Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Side By Side Berketrekkers

Side By Side

Ploeg WaABCDFETOT
A Powerrangers03333315
B Mertensmannen00333312
C Vandakker0003339
D Mc Atlanta0000336
F versieck0000033
E MC Nozems0000000
1 Mertensmannen B
Vandakker C
Powerrangers A
MC Nozems E
Mertensmannen B
MC Nozems E
Mc Atlanta D
Mertensmannen B
Powerrangers A
Mc Atlanta D
Mertensmannen B
Vandakker C
Powerrangers A
Mc Atlanta D
MC Nozems E
A Powerrangers
D Mc Atlanta
C Vandakker
D Mc Atlanta
C Vandakker
F versieck
A Powerrangers
F versieck
E MC Nozems
F versieck
E MC Nozems
F versieck
F versieck
B Mertensmannen
C Vandakker

(Voor)ronden

  1. Powerrangers (15pt)
  2. Mertensmannen (12pt)
  3. Vandakker (9pt)
  4. Mc Atlanta (6pt)
  5. versieck (3pt)
  6. MC Nozems (0pt)
Powerrangers Mertensmannen Vandakker Mc Atlanta versieck MC Nozems