Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Comp. Gewest Oost 22-05-2022, Org: T.T.V. Bekveld te Hengelo (G)

680 A Klasse

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
A Hagmölltrekkers000000000
B Koapman000000000
C Eibergen000000000
D Bekveld000000000
E O.K.I.A.000000000
F Vios Bison000000000
G Vorden000000000
H Heure000000000
1 Hagmölltrekkers A
Koapman B
Eibergen C
Bekveld D
H Heure
G Vorden
F Vios Bison
E O.K.I.A.
2 Vorden G
Hagmölltrekkers A
Koapman B
Eibergen C
H Heure
F Vios Bison
E O.K.I.A.
D Bekveld
3 Vios Bison F
Vorden G
Hagmölltrekkers A
Koapman B
H Heure
E O.K.I.A.
D Bekveld
C Eibergen
4 O.K.I.A. E
Vios Bison F
Vorden G
Hagmölltrekkers A
H Heure
D Bekveld
C Eibergen
B Koapman
5 Bekveld D
O.K.I.A. E
Vios Bison F
Vorden G
H Heure
C Eibergen
B Koapman
A Hagmölltrekkers
6 Eibergen C
Bekveld D
O.K.I.A. E
Vios Bison F
H Heure
B Koapman
A Hagmölltrekkers
G Vorden
7 Koapman B
Eibergen C
Bekveld D
O.K.I.A. E
H Heure
A Hagmölltrekkers
G Vorden
F Vios Bison

(Voor)ronden

  1. Vios Bison (0pt)
  2. O.K.I.A. (0pt)
  3. Heure (0pt)
  4. Vorden (0pt)
  5. Hagmölltrekkers (0pt)
  6. Eibergen (0pt)
  7. Bekveld (0pt)
  8. Koapman (0pt)

680 B klasse

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A 't Touwtje/Bisons00000000
B Eibergen00000000
C Erichem00000000
D O.K.I.A.00000000
E Oele00000000
F Peco00000000
G Elshof00000000
1 Eibergen B
Erichem C
O.K.I.A. D
G Elshof
F Peco
E Oele
2 't Touwtje/Bisons A
Eibergen B
Erichem C
F Peco
E Oele
D O.K.I.A.
3 Elshof G
't Touwtje/Bisons A
Eibergen B
E Oele
D O.K.I.A.
C Erichem
4 Peco F
Elshof G
't Touwtje/Bisons A
D O.K.I.A.
C Erichem
B Eibergen
5 Oele E
Peco F
Elshof G
C Erichem
B Eibergen
A 't Touwtje/Bisons
6 O.K.I.A. D
Oele E
Peco F
B Eibergen
A 't Touwtje/Bisons
G Elshof
7 Erichem C
O.K.I.A. D
Oele E
A 't Touwtje/Bisons
G Elshof
F Peco

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen (0pt)
  2. Peco (0pt)
  3. Oele (0pt)
  4. O.K.I.A. (0pt)
  5. Elshof (0pt)
  6. 't Touwtje/Bisons (0pt)
  7. Erichem (0pt)

Jeugd klasse

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
A Bekveld0000000
B Elshof/Heure0000000
C O.K.I.A.0000000
D Koapman0000000
E Oele0000000
F Eibergen0000000
1 Bekveld A
Elshof/Heure B
O.K.I.A. C
F Eibergen
E Oele
D Koapman
2 Oele E
Bekveld A
Elshof/Heure B
F Eibergen
D Koapman
C O.K.I.A.
3 Koapman D
Oele E
Bekveld A
F Eibergen
C O.K.I.A.
B Elshof/Heure
4 O.K.I.A. C
Koapman D
Oele E
F Eibergen
B Elshof/Heure
A Bekveld
5 Elshof/Heure B
O.K.I.A. C
Koapman D
F Eibergen
A Bekveld
E Oele

(Voor)ronden

  1. Oele (0pt)
  2. Koapman (0pt)
  3. Bekveld (0pt)
  4. Elshof/Heure (0pt)
  5. Eibergen (0pt)
  6. O.K.I.A. (0pt)

600 kg klasse

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
A Eibergen B0000000
B Oele0000000
C O.K.I.A.0000000
D Eibergen A0000000
E Vios Bison0000000
F Heure0000000
1 Eibergen B A
Oele B
O.K.I.A. C
F Heure
E Vios Bison
D Eibergen A
2 Vios Bison E
Eibergen B A
Oele B
F Heure
D Eibergen A
C O.K.I.A.
3 Eibergen A D
Vios Bison E
Eibergen B A
F Heure
C O.K.I.A.
B Oele
4 O.K.I.A. C
Eibergen A D
Vios Bison E
F Heure
B Oele
A Eibergen B
5 Oele B
O.K.I.A. C
Eibergen A D
F Heure
A Eibergen B
E Vios Bison

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen A (0pt)
  2. Eibergen B (0pt)
  3. Heure (0pt)
  4. Oele (0pt)
  5. Vios Bison (0pt)
  6. O.K.I.A. (0pt)

Dames klasse 1

Ploeg WaABCTOT
A Eibergen0000
B Heure0000
C Oosterhuizen0000
1 Eibergen A
B Heure
2 Oosterhuizen C
A Eibergen
3 Oosterhuizen C
B Heure

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen (0pt)
  2. Oosterhuizen (0pt)
  3. Heure (0pt)

Dames klasse 2

Ploeg WaABCTOT
A Oosterhuizen0000
B Heure0000
C Eibergen0000
1 Oosterhuizen A
B Heure
2 Eibergen C
A Oosterhuizen
3 Eibergen C
B Heure

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (0pt)
  2. Eibergen (0pt)
  3. Oosterhuizen (0pt)
Hagmölltrekkers Koapman Eibergen Bekveld O.K.I.A. Vios Bison Vorden Heure 't Touwtje/Bisons Eibergen Erichem O.K.I.A. Oele Peco Elshof Bekveld Elshof/Heure O.K.I.A. Koapman Oele Eibergen Eibergen B Oele O.K.I.A. Eibergen A Vios Bison Heure Eibergen Heure Oosterhuizen Oosterhuizen Heure Eibergen