Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

6x6 toernooi

Poule 1

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
A Martin Ramkema0033033012
B Johan Bijl0333033318
C Ronald van Valkenburg000001102
D Simon Miedema000300306
E Douke van de Weide0333333321
F Lutsen van der Weide000130307
G Bauke Smeding000100001
H Hessel van Helten0303303315
1 Hessel van Helten H
Johan Bijl B
Lutsen van der Weide F
Simon Miedema D
A Martin Ramkema
G Bauke Smeding
C Ronald van Valkenburg
E Douke van de Weide
2 Bauke Smeding G
Lutsen van der Weide F
Douke van de Weide E
Simon Miedema D
H Hessel van Helten
A Martin Ramkema
B Johan Bijl
C Ronald van Valkenburg
3 Hessel van Helten H
Douke van de Weide E
Simon Miedema D
Ronald van Valkenburg C
F Lutsen van der Weide
G Bauke Smeding
A Martin Ramkema
B Johan Bijl
4 Hessel van Helten H
Simon Miedema D
Bauke Smeding G
Johan Bijl B
E Douke van de Weide
F Lutsen van der Weide
C Ronald van Valkenburg
A Martin Ramkema
5 Simon Miedema D
Douke van de Weide E
Lutsen van der Weide F
Bauke Smeding G
H Hessel van Helten
C Ronald van Valkenburg
B Johan Bijl
A Martin Ramkema
6 Hessel van Helten H
Simon Miedema D
Douke van de Weide E
Lutsen van der Weide F
C Ronald van Valkenburg
B Johan Bijl
A Martin Ramkema
G Bauke Smeding
7 Hessel van Helten H
Ronald van Valkenburg C
Simon Miedema D
Douke van de Weide E
B Johan Bijl
A Martin Ramkema
G Bauke Smeding
F Lutsen van der Weide

(Voor)ronden

  1. Douke van de Weide (21pt)
  2. Johan Bijl (18pt)
  3. Hessel van Helten (15pt)
  4. Martin Ramkema (12pt)
  5. Lutsen van der Weide (7pt)
  6. Simon Miedema (6pt)
  7. Ronald van Valkenburg (2pt)
  8. Bauke Smeding (1pt)
Martin Ramkema Johan Bijl Ronald van Valkenburg Simon Miedema Douke van de Weide Lutsen van der Weide Bauke Smeding Hessel van Helten