Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Comp Gewest Oost 19 mei 2019 te Erichem. Org: T.T.V. Erichem

680 kg A

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
A Vios Bison000000000
B Heure 10333313319
C O.K.I.A.030130007
D Hagmölltrekkers030130018
E Bekveld030000003
F Oele/Koapman0313330316
G Vorden0303333318
H Eibergen0303130010
1 Vios Bison A
Heure 1 B
O.K.I.A. C
Hagmölltrekkers D
H Eibergen
G Vorden
F Oele/Koapman
E Bekveld
2 Vorden G
Vios Bison A
Heure 1 B
O.K.I.A. C
H Eibergen
F Oele/Koapman
E Bekveld
D Hagmölltrekkers
3 Oele/Koapman F
Vorden G
Vios Bison A
Heure 1 B
H Eibergen
E Bekveld
D Hagmölltrekkers
C O.K.I.A.
4 Bekveld E
Oele/Koapman F
Vorden G
Vios Bison A
H Eibergen
D Hagmölltrekkers
C O.K.I.A.
B Heure 1
5 Hagmölltrekkers D
Bekveld E
Oele/Koapman F
Vorden G
H Eibergen
C O.K.I.A.
B Heure 1
A Vios Bison
6 O.K.I.A. C
Hagmölltrekkers D
Bekveld E
Oele/Koapman F
H Eibergen
B Heure 1
A Vios Bison
G Vorden
7 Heure 1 B
O.K.I.A. C
Hagmölltrekkers D
Bekveld E
H Eibergen
A Vios Bison
G Vorden
F Oele/Koapman

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure 1 (19pt)
  2. Vorden (18pt)
  3. Oele/Koapman (16pt)
  4. Eibergen (10pt)
  5. Hagmölltrekkers (8pt)
  6. O.K.I.A. (7pt)
  7. Bekveld (3pt)
  8. Vios Bison (0pt)

680 kg B

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A Oele/Koaman03000306
B Elshof00000000
C Erichem033113011
D peco03311109
E Eibergen033113011
F Olden Eibergen00301004
G Touwtje033333318
1 Elshof B
Erichem C
peco D
G Touwtje
F Olden Eibergen
E Eibergen
2 Oele/Koaman A
Elshof B
Erichem C
F Olden Eibergen
E Eibergen
D peco
3 Touwtje G
Oele/Koaman A
Elshof B
E Eibergen
D peco
C Erichem
4 Olden Eibergen F
Touwtje G
Oele/Koaman A
D peco
C Erichem
B Elshof
5 Eibergen E
Olden Eibergen F
Touwtje G
C Erichem
B Elshof
A Oele/Koaman
6 peco D
Eibergen E
Olden Eibergen F
B Elshof
A Oele/Koaman
G Touwtje
7 Erichem C
peco D
Eibergen E
A Oele/Koaman
G Touwtje
F Olden Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Touwtje (18pt)
  2. Erichem (11pt)
  3. Eibergen (11pt)
  4. peco (9pt)
  5. Oele/Koaman (6pt)
  6. Olden Eibergen (4pt)
  7. Elshof (0pt)

Jeugd

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHIJTOT
A Oele033031030316
B Philipinnenburg003001030310
C O.K.I.A. 200000000000
D Bekveld 1033333130322
E Bekveld 2003303030315
F Vios Bison01130003008
G Heure033313330322
H Eibergen00030000003
I Vios Bison/Oele033333333327
J O.K.I.A. 100030030309
1 Oele A
Philipinnenburg B
O.K.I.A. 2 C
Bekveld 1 D
Bekveld 2 E
J O.K.I.A. 1
I Vios Bison/Oele
H Eibergen
G Heure
F Vios Bison
2 Vios Bison/Oele I
Oele A
Philipinnenburg B
O.K.I.A. 2 C
Bekveld 1 D
J O.K.I.A. 1
H Eibergen
G Heure
F Vios Bison
E Bekveld 2
3 Eibergen H
Vios Bison/Oele I
Oele A
Philipinnenburg B
O.K.I.A. 2 C
J O.K.I.A. 1
G Heure
F Vios Bison
E Bekveld 2
D Bekveld 1
4 Heure G
Eibergen H
Vios Bison/Oele I
Oele A
Philipinnenburg B
J O.K.I.A. 1
F Vios Bison
E Bekveld 2
D Bekveld 1
C O.K.I.A. 2
5 Vios Bison F
Heure G
Eibergen H
Vios Bison/Oele I
Oele A
J O.K.I.A. 1
E Bekveld 2
D Bekveld 1
C O.K.I.A. 2
B Philipinnenburg
6 Bekveld 2 E
Vios Bison F
Heure G
Eibergen H
Vios Bison/Oele I
J O.K.I.A. 1
D Bekveld 1
C O.K.I.A. 2
B Philipinnenburg
A Oele
7 Bekveld 1 D
Bekveld 2 E
Vios Bison F
Heure G
Eibergen H
J O.K.I.A. 1
C O.K.I.A. 2
B Philipinnenburg
A Oele
I Vios Bison/Oele
8 O.K.I.A. 2 C
Bekveld 1 D
Bekveld 2 E
Vios Bison F
Heure G
J O.K.I.A. 1
B Philipinnenburg
A Oele
I Vios Bison/Oele
H Eibergen
9 Philipinnenburg B
O.K.I.A. 2 C
Bekveld 1 D
Bekveld 2 E
Vios Bison F
J O.K.I.A. 1
A Oele
I Vios Bison/Oele
H Eibergen
G Heure

