Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Comp Gewest Oost 2 juni 2019 te Tilligte. Org T.T.V. Koapman

720 kg A

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A Heure00000303
B Koapman033333318
C Hagmölltrekkers03000306
D Eibergen030333315
E Vorden03030309
F Vios Bison00000000
G O.K.I.A.030303312
1 Koapman B
Hagmölltrekkers C
Eibergen D
G O.K.I.A.
F Vios Bison
E Vorden
2 Heure A
Koapman B
Hagmölltrekkers C
F Vios Bison
E Vorden
D Eibergen
3 O.K.I.A. G
Heure A
Koapman B
E Vorden
D Eibergen
C Hagmölltrekkers
4 Vios Bison F
O.K.I.A. G
Heure A
D Eibergen
C Hagmölltrekkers
B Koapman
5 Vorden E
Vios Bison F
O.K.I.A. G
C Hagmölltrekkers
B Koapman
A Heure
6 Eibergen D
Vorden E
Vios Bison F
B Koapman
A Heure
G O.K.I.A.
7 Hagmölltrekkers C
Eibergen D
Vorden E
A Heure
G O.K.I.A.
F Vios Bison

(Voor)ronden

  1. Koapman (18pt)
  2. Eibergen (15pt)
  3. O.K.I.A. (12pt)
  4. Vorden (9pt)
  5. Hagmölltrekkers (6pt)
  6. Heure (3pt)
  7. Vios Bison (0pt)

720 kg B

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A Peco031333316
B Oele00131016
C Olden Eibergen01113039
D Touwtje00010034
E Heure00103004
F Bekveld003333315
G Elshof00100304
1 Oele B
Olden Eibergen C
Touwtje D
G Elshof
F Bekveld
E Heure
2 Peco A
Oele B
Olden Eibergen C
F Bekveld
E Heure
D Touwtje
3 Elshof G
Peco A
Oele B
E Heure
D Touwtje
C Olden Eibergen
4 Bekveld F
Elshof G
Peco A
D Touwtje
C Olden Eibergen
B Oele
5 Heure E
Bekveld F
Elshof G
C Olden Eibergen
B Oele
A Peco
6 Touwtje D
Heure E
Bekveld F
B Oele
A Peco
G Elshof
7 Olden Eibergen C
Touwtje D
Heure E
A Peco
G Elshof
F Bekveld

(Voor)ronden

  1. Peco (16pt)
  2. Bekveld (15pt)
  3. Olden Eibergen (9pt)
  4. Oele (6pt)
  5. Heure (4pt)
  6. Elshof (4pt)
  7. Touwtje (4pt)

Jeugd

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHITOT
A Eibergen0300000003
B Bekveld 20000000000
C Vios Bison/Oele03300330012
D Oele03333333324
E Philipinnenburg03330333018
F Vios Bison0330003009
G O.K.I.A.0330000006
H Heure03330033015
I Bekveld 103330333321
1 Bekveld 2 B
Vios Bison/Oele C
Oele D
Philipinnenburg E
I Bekveld 1
H Heure
G O.K.I.A.
F Vios Bison
2 Eibergen A
Bekveld 2 B
Vios Bison/Oele C
Oele D
H Heure
G O.K.I.A.
F Vios Bison
E Philipinnenburg
3 Bekveld 1 I
Eibergen A
Bekveld 2 B
Vios Bison/Oele C
G O.K.I.A.
F Vios Bison
E Philipinnenburg
D Oele
4 Heure H
Bekveld 1 I
Eibergen A
Bekveld 2 B
F Vios Bison
E Philipinnenburg
D Oele
C Vios Bison/Oele
5 O.K.I.A. G
Heure H
Bekveld 1 I
Eibergen A
E Philipinnenburg
D Oele
C Vios Bison/Oele
B Bekveld 2
6 Vios Bison F
O.K.I.A. G
Heure H
Bekveld 1 I
D Oele
C Vios Bison/Oele
B Bekveld 2
A Eibergen
7 Philipinnenburg E
Vios Bison F
O.K.I.A. G
Heure H
C Vios Bison/Oele
B Bekveld 2
A Eibergen
I Bekveld 1
8 Oele D
Philipinnenburg E
Vios Bison F
O.K.I.A. G
B Bekveld 2
A Eibergen
I Bekveld 1
H Heure
9 Vios Bison/Oele C
Oele D
Philipinnenburg E
Vios Bison F
A Eibergen
I Bekveld 1
H Heure
G O.K.I.A.

