.I.A.
3 Eibergen G
Koapman A
Heure B
E Vios Bison
D O.K.I.A.
C Vorden
4 Hagmölltrekkers F
Eibergen G
Koapman A
D O.K.I.A.
C Vorden
B Heure
5 Vios Bison E
Hagmölltrekkers F
Eibergen G
C Vorden
B Heure
A Koapman
6 O.K.I.A. D
Vios Bison E
Hagmölltrekkers F
B Heure
A Koapman
G Eibergen
7 Vorden C
O.K.I.A. D
Vios Bison E
A Koapman
G Eibergen
F Hagmölltrekkers

(Voor)ronden

  1. Koapman (15pt)
  2. Vorden (14pt)
  3. Eibergen (11pt)
  4. O.K.I.A. (10pt)
  5. Vios Bison (5pt)
  6. Hagmölltrekkers (4pt)
  7. Heure (0pt)

720 kg B

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
A Peco0000134
B Bekveld03133313
C Olden Eibergen03133313
D Oele0300339
E Elshof0100034
F Heure0000000
1 Peco A
Bekveld B
Olden Eibergen C
F Heure
E Elshof
D Oele
2 Elshof E
Peco A
Bekveld B
F Heure
D Oele
C Olden Eibergen
3 Oele D
Elshof E
Peco A
F Heure
C Olden Eibergen
B Bekveld
4 Olden Eibergen C
Oele D
Elshof E
F Heure
B Bekveld
A Peco
5 Bekveld B
Olden Eibergen C
Oele D
F Heure
A Peco
E Elshof

(Voor)ronden

  1. Bekveld (13pt)
  2. Olden Eibergen (13pt)
  3. Oele (9pt)
  4. Peco (4pt)
  5. Elshof (4pt)
  6. Heure (0pt)

Jeugd

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHITOT
A Heure03313333019
B Vios Bison/Oele0000303107
C Vios Bison00313033013
D Oele01313333118
E O.K.I.A.0000000101
F Bekveld 100330333015
G Bekveld 20000030104
H Eibergen0010010103
I Philippinenburg03331333322
1 Vios Bison/Oele B
Vios Bison C
Oele D
O.K.I.A. E
I Philippinenburg
H Eibergen
G Bekveld 2
F Bekveld 1
2 Heure A
Vios Bison/Oele B
Vios Bison C
Oele D
H Eibergen
G Bekveld 2
F Bekveld 1
E O.K.I.A.
3 Philippinenburg I
Heure A
Vios Bison/Oele B
Vios Bison C
G Bekveld 2
F Bekveld 1
E O.K.I.A.
D Oele
4 Eibergen H
Philippinenburg I
Heure A
Vios Bison/Oele B
F Bekveld 1
E O.K.I.A.
D Oele
C Vios Bison
5 Bekveld 2 G
Eibergen H
Philippinenburg I
Heure A
E O.K.I.A.
D Oele
C Vios Bison
B Vios Bison/Oele
6 Bekveld 1 F
Bekveld 2 G
Eibergen H
Philippinenburg I
D Oele
C Vios Bison
B Vios Bison/Oele
A Heure
7 O.K.I.A. E
Bekveld 1 F
Bekveld 2 G
Eibergen H
C Vios Bison
B Vios Bison/Oele
A Heure
I Philippinenburg
8 Oele D
O.K.I.A. E
Bekveld 1 F
Bekveld 2 G
B Vios Bison/Oele
A Heure
I Philippinenburg
H Eibergen
9 Vios Bison C
Oele D
O.K.I.A. E
Bekveld 1 F
A Heure
I Philippinenburg
H Eibergen
G Bekveld 2

(Voor)ronden

  1. Philippinenburg (22pt)
  2. Heure (19pt)
  3. Oele (18pt)
  4. Bekveld 1 (15pt)
  5. Vios Bison (13pt)
  6. Vios Bison/Oele (7pt)
  7. Bekveld 2 (4pt)
  8. Eibergen (3pt)
  9. O.K.I.A. (1pt)

