Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Trainingsdag 25-07-2021 te Eibergen. Org; T.T.V. Eibergen

680 poule A

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
A O.K.I.A.0001001
B Eibergen0333009
C Vios Bison0303006
D Heure0100102
E Vorden03331111
F Valleitrekkers03333113
1 O.K.I.A. A
Eibergen B
Vios Bison C
F Valleitrekkers
E Vorden
D Heure
2 Vorden E
O.K.I.A. A
Eibergen B
F Valleitrekkers
D Heure
C Vios Bison
3 Heure D
Vorden E
O.K.I.A. A
F Valleitrekkers
C Vios Bison
B Eibergen
4 Vios Bison C
Heure D
Vorden E
F Valleitrekkers
B Eibergen
A O.K.I.A.
5 Eibergen B
Vios Bison C
Heure D
F Valleitrekkers
A O.K.I.A.
E Vorden

(Voor)ronden

  1. Valleitrekkers (13pt)
  2. Vorden (11pt)
  3. Eibergen (9pt)
  4. Vios Bison (6pt)
  5. Heure (2pt)
  6. O.K.I.A. (1pt)

680 poule B

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
A Hagmölltrekkers0301318
B Touwtje0030339
C Peco0300339
D Oele01333313
E Bekveld0000000
F Koapman0100034
1 Hagmölltrekkers A
Touwtje B
Peco C
F Koapman
E Bekveld
D Oele
2 Bekveld E
Hagmölltrekkers A
Touwtje B
F Koapman
D Oele
C Peco
3 Oele D
Bekveld E
Hagmölltrekkers A
F Koapman
C Peco
B Touwtje
4 Peco C
Oele D
Bekveld E
F Koapman
B Touwtje
A Hagmölltrekkers
5 Touwtje B
Peco C
Oele D
F Koapman
A Hagmölltrekkers
E Bekveld

(Voor)ronden

  1. Oele (13pt)
  2. Touwtje (9pt)
  3. Peco (9pt)
  4. Hagmölltrekkers (8pt)
  5. Koapman (4pt)
  6. Bekveld (0pt)

Jeugd klasse A

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
A Heure03333315
B Eibergen0000000
C Bekveld A00331310
D Oele0030036
E O.K.I.A.00313310
F Bekveld B0030003
1 Heure A
Eibergen B
Bekveld A C
F Bekveld B
E O.K.I.A.
D Oele
2 O.K.I.A. E
Heure A
Eibergen B
F Bekveld B
D Oele
C Bekveld A
3 Oele D
O.K.I.A. E
Heure A
F Bekveld B
C Bekveld A
B Eibergen
4 Bekveld A C
Oele D
O.K.I.A. E
F Bekveld B
B Eibergen
A Heure
5 Eibergen B
Bekveld A C
Oele D
F Bekveld B
A Heure
E O.K.I.A.

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (15pt)
  2. O.K.I.A. (10pt)
  3. Bekveld A (10pt)
  4. Oele (6pt)
  5. Bekveld B (3pt)
  6. Eibergen (0pt)

Jeugd klasse B

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
A Bekveld B0300003
B Eibergen0000000
C O.K.I.A0330039
D Heure03331313
E Bekveld A03331313
F Oele0330006
1 Bekveld B A
Eibergen B
O.K.I.A C
F Oele
E Bekveld A
D Heure
2 Bekveld A E
Bekveld B A
Eibergen B
F Oele
D Heure
C O.K.I.A
3 Heure D
Bekveld A E
Bekveld B A
F Oele
C O.K.I.A
B Eibergen
4 O.K.I.A C
Heure D
Bekveld A E
F Oele
B Eibergen
A Bekveld B
5 Eibergen B
O.K.I.A C
Heure D
F Oele
A Bekveld B
E Bekveld A

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (13pt)
  2. Bekveld A (13pt)
  3. O.K.I.A (9pt)
  4. Oele (6pt)
  5. Bekveld B (3pt)
  6. Eibergen (0pt)
O.K.I.A. Eibergen Vios Bison Heure Vorden Valleitrekkers Hagmölltrekkers Touwtje Peco Oele Bekveld Koapman Heure Eibergen Bekveld A Oele O.K.I.A. Bekveld B Bekveld B Eibergen O.K.I.A Heure Bekveld A Oele