RIST Home (All results)           

6x6 toernooi

6x6 toernooi ~ Poule 1

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
AMartin Ramkema0033033012
BJohan Bijl0333033318
CRonald van Valkenburg000001102
DSimon Miedema000300306
EDouke van de Weide0333333321
FLutsen van der Weide000130307
GBauke Smeding000100001
HHessel van Helten0303303315
1 Hessel van Helten H
Johan Bijl B
Lutsen van der Weide F
Simon Miedema D
A Martin Ramkema
G Bauke Smeding
C Ronald van Valkenburg
E Douke van de Weide
2 Bauke Smeding G
Lutsen van der Weide F
Douke van de Weide E
Simon Miedema D
H Hessel van Helten
A Martin Ramkema
B Johan Bijl
C Ronald van Valkenburg
3 Hessel van Helten H
Douke van de Weide E
Simon Miedema D
Ronald van Valkenburg C
F Lutsen van der Weide
G Bauke Smeding
A Martin Ramkema
B Johan Bijl
4 Hessel van Helten H
Simon Miedema D
Bauke Smeding G
Johan Bijl B
E Douke van de Weide
F Lutsen van der Weide
C Ronald van Valkenburg
A Martin Ramkema
5 Simon Miedema D
Douke van de Weide E
Lutsen van der Weide F
Bauke Smeding G
H Hessel van Helten
C Ronald van Valkenburg
B Johan Bijl
A Martin Ramkema
6 Hessel van Helten H
Simon Miedema D
Douke van de Weide E
Lutsen van der Weide F
C Ronald van Valkenburg
B Johan Bijl
A Martin Ramkema
G Bauke Smeding
7 Hessel van Helten H
Ronald van Valkenburg C
Simon Miedema D
Douke van de Weide E
B Johan Bijl
A Martin Ramkema
G Bauke Smeding
F Lutsen van der Weide

Qualifications

  1. Douke van de Weide (21pt)
  2. Johan Bijl (18pt)
  3. Hessel van Helten (15pt)
  4. Martin Ramkema (12pt)
  5. Lutsen van der Weide (7pt)
  6. Simon Miedema (6pt)
  7. Ronald van Valkenburg (2pt)
  8. Bauke Smeding (1pt)