RIST Home (All results)           

Comp Gewest Oost 28 april 2019 te Borculo. Org; T.T.V. Heure.

Comp Gewest Oost 28 april 2019 te Borculo. Org; T.T.V. Heure. ~ 720 kg A

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
AKoapman030333315
BHeure00000000
CVorden033313114
DO.K.I.A.003033110
EVios Bison00310105
FHagmölltrekkers00300104
GEibergen003113311
1 Heure B
Vorden C
O.K.I.A. D
G Eibergen
F Hagmölltrekkers
E Vios Bison
2 Koapman A
Heure B
Vorden C
F Hagmölltrekkers
E Vios Bison
D O.K.I.A.
3 Eibergen G
Koapman A
Heure B
E Vios Bison
D O.K.I.A.
C Vorden
4 Hagmölltrekkers F
Eibergen G
Koapman A
D O.K.I.A.
C Vorden
B Heure
5 Vios Bison E
Hagmölltrekkers F
Eibergen G
C Vorden
B Heure
A Koapman
6 O.K.I.A. D
Vios Bison E
Hagmölltrekkers F
B Heure
A Koapman
G Eibergen
7 Vorden C
O.K.I.A. D
Vios Bison E
A Koapman
G Eibergen
F Hagmölltrekkers

Qualifications

  1. Koapman (15pt)
  2. Vorden (14pt)
  3. Eibergen (11pt)
  4. O.K.I.A. (10pt)
  5. Vios Bison (5pt)
  6. Hagmölltrekkers (4pt)
  7. Heure (0pt)

Comp Gewest Oost 28 april 2019 te Borculo. Org; T.T.V. Heure. ~ 720 kg B

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
APeco0000134
BBekveld03133313
COlden Eibergen03133313
DOele0300339
EElshof0100034
FHeure0000000
1 Peco A
Bekveld B
Olden Eibergen C
F Heure
E Elshof
D Oele
2 Elshof E
Peco A
Bekveld B
F Heure
D Oele
C Olden Eibergen
3 Oele D
Elshof E
Peco A
F Heure
C Olden Eibergen
B Bekveld
4 Olden Eibergen C
Oele D
Elshof E
F Heure
B Bekveld
A Peco
5 Bekveld B
Olden Eibergen C
Oele D
F Heure
A Peco
E Elshof

Qualifications

  1. Bekveld (13pt)
  2. Olden Eibergen (13pt)
  3. Oele (9pt)
  4. Peco (4pt)
  5. Elshof (4pt)
  6. Heure (0pt)

Comp Gewest Oost 28 april 2019 te Borculo. Org; T.T.V. Heure. ~ Jeugd

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHITOT
AHeure03313333019
BVios Bison/Oele0000303107
CVios Bison00313033013
DOele01313333118
EO.K.I.A.0000000101
FBekveld 100330333015
GBekveld 20000030104
HEibergen0010010103
IPhilippinenburg03331333322
1 Vios Bison/Oele B
Vios Bison C
Oele D
O.K.I.A. E
I Philippinenburg
H Eibergen
G Bekveld 2
F Bekveld 1
2 Heure A
Vios Bison/Oele B
Vios Bison C
Oele D
H Eibergen
G Bekveld 2
F Bekveld 1
E O.K.I.A.
3 Philippinenburg I
Heure A
Vios Bison/Oele B
Vios Bison C
G Bekveld 2
F Bekveld 1
E O.K.I.A.
D Oele
4 Eibergen H
Philippinenburg I
Heure A
Vios Bison/Oele B
F Bekveld 1
E O.K.I.A.
D Oele
C Vios Bison
5 Bekveld 2 G
Eibergen H
Philippinenburg I
Heure A
E O.K.I.A.
D Oele
C Vios Bison
B Vios Bison/Oele
6 Bekveld 1 F
Bekveld 2 G
Eibergen H
Philippinenburg I
D Oele
C Vios Bison
B Vios Bison/Oele
A Heure
7 O.K.I.A. E
Bekveld 1 F
Bekveld 2 G
Eibergen H
C Vios Bison
B Vios Bison/Oele
A Heure
I Philippinenburg
8 Oele D
O.K.I.A. E
Bekveld 1 F
Bekveld 2 G
B Vios Bison/Oele
A Heure
I Philippinenburg
H Eibergen
9 Vios Bison C
Oele D
O.K.I.A. E
Bekveld 1 F
A Heure
I Philippinenburg
H Eibergen
G Bekveld 2

Qualifications

  1. Philippinenburg (22pt)
  2. Heure (19pt)
  3. Oele (18pt)
  4. Bekveld 1 (15pt)
  5. Vios Bison (13pt)
  6. Vios Bison/Oele (7pt)
  7. Bekveld 2 (4pt)
  8. Eibergen (3pt)
  9. O.K.I.A. (1pt)