(Voor)ronden

  1. Oele (24pt)
  2. Bekveld 1 (21pt)
  3. Philipinnenburg (18pt)
  4. Heure (15pt)
  5. Vios Bison/Oele (12pt)
  6. Vios Bison (9pt)
  7. O.K.I.A. (6pt)
  8. Eibergen (3pt)
  9. Bekveld 2 (0pt)

640 kg

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHIJKLTOT
A Eibergen 203003030300012
B Erichem0000000030003
C Vios Bison03333333331331
D O.K.I.A.03303330330021
E Olden Eibergen0030000033009
F Oele 203300330330018
G Bekveld00300300130010
H Eibergen 103303333333330
I Oele 10000000100001
J Hagmölltrekkers0330000003009
K Heure03313333033126
L Vorden03303333033125
1 Eibergen 2 A
Erichem B
Vios Bison C
O.K.I.A. D
Olden Eibergen E
Oele 2 F
L Vorden
K Heure
J Hagmölltrekkers
I Oele 1
H Eibergen 1
G Bekveld
2 Heure K
Eibergen 2 A
Erichem B
Vios Bison C
O.K.I.A. D
Olden Eibergen E
L Vorden
J Hagmölltrekkers
I Oele 1
H Eibergen 1
G Bekveld
F Oele 2
3 Hagmölltrekkers J
Heure K
Eibergen 2 A
Erichem B
Vios Bison C
O.K.I.A. D
L Vorden
I Oele 1
H Eibergen 1
G Bekveld
F Oele 2
E Olden Eibergen
4 Oele 1 I
Hagmölltrekkers J
Heure K
Eibergen 2 A
Erichem B
Vios Bison C
L Vorden
H Eibergen 1
G Bekveld
F Oele 2
E Olden Eibergen
D O.K.I.A.
5 Eibergen 1 H
Oele 1 I
Hagmölltrekkers J
Heure K
Eibergen 2 A
Erichem B
L Vorden
G Bekveld
F Oele 2
E Olden Eibergen
D O.K.I.A.
C Vios Bison
6 Bekveld G
Eibergen 1 H
Oele 1 I
Hagmölltrekkers J
Heure K
Eibergen 2 A
L Vorden
F Oele 2
E Olden Eibergen
D O.K.I.A.
C Vios Bison
B Erichem
7 Oele 2 F
Bekveld G
Eibergen 1 H
Oele 1 I
Hagmölltrekkers J
Heure K
L Vorden
E Olden Eibergen
D O.K.I.A.
C Vios Bison
B Erichem
A Eibergen 2
8 Olden Eibergen E
Oele 2 F
Bekveld G
Eibergen 1 H
Oele 1 I
Hagmölltrekkers J
L Vorden
D O.K.I.A.
C Vios Bison
B Erichem
A Eibergen 2
K Heure
9 O.K.I.A. D
Olden Eibergen E
Oele 2 F
Bekveld G
Eibergen 1 H
Oele 1 I
L Vorden
C Vios Bison
B Erichem
A Eibergen 2
K Heure
J Hagmölltrekkers
10 Vios Bison C
O.K.I.A. D
Olden Eibergen E
Oele 2 F
Bekveld G
Eibergen 1 H
L Vorden
B Erichem
A Eibergen 2
K Heure
J Hagmölltrekkers
I Oele 1
11 Erichem B
Vios Bison C
O.K.I.A. D
Olden Eibergen E
Oele 2 F
Bekveld G
L Vorden
A Eibergen 2
K Heure
J Hagmölltrekkers
I Oele 1
H Eibergen 1

(Voor)ronden

  1. Vios Bison (31pt)
  2. Eibergen 1 (30pt)
  3. Heure (26pt)
  4. Vorden (25pt)
  5. O.K.I.A. (21pt)
  6. Oele 2 (18pt)
  7. Eibergen 2 (12pt)
  8. Bekveld (10pt)
  9. Olden Eibergen (9pt)
  10. Hagmölltrekkers (9pt)
  11. Erichem (3pt)
  12. Oele 1 (1pt)

Dames 1

Ploeg WaABCTOT
A Oele0011
B Heure0314
C Eibergen0112
1 Oele A
B Heure
2 Eibergen C
A Oele
3 Eibergen C
B Heure

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (4pt)
  2. Eibergen (2pt)
  3. Oele (1pt)

Dames 2

Ploeg WaABCTOT
A Heure0112
B Eibergen0112
C Oele0112
1 Heure A
B Eibergen
2 Oele C
A Heure
3 Oele C
B Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen (2pt)
  2. Oele (2pt)
  3. Heure (2pt)

Dames 3

Ploeg WaABCTOT
A Eibergen0101
B Heure0112
C Oele0314
1 Eibergen A
B Heure
2 Oele C
A Eibergen
3 Oele C
B Heure

(Voor)ronden

  1. Oele (4pt)
  2. Heure (2pt)
  3. Eibergen (1pt)
Heure Koapman Hagmölltrekkers Eibergen Vorden Vios Bison O.K.I.A. Peco Oele Olden Eibergen Touwtje Heure Bekveld Elshof Eibergen Bekveld 2 Vios Bison/Oele Oele Philipinnenburg Vios Bison O.K.I.A. Heure Bekveld 1 Eibergen 2 Erichem Vios Bison O.K.I.A. Olden Eibergen Oele 2 Bekveld Eibergen 1 Oele 1 Hagmölltrekkers Heure Vorden Oele Heure Eibergen Heure Eibergen Oele Eibergen Heure Oele