Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Recreantentoernooi Overbroek

recreanten

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
A KLJ Brecht 1011310309
B chiro Brecht aspi0133313115
C KLJ Brecht 20103313112
D Aspi 1000030339
E Chiro Brecht Kerels010000102
F Aspi plus0311333317
G Aspi 2000001001
H De mix0311030311
1 KLJ Brecht 1 A
chiro Brecht aspi B
KLJ Brecht 2 C
Aspi 1 D
H De mix
G Aspi 2
F Aspi plus
E Chiro Brecht Kerels
2 Aspi 2 G
KLJ Brecht 1 A
chiro Brecht aspi B
KLJ Brecht 2 C
H De mix
F Aspi plus
E Chiro Brecht Kerels
D Aspi 1
3 Aspi plus F
Aspi 2 G
KLJ Brecht 1 A
chiro Brecht aspi B
H De mix
E Chiro Brecht Kerels
D Aspi 1
C KLJ Brecht 2
4 Chiro Brecht Kerels E
Aspi plus F
Aspi 2 G
KLJ Brecht 1 A
H De mix
D Aspi 1
C KLJ Brecht 2
B chiro Brecht aspi
5 Aspi 1 D
Chiro Brecht Kerels E
Aspi plus F
Aspi 2 G
H De mix
C KLJ Brecht 2
B chiro Brecht aspi
A KLJ Brecht 1
6 KLJ Brecht 2 C
Aspi 1 D
Chiro Brecht Kerels E
Aspi plus F
H De mix
B chiro Brecht aspi
A KLJ Brecht 1
G Aspi 2
7 chiro Brecht aspi B
KLJ Brecht 2 C
Aspi 1 D
Chiro Brecht Kerels E
H De mix
A KLJ Brecht 1
G Aspi 2
F Aspi plus

(Voor)ronden

  1. Aspi plus (17pt)
  2. chiro Brecht aspi (15pt)
  3. KLJ Brecht 2 (12pt)
  4. De mix (11pt)
  5. KLJ Brecht 1 (9pt)
  6. Aspi 1 (9pt)
  7. Chiro Brecht Kerels (2pt)
  8. Aspi 2 (1pt)
KLJ Brecht 1 chiro Brecht aspi KLJ Brecht 2 Aspi 1 Chiro Brecht Kerels Aspi plus Aspi 2 De mix