640 kg

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHIJKLTOT
A Olden Eibergen0000001131107
B O.K.I.A.03333333333333
C Vorden03030333331325
D Oele 103000013301011
E Eibergen 103033333333330
F Heure03003033333324
G Hagm'lltrekkers0100100130006
H Erichem0100000100002
I Bekveld0000000030003
J Eibergen 201003003330316
K Vios Bison01011003333318
L Oele 203003003330015
1 Olden Eibergen A
O.K.I.A. B
Vorden C
Oele 1 D
Eibergen 1 E
Heure F
L Oele 2
K Vios Bison
J Eibergen 2
I Bekveld
H Erichem
G Hagm'lltrekkers
2 Vios Bison K
Olden Eibergen A
O.K.I.A. B
Vorden C
Oele 1 D
Eibergen 1 E
L Oele 2
J Eibergen 2
I Bekveld
H Erichem
G Hagm'lltrekkers
F Heure
3 Eibergen 2 J
Vios Bison K
Olden Eibergen A
O.K.I.A. B
Vorden C
Oele 1 D
L Oele 2
I Bekveld
H Erichem
G Hagm'lltrekkers
F Heure
E Eibergen 1
4 Bekveld I
Eibergen 2 J
Vios Bison K
Olden Eibergen A
O.K.I.A. B
Vorden C
L Oele 2
H Erichem
G Hagm'lltrekkers
F Heure
E Eibergen 1
D Oele 1
5 Erichem H
Bekveld I
Eibergen 2 J
Vios Bison K
Olden Eibergen A
O.K.I.A. B
L Oele 2
G Hagm'lltrekkers
F Heure
E Eibergen 1
D Oele 1
C Vorden
6 Hagm'lltrekkers G
Erichem H
Bekveld I
Eibergen 2 J
Vios Bison K
Olden Eibergen A
L Oele 2
F Heure
E Eibergen 1
D Oele 1
C Vorden
B O.K.I.A.
7 Heure F
Hagm'lltrekkers G
Erichem H
Bekveld I
Eibergen 2 J
Vios Bison K
L Oele 2
E Eibergen 1
D Oele 1
C Vorden
B O.K.I.A.
A Olden Eibergen
8 Eibergen 1 E
Heure F
Hagm'lltrekkers G
Erichem H
Bekveld I
Eibergen 2 J
L Oele 2
D Oele 1
C Vorden
B O.K.I.A.
A Olden Eibergen
K Vios Bison
9 Oele 1 D
Eibergen 1 E
Heure F
Hagm'lltrekkers G
Erichem H
Bekveld I
L Oele 2
C Vorden
B O.K.I.A.
A Olden Eibergen
K Vios Bison
J Eibergen 2
10 Vorden C
Oele 1 D
Eibergen 1 E
Heure F
Hagm'lltrekkers G
Erichem H
L Oele 2
B O.K.I.A.
A Olden Eibergen
K Vios Bison
J Eibergen 2
I Bekveld
11 O.K.I.A. B
Vorden C
Oele 1 D
Eibergen 1 E
Heure F
Hagm'lltrekkers G
L Oele 2
A Olden Eibergen
K Vios Bison
J Eibergen 2
I Bekveld
H Erichem

(Voor)ronden

  1. O.K.I.A. (33pt)
  2. Eibergen 1 (30pt)
  3. Vorden (25pt)
  4. Heure (24pt)
  5. Vios Bison (18pt)
  6. Eibergen 2 (16pt)
  7. Oele 2 (15pt)
  8. Oele 1 (11pt)
  9. Olden Eibergen (7pt)
  10. Hagm'lltrekkers (6pt)
  11. Bekveld (3pt)
  12. Erichem (2pt)

Dames 1

Ploeg WaABCDTOT
A Heure00303
B Eibergen03306
C Oele00000
D Monnickendam03339
1 Heure A
Oele C
B Eibergen
D Monnickendam
2 Heure A
Eibergen B
D Monnickendam
C Oele
3 Heure A
Eibergen B
C Oele
D Monnickendam

(Voor)ronden

  1. Monnickendam (9pt)
  2. Eibergen (6pt)
  3. Heure (3pt)
  4. Oele (0pt)

Dames 2

Ploeg WaABCDTOT
A Oele00000
B Monnickendam03339
C Heure03014
D Eibergen03014
1 Oele A
Heure C
B Monnickendam
D Eibergen
2 Oele A
Monnickendam B
D Eibergen
C Heure
3 Oele A
Monnickendam B
C Heure
D Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Monnickendam (9pt)
  2. Heure (4pt)
  3. Eibergen (4pt)
  4. Oele (0pt)
Koapman Heure Vorden O.K.I.A. Vios Bison Hagmölltrekkers Eibergen Peco Bekveld Olden Eibergen Oele Elshof Heure Heure Vios Bison/Oele Vios Bison Oele O.K.I.A. Bekveld 1 Bekveld 2 Eibergen Philippinenburg Olden Eibergen O.K.I.A. Vorden Oele 1 Eibergen 1 Heure Hagm'lltrekkers Erichem Bekveld Eibergen 2 Vios Bison Oele 2 Heure Eibergen Oele Monnickendam Oele Monnickendam Heure Eibergen