Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Comp. Gewest Oost 03-04-2022, Org; T.T.V. O.K.I.A. te Holten

680 A kg klasse

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
A Eibergen0303131011
B Bekveld000300003
C Vios Bison0333131014
D Hagmóltrekkers000000000
E Vorden0131330011
F Koapman003030006
G O.K.I.A0131333317
H Heure0333333018
1 Eibergen A
Bekveld B
Vios Bison C
Hagmóltrekkers D
H Heure
G O.K.I.A
F Koapman
E Vorden
2 O.K.I.A G
Eibergen A
Bekveld B
Vios Bison C
H Heure
F Koapman
E Vorden
D Hagmóltrekkers
3 Koapman F
O.K.I.A G
Eibergen A
Bekveld B
H Heure
E Vorden
D Hagmóltrekkers
C Vios Bison
4 Vorden E
Koapman F
O.K.I.A G
Eibergen A
H Heure
D Hagmóltrekkers
C Vios Bison
B Bekveld
5 Hagmóltrekkers D
Vorden E
Koapman F
O.K.I.A G
H Heure
C Vios Bison
B Bekveld
A Eibergen
6 Vios Bison C
Hagmóltrekkers D
Vorden E
Koapman F
H Heure
B Bekveld
A Eibergen
G O.K.I.A
7 Bekveld B
Vios Bison C
Hagmóltrekkers D
Vorden E
H Heure
A Eibergen
G O.K.I.A
F Koapman

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (18pt)
  2. O.K.I.A (17pt)
  3. Vios Bison (14pt)
  4. Vorden (11pt)
  5. Eibergen (11pt)
  6. Koapman (6pt)
  7. Bekveld (3pt)
  8. Hagmóltrekkers (0pt)

680 B klasse

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A O.K.I.A.031333316
B 't Touwtje/Bisons00301004
C Erichem01001103
D Elshof003313313
E Eibergen00111104
F Peco00310105
G Oele003303312
1 't Touwtje/Bisons B
Erichem C
Elshof D
G Oele
F Peco
E Eibergen
2 O.K.I.A. A
't Touwtje/Bisons B
Erichem C
F Peco
E Eibergen
D Elshof
3 Oele G
O.K.I.A. A
't Touwtje/Bisons B
E Eibergen
D Elshof
C Erichem
4 Peco F
Oele G
O.K.I.A. A
D Elshof
C Erichem
B 't Touwtje/Bisons
5 Eibergen E
Peco F
Oele G
C Erichem
B 't Touwtje/Bisons
A O.K.I.A.
6 Elshof D
Eibergen E
Peco F
B 't Touwtje/Bisons
A O.K.I.A.
G Oele
7 Erichem C
Elshof D
Eibergen E
A O.K.I.A.
G Oele
F Peco

(Voor)ronden

  1. O.K.I.A. (16pt)
  2. Elshof (13pt)
  3. Oele (12pt)
  4. Peco (5pt)
  5. 't Touwtje/Bisons (4pt)
  6. Eibergen (4pt)
  7. Erichem (3pt)

Jeugd klasse

Ploeg WaABCDEFGTOT
A Eibergen00033006
B O.K.I.A.033333318
C Elshof/Heure030333315
D Bekveld00000000
E Oele B00000000
F Koapman030033110
G Oele A030033110
1 O.K.I.A. B
Elshof/Heure C
Bekveld D
G Oele A
F Koapman
E Oele B
2 Eibergen A
O.K.I.A. B
Elshof/Heure C
F Koapman
E Oele B
D Bekveld
3 Oele A G
Eibergen A
O.K.I.A. B
E Oele B
D Bekveld
C Elshof/Heure
4 Koapman F
Oele A G
Eibergen A
D Bekveld
C Elshof/Heure
B O.K.I.A.
5 Oele B E
Koapman F
Oele A G
C Elshof/Heure
B O.K.I.A.
A Eibergen
6 Bekveld D
Oele B E
Koapman F
B O.K.I.A.
A Eibergen
G Oele A
7 Elshof/Heure C
Bekveld D
Oele B E
A Eibergen
G Oele A
F Koapman

(Voor)ronden

  1. O.K.I.A. (18pt)
  2. Elshof/Heure (15pt)
  3. Oele A (10pt)
  4. Koapman (10pt)
  5. Eibergen (6pt)
  6. Oele B (0pt)
  7. Bekveld (0pt)

600 kg klasse

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
A Eibergen B0003003
B Vios Bison03131311
C Heure03130310
D Oele0000000
E Eibergen A03133010
F O.K.I.A.0300339
1 Eibergen B A
Vios Bison B
Heure C
F O.K.I.A.
E Eibergen A
D Oele
2 Eibergen A E
Eibergen B A
Vios Bison B
F O.K.I.A.
D Oele
C Heure
3 Oele D
Eibergen A E
Eibergen B A
F O.K.I.A.
C Heure
B Vios Bison
4 Heure C
Oele D
Eibergen A E
F O.K.I.A.
B Vios Bison
A Eibergen B
5 Vios Bison B
Heure C
Oele D
F O.K.I.A.
A Eibergen B
E Eibergen A

(Voor)ronden

  1. Vios Bison (11pt)
  2. Eibergen A (10pt)
  3. Heure (10pt)
  4. O.K.I.A. (9pt)
  5. Eibergen B (3pt)
  6. Oele (0pt)
Eibergen Bekveld Vios Bison Hagmóltrekkers Vorden Koapman O.K.I.A Heure O.K.I.A. 't Touwtje/Bisons Erichem Elshof Eibergen Peco Oele Eibergen O.K.I.A. Elshof/Heure Bekveld Oele B Koapman Oele A Eibergen B Vios Bison Heure Oele Eibergen A O.K.I.A.