Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Competitiedag

Damwoude

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A it Heidenskip720033303012
B Horsman72000300003
C Bakkeveen68000000000
D Watermannen720003303312
E Bartlehiem720033331114
F Deinum/Britsum720003301310
G ElsooRecr.033301010
1 Horsman720 B
Bakkeveen680 C
Watermannen720 D
G ElsooRecr.
F Deinum/Britsum720
E Bartlehiem720
2 it Heidenskip720 A
Horsman720 B
Bakkeveen680 C
F Deinum/Britsum720
E Bartlehiem720
D Watermannen720
3 ElsooRecr. G
it Heidenskip720 A
Horsman720 B
E Bartlehiem720
D Watermannen720
C Bakkeveen680
4 Deinum/Britsum720 F
ElsooRecr. G
it Heidenskip720 A
D Watermannen720
C Bakkeveen680
B Horsman720
5 Bartlehiem720 E
Deinum/Britsum720 F
ElsooRecr. G
C Bakkeveen680
B Horsman720
A it Heidenskip720
6 Watermannen720 D
Bartlehiem720 E
Deinum/Britsum720 F
B Horsman720
A it Heidenskip720
G ElsooRecr.
7 Bakkeveen680 C
Watermannen720 D
Bartlehiem720 E
A it Heidenskip720
G ElsooRecr.
F Deinum/Britsum720

(Voor)ronden

  1. Bartlehiem720 (14pt)
  2. it Heidenskip720 (12pt)
  3. Watermannen720 (12pt)
  4. Deinum/Britsum720 (10pt)
  5. ElsooRecr. (10pt)
  6. Horsman720 (3pt)
  7. Bakkeveen680 (0pt)
it Heidenskip720 Horsman720 Bakkeveen680 Watermannen720 Bartlehiem720 Deinum/Britsum720 ElsooRecr.