Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Comp Gewest Oost 14 april 2019 te Holten. Org; T.T.V. O.K.I.A.

680 KG A

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHITOT
A Hagmölltrekkers0000030104
B Oele/Koapman03333313019
C Heure 103030333015
D Vios Bison0300010307
E Vorden03033313319
F Bekveld0000100001
G O.K.I.A.03103133014
H Heure 20100003004
I Eibergen03333033321
1 Oele/Koapman B
Heure 1 C
Vios Bison D
Vorden E
I Eibergen
H Heure 2
G O.K.I.A.
F Bekveld
2 Hagmölltrekkers A
Oele/Koapman B
Heure 1 C
Vios Bison D
H Heure 2
G O.K.I.A.
F Bekveld
E Vorden
3 Eibergen I
Hagmölltrekkers A
Oele/Koapman B
Heure 1 C
G O.K.I.A.
F Bekveld
E Vorden
D Vios Bison
4 Heure 2 H
Eibergen I
Hagmölltrekkers A
Oele/Koapman B
F Bekveld
E Vorden
D Vios Bison
C Heure 1
5 O.K.I.A. G
Heure 2 H
Eibergen I
Hagmölltrekkers A
E Vorden
D Vios Bison
C Heure 1
B Oele/Koapman
6 Bekveld F
O.K.I.A. G
Heure 2 H
Eibergen I
D Vios Bison
C Heure 1
B Oele/Koapman
A Hagmölltrekkers
7 Vorden E
Bekveld F
O.K.I.A. G
Heure 2 H
C Heure 1
B Oele/Koapman
A Hagmölltrekkers
I Eibergen
8 Vios Bison D
Vorden E
Bekveld F
O.K.I.A. G
B Oele/Koapman
A Hagmölltrekkers
I Eibergen
H Heure 2
9 Heure 1 C
Vios Bison D
Vorden E
Bekveld F
A Hagmölltrekkers
I Eibergen
H Heure 2
G O.K.I.A.

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen (21pt)
  2. Oele/Koapman (19pt)
  3. Vorden (19pt)
  4. Heure 1 (15pt)
  5. O.K.I.A. (14pt)
  6. Vios Bison (7pt)
  7. Heure 2 (4pt)
  8. Hagmölltrekkers (4pt)
  9. Bekveld (1pt)

680 kg B

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
A Oele000010001
B Elshof0333130013
C Touwtje0303130010
D Erichem030003006
E Oele/Koapman0111311311
F Olden Eibergen030001015
G Eibergen0333313117
H Peco0333301114
1 Oele A
Elshof B
Touwtje C
Erichem D
H Peco
G Eibergen
F Olden Eibergen
E Oele/Koapman
2 Eibergen G
Oele A
Elshof B
Touwtje C
H Peco
F Olden Eibergen
E Oele/Koapman
D Erichem
3 Olden Eibergen F
Eibergen G
Oele A
Elshof B
H Peco
E Oele/Koapman
D Erichem
C Touwtje
4 Oele/Koapman E
Olden Eibergen F
Eibergen G
Oele A
H Peco
D Erichem
C Touwtje
B Elshof
5 Erichem D
Oele/Koapman E
Olden Eibergen F
Eibergen G
H Peco
C Touwtje
B Elshof
A Oele
6 Touwtje C
Erichem D
Oele/Koapman E
Olden Eibergen F
H Peco
B Elshof
A Oele
G Eibergen
7 Elshof B
Touwtje C
Erichem D
Oele/Koapman E
H Peco
A Oele
G Eibergen
F Olden Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen (17pt)
  2. Peco (14pt)
  3. Elshof (13pt)
  4. Oele/Koapman (11pt)
  5. Touwtje (10pt)
  6. Erichem (6pt)
  7. Olden Eibergen (5pt)
  8. Oele (1pt)

Jeugd

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHITOT
A Oele03303330318
B Bekveld 20010313008
C O.K.I.A.0010300004
D Bekveld 103333330321
E Vios Bison/Oele0000011002
F Eibergen0013011006
G Vios Bison0003011005
H Philippinenburg03333333324
I Heure00330333015
1 Bekveld 2 B
O.K.I.A. C
Bekveld 1 D
Vios Bison/Oele E
I Heure
H Philippinenburg
G Vios Bison
F Eibergen
2 Oele A
Bekveld 2 B
O.K.I.A. C
Bekveld 1 D
H Philippinenburg
G Vios Bison
F Eibergen
E Vios Bison/Oele
3 Heure I
Oele A
Bekveld 2 B
O.K.I.A. C
G Vios Bison
F Eibergen
E Vios Bison/Oele
D Bekveld 1
4 Philippinenburg H
Heure I
Oele A
Bekveld 2 B
F Eibergen
E Vios Bison/Oele
D Bekveld 1
C O.K.I.A.
5 Vios Bison G
Philippinenburg H
Heure I
Oele A
E Vios Bison/Oele
D Bekveld 1
C O.K.I.A.
B Bekveld 2
6 Eibergen F
Vios Bison G
Philippinenburg H
Heure I
D Bekveld 1
C O.K.I.A.
B Bekveld 2
A Oele
7 Vios Bison/Oele E
Eibergen F
Vios Bison G
Philippinenburg H
C O.K.I.A.
B Bekveld 2
A Oele
I Heure
8 Bekveld 1 D
Vios Bison/Oele E
Eibergen F
Vios Bison G
B Bekveld 2
A Oele
I Heure
H Philippinenburg
9 O.K.I.A. C
Bekveld 1 D
Vios Bison/Oele E
Eibergen F
A Oele
I Heure
H Philippinenburg
G Vios Bison