Comp Gewest Oost 28 april 2019 te Borculo. Org; T.T.V. Heure. ~ 640 kg

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHIJKLTOT
AOlden Eibergen0000001131107
BO.K.I.A.03333333333333
CVorden03030333331325
DOele 103000013301011
EEibergen 103033333333330
FHeure03003033333324
GHagm'lltrekkers0100100130006
HErichem0100000100002
IBekveld0000000030003
JEibergen 201003003330316
KVios Bison01011003333318
LOele 203003003330015
1 Olden Eibergen A
O.K.I.A. B
Vorden C
Oele 1 D
Eibergen 1 E
Heure F
L Oele 2
K Vios Bison
J Eibergen 2
I Bekveld
H Erichem
G Hagm'lltrekkers
2 Vios Bison K
Olden Eibergen A
O.K.I.A. B
Vorden C
Oele 1 D
Eibergen 1 E
L Oele 2
J Eibergen 2
I Bekveld
H Erichem
G Hagm'lltrekkers
F Heure
3 Eibergen 2 J
Vios Bison K
Olden Eibergen A
O.K.I.A. B
Vorden C
Oele 1 D
L Oele 2
I Bekveld
H Erichem
G Hagm'lltrekkers
F Heure
E Eibergen 1
4 Bekveld I
Eibergen 2 J
Vios Bison K
Olden Eibergen A
O.K.I.A. B
Vorden C
L Oele 2
H Erichem
G Hagm'lltrekkers
F Heure
E Eibergen 1
D Oele 1
5 Erichem H
Bekveld I
Eibergen 2 J
Vios Bison K
Olden Eibergen A
O.K.I.A. B
L Oele 2
G Hagm'lltrekkers
F Heure
E Eibergen 1
D Oele 1
C Vorden
6 Hagm'lltrekkers G
Erichem H
Bekveld I
Eibergen 2 J
Vios Bison K
Olden Eibergen A
L Oele 2
F Heure
E Eibergen 1
D Oele 1
C Vorden
B O.K.I.A.
7 Heure F
Hagm'lltrekkers G
Erichem H
Bekveld I
Eibergen 2 J
Vios Bison K
L Oele 2
E Eibergen 1
D Oele 1
C Vorden
B O.K.I.A.
A Olden Eibergen
8 Eibergen 1 E
Heure F
Hagm'lltrekkers G
Erichem H
Bekveld I
Eibergen 2 J
L Oele 2
D Oele 1
C Vorden
B O.K.I.A.
A Olden Eibergen
K Vios Bison
9 Oele 1 D
Eibergen 1 E
Heure F
Hagm'lltrekkers G
Erichem H
Bekveld I
L Oele 2
C Vorden
B O.K.I.A.
A Olden Eibergen
K Vios Bison
J Eibergen 2
10 Vorden C
Oele 1 D
Eibergen 1 E
Heure F
Hagm'lltrekkers G
Erichem H
L Oele 2
B O.K.I.A.
A Olden Eibergen
K Vios Bison
J Eibergen 2
I Bekveld
11 O.K.I.A. B
Vorden C
Oele 1 D
Eibergen 1 E
Heure F
Hagm'lltrekkers G
L Oele 2
A Olden Eibergen
K Vios Bison
J Eibergen 2
I Bekveld
H Erichem

Qualifications

  1. O.K.I.A. (33pt)
  2. Eibergen 1 (30pt)
  3. Vorden (25pt)
  4. Heure (24pt)
  5. Vios Bison (18pt)
  6. Eibergen 2 (16pt)
  7. Oele 2 (15pt)
  8. Oele 1 (11pt)
  9. Olden Eibergen (7pt)
  10. Hagm'lltrekkers (6pt)
  11. Bekveld (3pt)
  12. Erichem (2pt)

Comp Gewest Oost 28 april 2019 te Borculo. Org; T.T.V. Heure. ~ Dames 1

Ploeg WaABCDTOT
AHeure00303
BEibergen03306
COele00000
DMonnickendam03339
1 Heure A
Oele C
B Eibergen
D Monnickendam
2 Heure A
Eibergen B
D Monnickendam
C Oele
3 Heure A
Eibergen B
C Oele
D Monnickendam

Qualifications

  1. Monnickendam (9pt)
  2. Eibergen (6pt)
  3. Heure (3pt)
  4. Oele (0pt)

Comp Gewest Oost 28 april 2019 te Borculo. Org; T.T.V. Heure. ~ Dames 2

Ploeg WaABCDTOT
AOele00000
BMonnickendam03339
CHeure03014
DEibergen03014
1 Oele A
Heure C
B Monnickendam
D Eibergen
2 Oele A
Monnickendam B
D Eibergen
C Heure
3 Oele A
Monnickendam B
C Heure
D Eibergen

Qualifications

  1. Monnickendam (9pt)
  2. Heure (4pt)
  3. Eibergen (4pt)
  4. Oele (0pt)