Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Comp Gewest Oost 23 maart 2019 te Hengelo (G). Org, T.T.V. Bekveld

720 kg A

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A Koapman030333012
B Vios Bison00010102
C Heure033333318
D O.K.I.A.00100102
E Vorden00303107
F Hagmölltrekkers00101103
G Eibergen033033315
1 Vios Bison B
Heure C
O.K.I.A. D
G Eibergen
F Hagmölltrekkers
E Vorden
2 Koapman A
Vios Bison B
Heure C
F Hagmölltrekkers
E Vorden
D O.K.I.A.
3 Eibergen G
Koapman A
Vios Bison B
E Vorden
D O.K.I.A.
C Heure
4 Hagmölltrekkers F
Eibergen G
Koapman A
D O.K.I.A.
C Heure
B Vios Bison
5 Vorden E
Hagmölltrekkers F
Eibergen G
C Heure
B Vios Bison
A Koapman
6 O.K.I.A. D
Vorden E
Hagmölltrekkers F
B Vios Bison
A Koapman
G Eibergen
7 Heure C
O.K.I.A. D
Vorden E
A Koapman
G Eibergen
F Hagmölltrekkers

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (18pt)
  2. Eibergen (15pt)
  3. Koapman (12pt)
  4. Vorden (7pt)
  5. Hagmölltrekkers (3pt)
  6. Vios Bison (2pt)
  7. O.K.I.A. (2pt)

720 kg B

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A Oele031311110
B Peco00311005
C Olden Eibergen01010013
D Touwtje00111003
E Heure01131107
F Elshof013331112
G Bekveld013133112
1 Peco B
Olden Eibergen C
Touwtje D
G Bekveld
F Elshof
E Heure
2 Oele A
Peco B
Olden Eibergen C
F Elshof
E Heure
D Touwtje
3 Bekveld G
Oele A
Peco B
E Heure
D Touwtje
C Olden Eibergen
4 Elshof F
Bekveld G
Oele A
D Touwtje
C Olden Eibergen
B Peco
5 Heure E
Elshof F
Bekveld G
C Olden Eibergen
B Peco
A Oele
6 Touwtje D
Heure E
Elshof F
B Peco
A Oele
G Bekveld
7 Olden Eibergen C
Touwtje D
Heure E
A Oele
G Bekveld
F Elshof

(Voor)ronden

  1. Elshof (12pt)
  2. Bekveld (12pt)
  3. Oele (10pt)
  4. Heure (7pt)
  5. Peco (5pt)
  6. Olden Eibergen (3pt)
  7. Touwtje (3pt)

Jeugd

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHITOT
A Heure01303333016
B Oele01303333117
C Vios Bison00003333012
D Bekveld 103333333021
E Bekveld 20000033309
F Eibergen0000000303
G O.K.I.A.0000003003
H Vios Bison/Oele0000000303
I Philipinnenburg03133333322
1 Oele B
Vios Bison C
Bekveld 1 D
Bekveld 2 E
I Philipinnenburg
H Vios Bison/Oele
G O.K.I.A.
F Eibergen
2 Heure A
Oele B
Vios Bison C
Bekveld 1 D
H Vios Bison/Oele
G O.K.I.A.
F Eibergen
E Bekveld 2
3 Philipinnenburg I
Heure A
Oele B
Vios Bison C
G O.K.I.A.
F Eibergen
E Bekveld 2
D Bekveld 1
4 Vios Bison/Oele H
Philipinnenburg I
Heure A
Oele B
F Eibergen
E Bekveld 2
D Bekveld 1
C Vios Bison
5 O.K.I.A. G
Vios Bison/Oele H
Philipinnenburg I
Heure A
E Bekveld 2
D Bekveld 1
C Vios Bison
B Oele
6 Eibergen F
O.K.I.A. G
Vios Bison/Oele H
Philipinnenburg I
D Bekveld 1
C Vios Bison
B Oele
A Heure
7 Bekveld 2 E
Eibergen F
O.K.I.A. G
Vios Bison/Oele H
C Vios Bison
B Oele
A Heure
I Philipinnenburg
8 Bekveld 1 D
Bekveld 2 E
Eibergen F
O.K.I.A. G
B Oele
A Heure
I Philipinnenburg
H Vios Bison/Oele
9 Vios Bison C
Bekveld 1 D
Bekveld 2 E
Eibergen F
A Heure
I Philipinnenburg
H Vios Bison/Oele
G O.K.I.A.

(Voor)ronden

  1. Philipinnenburg (22pt)
  2. Bekveld 1 (21pt)
  3. Oele (17pt)
  4. Heure (16pt)
  5. Vios Bison (12pt)
  6. Bekveld 2 (9pt)
  7. Vios Bison/Oele (3pt)
  8. O.K.I.A. (3pt)
  9. Eibergen (3pt)