(Voor)ronden

  1. Vios Bison/Oele (27pt)
  2. Heure (22pt)
  3. Bekveld 1 (22pt)
  4. Oele (16pt)
  5. Bekveld 2 (15pt)
  6. Philipinnenburg (10pt)
  7. O.K.I.A. 1 (9pt)
  8. Vios Bison (8pt)
  9. Eibergen (3pt)
  10. O.K.I.A. 2 (0pt)

600 kg

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A Erichem00100135
B O.K.I.A.033133316
C Eibergen01000034
D Oele 2031333316
E Vios Bison030303312
F Philipinnenburg01030037
G Oele 100000000
1 O.K.I.A. B
Eibergen C
Oele 2 D
G Oele 1
F Philipinnenburg
E Vios Bison
2 Erichem A
O.K.I.A. B
Eibergen C
F Philipinnenburg
E Vios Bison
D Oele 2
3 Oele 1 G
Erichem A
O.K.I.A. B
E Vios Bison
D Oele 2
C Eibergen
4 Philipinnenburg F
Oele 1 G
Erichem A
D Oele 2
C Eibergen
B O.K.I.A.
5 Vios Bison E
Philipinnenburg F
Oele 1 G
C Eibergen
B O.K.I.A.
A Erichem
6 Oele 2 D
Vios Bison E
Philipinnenburg F
B O.K.I.A.
A Erichem
G Oele 1
7 Eibergen C
Oele 2 D
Vios Bison E
A Erichem
G Oele 1
F Philipinnenburg

(Voor)ronden

  1. Oele 2 (16pt)
  2. O.K.I.A. (16pt)
  3. Vios Bison (12pt)
  4. Philipinnenburg (7pt)
  5. Erichem (5pt)
  6. Eibergen (4pt)
  7. Oele 1 (0pt)

6 Tallen

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A Bekveld 200300003
B Heure 303300017
C Heure 200000000
D Bekveld 1033310313
E Koapman033310313
F Vorden033333318
G Heure 103130007
1 Heure 3 B
Heure 2 C
Bekveld 1 D
G Heure 1
F Vorden
E Koapman
2 Bekveld 2 A
Heure 3 B
Heure 2 C
F Vorden
E Koapman
D Bekveld 1
3 Heure 1 G
Bekveld 2 A
Heure 3 B
E Koapman
D Bekveld 1
C Heure 2
4 Vorden F
Heure 1 G
Bekveld 2 A
D Bekveld 1
C Heure 2
B Heure 3
5 Koapman E
Vorden F
Heure 1 G
C Heure 2
B Heure 3
A Bekveld 2
6 Bekveld 1 D
Koapman E
Vorden F
B Heure 3
A Bekveld 2
G Heure 1
7 Heure 2 C
Bekveld 1 D
Koapman E
A Bekveld 2
G Heure 1
F Vorden

(Voor)ronden

  1. Vorden (18pt)
  2. Bekveld 1 (13pt)
  3. Koapman (13pt)
  4. Heure 3 (7pt)
  5. Heure 1 (7pt)
  6. Bekveld 2 (3pt)
  7. Heure 2 (0pt)

Dames 1

Ploeg WaABCDTOT
A Oele00101
B Eibergen03306
C Heure01001
D Gelderswoude03339
1 Oele A
Heure C
B Eibergen
D Gelderswoude
2 Oele A
Eibergen B
D Gelderswoude
C Heure
3 Oele A
Eibergen B
C Heure
D Gelderswoude

(Voor)ronden

  1. Gelderswoude (9pt)
  2. Eibergen (6pt)
  3. Heure (1pt)
  4. Oele (1pt)

Dames 2

Ploeg WaABCDTOT
A Gelderswoude01337
B Eibergen01337
C Oele00000
D Heure00033
1 Gelderswoude A
Oele C
B Eibergen
D Heure
2 Gelderswoude A
Eibergen B
D Heure
C Oele
3 Gelderswoude A
Eibergen B
C Oele
D Heure

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen (7pt)
  2. Gelderswoude (7pt)
  3. Heure (3pt)
  4. Oele (0pt)
Vios Bison Heure 1 O.K.I.A. Hagmölltrekkers Bekveld Oele/Koapman Vorden Eibergen Oele/Koaman Elshof Erichem peco Eibergen Olden Eibergen Touwtje Oele Philipinnenburg O.K.I.A. 2 Bekveld 1 Bekveld 2 Vios Bison Heure Eibergen Vios Bison/Oele O.K.I.A. 1 Erichem O.K.I.A. Eibergen Oele 2 Vios Bison Philipinnenburg Oele 1 Bekveld 2 Heure 3 Heure 2 Bekveld 1 Koapman Vorden Heure 1 Oele Eibergen Heure Gelderswoude Gelderswoude Eibergen Oele Heure