(Voor)ronden

  1. Philippinenburg (24pt)
  2. Bekveld 1 (21pt)
  3. Oele (18pt)
  4. Heure (15pt)
  5. Bekveld 2 (8pt)
  6. Eibergen (6pt)
  7. Vios Bison (5pt)
  8. O.K.I.A. (4pt)
  9. Vios Bison/Oele (2pt)

Dames 1

Ploeg WaABCDTOT
A Oosterhuizen00000
B Heure03003
C Eibergen03306
D Oele03339
1 Oosterhuizen A
Eibergen C
B Heure
D Oele
2 Oosterhuizen A
Heure B
D Oele
C Eibergen
3 Oosterhuizen A
Heure B
C Eibergen
D Oele

(Voor)ronden

  1. Oele (9pt)
  2. Eibergen (6pt)
  3. Heure (3pt)
  4. Oosterhuizen (0pt)

Dames 2

Ploeg WaABCDTOT
A Eibergen03036
B Heure00033
C Oele03339
D Oosterhuizen00000
1 Eibergen A
Oele C
B Heure
D Oosterhuizen
2 Eibergen A
Heure B
D Oosterhuizen
C Oele
3 Eibergen A
Heure B
C Oele
D Oosterhuizen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Oele (9pt)
  2. Eibergen (6pt)
  3. Heure (3pt)
  4. Oosterhuizen (0pt)

600 kg

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A Philippinenburg03101319
B Oele 200000000
C Erichem01300004
D O.K.I.A.033331316
E Eibergen01330119
F Oele 1003311311
G Vios Bison01330108
1 Oele 2 B
Erichem C
O.K.I.A. D
G Vios Bison
F Oele 1
E Eibergen
2 Philippinenburg A
Oele 2 B
Erichem C
F Oele 1
E Eibergen
D O.K.I.A.
3 Vios Bison G
Philippinenburg A
Oele 2 B
E Eibergen
D O.K.I.A.
C Erichem
4 Oele 1 F
Vios Bison G
Philippinenburg A
D O.K.I.A.
C Erichem
B Oele 2
5 Eibergen E
Oele 1 F
Vios Bison G
C Erichem
B Oele 2
A Philippinenburg
6 O.K.I.A. D
Eibergen E
Oele 1 F
B Oele 2
A Philippinenburg
G Vios Bison
7 Erichem C
O.K.I.A. D
Eibergen E
A Philippinenburg
G Vios Bison
F Oele 1

(Voor)ronden

  1. O.K.I.A. (16pt)
  2. Oele 1 (11pt)
  3. Philippinenburg (9pt)
  4. Eibergen (9pt)
  5. Vios Bison (8pt)
  6. Erichem (4pt)
  7. Oele 2 (0pt)

6 Tallen

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A Heure 1033330012
B Heure 300011002
C Bekveld 100333009
D Bekveld 200100001
E Heure 200103004
F Vorden033333318
G Koapman033333015
1 Heure 3 B
Bekveld 1 C
Bekveld 2 D
G Koapman
F Vorden
E Heure 2
2 Heure 1 A
Heure 3 B
Bekveld 1 C
F Vorden
E Heure 2
D Bekveld 2
3 Koapman G
Heure 1 A
Heure 3 B
E Heure 2
D Bekveld 2
C Bekveld 1
4 Vorden F
Koapman G
Heure 1 A
D Bekveld 2
C Bekveld 1
B Heure 3
5 Heure 2 E
Vorden F
Koapman G
C Bekveld 1
B Heure 3
A Heure 1
6 Bekveld 2 D
Heure 2 E
Vorden F
B Heure 3
A Heure 1
G Koapman
7 Bekveld 1 C
Bekveld 2 D
Heure 2 E
A Heure 1
G Koapman
F Vorden

(Voor)ronden

  1. Vorden (18pt)
  2. Koapman (15pt)
  3. Heure 1 (12pt)
  4. Bekveld 1 (9pt)
  5. Heure 2 (4pt)
  6. Heure 3 (2pt)
  7. Bekveld 2 (1pt)
Hagmölltrekkers Oele/Koapman Heure 1 Vios Bison Vorden Bekveld O.K.I.A. Heure 2 Eibergen Oele Elshof Touwtje Erichem Oele/Koapman Olden Eibergen Eibergen Peco Oele Bekveld 2 O.K.I.A. Bekveld 1 Vios Bison/Oele Eibergen Vios Bison Philippinenburg Heure Oosterhuizen Heure Eibergen Oele Eibergen Heure Oele Oosterhuizen Philippinenburg Oele 2 Erichem O.K.I.A. Eibergen Oele 1 Vios Bison Heure 1 Heure 3 Bekveld 1 Bekveld 2 Heure 2 Vorden Koapman