Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Comp. Gewest oost 21-08-2022, Org: T.T.V. Koapman te Tilligte

680 A klasse

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
A Eibergen0300330312
B Bekveld000000000
C Heure0030310310
D O.K.I.A.0333333321
E Hagmölltrekkers003000036
F Koapman0031030310
G Vios Bison0333033318
H Vorden003000003
1 Eibergen A
Bekveld B
Heure C
O.K.I.A. D
H Vorden
G Vios Bison
F Koapman
E Hagmölltrekkers
2 Vios Bison G
Eibergen A
Bekveld B
Heure C
H Vorden
F Koapman
E Hagmölltrekkers
D O.K.I.A.
3 Koapman F
Vios Bison G
Eibergen A
Bekveld B
H Vorden
E Hagmölltrekkers
D O.K.I.A.
C Heure
4 Hagmölltrekkers E
Koapman F
Vios Bison G
Eibergen A
H Vorden
D O.K.I.A.
C Heure
B Bekveld
5 O.K.I.A. D
Hagmölltrekkers E
Koapman F
Vios Bison G
H Vorden
C Heure
B Bekveld
A Eibergen
6 Heure C
O.K.I.A. D
Hagmölltrekkers E
Koapman F
H Vorden
B Bekveld
A Eibergen
G Vios Bison
7 Bekveld B
Heure C
O.K.I.A. D
Hagmölltrekkers E
H Vorden
A Eibergen
G Vios Bison
F Koapman

(Voor)ronden

  1. O.K.I.A. (21pt)
  2. Vios Bison (18pt)
  3. Eibergen (12pt)
  4. Koapman (10pt)
  5. Heure (10pt)
  6. Hagmölltrekkers (6pt)
  7. Vorden (3pt)
  8. Bekveld (0pt)

680 B Klasse

Ploeg WaABCDETOT
A "t Touwtje/Bisons000101
B Oele030317
C O.K.I.A.0333312
D Erichem010001
E Elshof031037
1 "t Touwtje/Bisons A
O.K.I.A. C
B Oele
D Erichem
2 Elshof E
Oele B
A "t Touwtje/Bisons
C O.K.I.A.
3 Erichem D
"t Touwtje/Bisons A
E Elshof
C O.K.I.A.
4 Elshof E
Erichem D
B Oele
A "t Touwtje/Bisons
5 O.K.I.A. C
Oele B
E Elshof
D Erichem

(Voor)ronden

  1. O.K.I.A. (12pt)
  2. Oele (7pt)
  3. Elshof (7pt)
  4. "t Touwtje/Bisons (1pt)
  5. Erichem (1pt)

Jeugd klasse

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
A Elshof/Heure03313313
B Bekveld0010034
C Oele0010034
D O.K.I.A.01333313
E Koapman0033039
F Eibergen0000000
1 Elshof/Heure A
Bekveld B
Oele C
F Eibergen
E Koapman
D O.K.I.A.
2 Koapman E
Elshof/Heure A
Bekveld B
F Eibergen
D O.K.I.A.
C Oele
3 O.K.I.A. D
Koapman E
Elshof/Heure A
F Eibergen
C Oele
B Bekveld
4 Oele C
O.K.I.A. D
Koapman E
F Eibergen
B Bekveld
A Elshof/Heure
5 Bekveld B
Oele C
O.K.I.A. D
F Eibergen
A Elshof/Heure
E Koapman

(Voor)ronden

  1. Elshof/Heure (13pt)
  2. O.K.I.A. (13pt)
  3. Koapman (9pt)
  4. Bekveld (4pt)
  5. Oele (4pt)
  6. Eibergen (0pt)

600 kg klasse

Ploeg WaABCDETOT
A Oele000000
B Eibergen A030317
C O.K.I.A.0333312
D Vios Bison030003
E Heure031037
1 Oele A
O.K.I.A. C
B Eibergen A
D Vios Bison
2 Heure E
Eibergen A B
A Oele
C O.K.I.A.
3 Vios Bison D
Oele A
E Heure
C O.K.I.A.
4 Heure E
Vios Bison D
B Eibergen A
A Oele
5 O.K.I.A. C
Eibergen A B
E Heure
D Vios Bison

(Voor)ronden

  1. O.K.I.A. (12pt)
  2. Heure (7pt)
  3. Eibergen A (7pt)
  4. Vios Bison (3pt)
  5. Oele (0pt)
Eibergen Bekveld Heure O.K.I.A. Hagmölltrekkers Koapman Vios Bison Vorden "t Touwtje/Bisons Oele O.K.I.A. Erichem Elshof Elshof/Heure Bekveld Oele O.K.I.A. Koapman Eibergen Oele Eibergen A O.K.I.A. Vios Bison Heure