640

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHIJKLTOT
A O.K.I.A.03003010133317
B Bekveld0000110000305
C Vorden03313330133326
D Vios Bison03313330303325
E Erichem00100110013310
F Heure03100110033315
G Hagmölltrekkers01300110103313
H Eibergen 103333333333333
I Eibergen 201310331013319
J Oele 100303103013317
K Oele 20000000000000
L Olden Eibergen0030000000036
1 O.K.I.A. A
Bekveld B
Vorden C
Vios Bison D
Erichem E
Heure F
L Olden Eibergen
K Oele 2
J Oele 1
I Eibergen 2
H Eibergen 1
G Hagmölltrekkers
2 Oele 2 K
O.K.I.A. A
Bekveld B
Vorden C
Vios Bison D
Erichem E
L Olden Eibergen
J Oele 1
I Eibergen 2
H Eibergen 1
G Hagmölltrekkers
F Heure
3 Oele 1 J
Oele 2 K
O.K.I.A. A
Bekveld B
Vorden C
Vios Bison D
L Olden Eibergen
I Eibergen 2
H Eibergen 1
G Hagmölltrekkers
F Heure
E Erichem
4 Eibergen 2 I
Oele 1 J
Oele 2 K
O.K.I.A. A
Bekveld B
Vorden C
L Olden Eibergen
H Eibergen 1
G Hagmölltrekkers
F Heure
E Erichem
D Vios Bison
5 Eibergen 1 H
Eibergen 2 I
Oele 1 J
Oele 2 K
O.K.I.A. A
Bekveld B
L Olden Eibergen
G Hagmölltrekkers
F Heure
E Erichem
D Vios Bison
C Vorden
6 Hagmölltrekkers G
Eibergen 1 H
Eibergen 2 I
Oele 1 J
Oele 2 K
O.K.I.A. A
L Olden Eibergen
F Heure
E Erichem
D Vios Bison
C Vorden
B Bekveld
7 Heure F
Hagmölltrekkers G
Eibergen 1 H
Eibergen 2 I
Oele 1 J
Oele 2 K
L Olden Eibergen
E Erichem
D Vios Bison
C Vorden
B Bekveld
A O.K.I.A.
8 Erichem E
Heure F
Hagmölltrekkers G
Eibergen 1 H
Eibergen 2 I
Oele 1 J
L Olden Eibergen
D Vios Bison
C Vorden
B Bekveld
A O.K.I.A.
K Oele 2
9 Vios Bison D
Erichem E
Heure F
Hagmölltrekkers G
Eibergen 1 H
Eibergen 2 I
L Olden Eibergen
C Vorden
B Bekveld
A O.K.I.A.
K Oele 2
J Oele 1
10 Vorden C
Vios Bison D
Erichem E
Heure F
Hagmölltrekkers G
Eibergen 1 H
L Olden Eibergen
B Bekveld
A O.K.I.A.
K Oele 2
J Oele 1
I Eibergen 2
11 Bekveld B
Vorden C
Vios Bison D
Erichem E
Heure F
Hagmölltrekkers G
L Olden Eibergen
A O.K.I.A.
K Oele 2
J Oele 1
I Eibergen 2
H Eibergen 1

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen 1 (33pt)
  2. Vorden (26pt)
  3. Vios Bison (25pt)
  4. Eibergen 2 (19pt)
  5. O.K.I.A. (17pt)
  6. Oele 1 (17pt)
  7. Heure (15pt)
  8. Hagmölltrekkers (13pt)
  9. Erichem (10pt)
  10. Olden Eibergen (6pt)
  11. Bekveld (5pt)
  12. Oele 2 (0pt)

6 Tallen

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A Heure 300000000
B Bekveld 200000000
C Heure 100000000
D Bekveld 100000000
E Heure 200000000
F Koapman00000000
G Vorden00000000
1 Bekveld 2 B
Heure 1 C
Bekveld 1 D
G Vorden
F Koapman
E Heure 2
2 Heure 3 A
Bekveld 2 B
Heure 1 C
F Koapman
E Heure 2
D Bekveld 1
3 Vorden G
Heure 3 A
Bekveld 2 B
E Heure 2
D Bekveld 1
C Heure 1
4 Koapman F
Vorden G
Heure 3 A
D Bekveld 1
C Heure 1
B Bekveld 2
5 Heure 2 E
Koapman F
Vorden G
C Heure 1
B Bekveld 2
A Heure 3
6 Bekveld 1 D
Heure 2 E
Koapman F
B Bekveld 2
A Heure 3
G Vorden
7 Heure 1 C
Bekveld 1 D
Heure 2 E
A Heure 3
G Vorden
F Koapman

(Voor)ronden

  1. Koapman (0pt)
  2. Vorden (0pt)
  3. Bekveld 1 (0pt)
  4. Heure 2 (0pt)
  5. Bekveld 2 (0pt)
  6. Heure 1 (0pt)
  7. Heure 3 (0pt)

Dames 1

Ploeg WaABCTOT
A Heure0000
B Eibergen0000
C Oele0000
1 Heure A
B Eibergen
2 Oele C
A Heure
3 Oele C
B Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Oele (0pt)
  2. Eibergen (0pt)
  3. Heure (0pt)

Dames 2

Ploeg WaABCTOT
A Eibergen0033
B Heure0336
C Oele0000
1 Eibergen A
B Heure
2 Oele C
A Eibergen
3 Oele C
B Heure

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (6pt)
  2. Eibergen (3pt)
  3. Oele (0pt)

Dames 3

Ploeg WaABCTOT
A Heure0303
B Oele0000
C Eibergen0336
1 Heure A
B Oele
2 Eibergen C
A Heure
3 Eibergen C
B Oele

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen (6pt)
  2. Heure (3pt)
  3. Oele (0pt)
Koapman Vios Bison Heure O.K.I.A. Vorden Hagmölltrekkers Eibergen Oele Peco Olden Eibergen Touwtje Heure Elshof Bekveld Heure Oele Vios Bison Bekveld 1 Bekveld 2 Eibergen O.K.I.A. Vios Bison/Oele Philipinnenburg O.K.I.A. Bekveld Vorden Vios Bison Erichem Heure Hagmölltrekkers Eibergen 1 Eibergen 2 Oele 1 Oele 2 Olden Eibergen Heure 3 Bekveld 2 Heure 1 Bekveld 1 Heure 2 Koapman Vorden Heure Eibergen Oele Eibergen Heure Oele Heure Oele Eibergen