Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Int. Goldscheuer H700

M700(701=>725) Group 1

Ploeg Wa131618192023090108040205TOT
13(ITA) T.A.F. Vazzola649 kg3000000000033
16(NED) TTV Bison695 kg73033003300318
18(NED) Heure651 kg03333333333333
19(NED) TTV Monnickendam676 kg133003103310317
20(NED) TTV Oele668 kg1300000100037
23(SWE) Brunnsberg IF647 kg83301303330322
09(GER) TZC Allgäu Power Zell650 kg13303333333330
01(EUS) Goiherri676 kg1300010010038
08(GER) Siegelau628 kg13000300100310
04(GER) Dietenbach677 kg23301300330319
02(BEL) Fam. Janssens683 kg33303330333327
05(GER) Korb694 kg5000000000000
1 Brunnsberg IF 23
Heure 18
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 09
Goiherri 01
TTV Monnickendam 19
TTV Bison 16
20 TTV Oele
13 T.A.F. Vazzola
05 Korb
02 Fam. Janssens
04 Dietenbach
08 Siegelau
2 T.A.F. Vazzola 13
Brunnsberg IF 23
Heure 18
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 09
Goiherri 01
TTV Monnickendam 19
20 TTV Oele
05 Korb
02 Fam. Janssens
04 Dietenbach
08 Siegelau
16 TTV Bison
3 Korb 05
T.A.F. Vazzola 13
Brunnsberg IF 23
Heure 18
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 09
Goiherri 01
20 TTV Oele
02 Fam. Janssens
04 Dietenbach
08 Siegelau
16 TTV Bison
19 TTV Monnickendam
4 Fam. Janssens 02
Korb 05
T.A.F. Vazzola 13
Brunnsberg IF 23
Heure 18
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 09
20 TTV Oele
04 Dietenbach
08 Siegelau
16 TTV Bison
19 TTV Monnickendam
01 Goiherri
5 Dietenbach 04
Fam. Janssens 02
Korb 05
T.A.F. Vazzola 13
Brunnsberg IF 23
Heure 18
20 TTV Oele
08 Siegelau
16 TTV Bison
19 TTV Monnickendam
01 Goiherri
09 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
6 Siegelau 08
Dietenbach 04
Fam. Janssens 02
Korb 05
T.A.F. Vazzola 13
Brunnsberg IF 23
20 TTV Oele
16 TTV Bison
19 TTV Monnickendam
01 Goiherri
09 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
18 Heure
7 TTV Bison 16
Siegelau 08
Dietenbach 04
Fam. Janssens 02
Korb 05
T.A.F. Vazzola 13
20 TTV Oele
19 TTV Monnickendam
01 Goiherri
09 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
18 Heure
23 Brunnsberg IF
8 TTV Monnickendam 19
TTV Bison 16
Siegelau 08
Dietenbach 04
Fam. Janssens 02
Korb 05
20 TTV Oele
01 Goiherri
09 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
18 Heure
23 Brunnsberg IF
13 T.A.F. Vazzola
9 Goiherri 01
TTV Monnickendam 19
TTV Bison 16
Siegelau 08
Dietenbach 04
Fam. Janssens 02
20 TTV Oele
09 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
18 Heure
23 Brunnsberg IF
13 T.A.F. Vazzola
05 Korb
10 TZC Allgäu Power Zell 09
Goiherri 01
TTV Monnickendam 19
TTV Bison 16
Siegelau 08
Dietenbach 04
20 TTV Oele
18 Heure
23 Brunnsberg IF
13 T.A.F. Vazzola
05 Korb
02 Fam. Janssens
11 Heure 18
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 09
Goiherri 01
TTV Monnickendam 19
TTV Bison 16
Siegelau 08
20 TTV Oele
23 Brunnsberg IF
13 T.A.F. Vazzola
05 Korb
02 Fam. Janssens
04 Dietenbach

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (33pt)
  2. TZC Allgäu Power Zell (30pt)
  3. Fam. Janssens (27pt)
  4. Brunnsberg IF (22pt)
  5. Dietenbach (19pt)
  6. TTV Bison (18pt)
  7. TTV Monnickendam (17pt)
  8. Siegelau (10pt)
  9. Goiherri (8pt)
  10. TTV Oele (7pt)
  11. T.A.F. Vazzola (3pt)
  12. Korb (0pt)

M700(701=>725) Group 2

Ploeg Wa1012151721222425030607TOT
10(ITA) Canarini694 kg000000000000
12(ITA) Scorze652 kg5330010333319
15(LAT) Livberze693 kg230001010117
17(NED) Eibergen685 kg0333130333325
21(NED) TTV De Valleitrekkers650 kg1333130333325
22(NED) Veenseboys677 kg4311000333317
24(SUI) SZC Engelberg661 kg0333333333330
25(GER) TZC Allgäu Power Zell649 kg7301000013311
03(BEL) Mertensmannen670 kg3303000013313
06(GER) Neuried696 kg230100000004
07(GER) TZF Pfahlbronn697 kg330100000037
1 Mertensmannen 03
Livberze 15
Eibergen 17
SZC Engelberg 24
TTV De Valleitrekkers 21
10 Canarini
07 TZF Pfahlbronn
12 Scorze
06 Neuried
25 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
2 Veenseboys 22
Mertensmannen 03
Livberze 15
Eibergen 17
SZC Engelberg 24
07 TZF Pfahlbronn
12 Scorze
06 Neuried
25 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
21 TTV De Valleitrekkers
3 Canarini 10
Veenseboys 22
Mertensmannen 03
Livberze 15
Eibergen 17
12 Scorze
06 Neuried
25 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
21 TTV De Valleitrekkers
24 SZC Engelberg
4 TZF Pfahlbronn 07
Canarini 10
Veenseboys 22
Mertensmannen 03
Livberze 15
06 Neuried
25 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
21 TTV De Valleitrekkers
24 SZC Engelberg
17 Eibergen
5 Scorze 12
TZF Pfahlbronn 07
Canarini 10
Veenseboys 22
Mertensmannen 03
25 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
21 TTV De Valleitrekkers
24 SZC Engelberg
17 Eibergen
15 Livberze
6 Neuried 06
Scorze 12
TZF Pfahlbronn 07
Canarini 10
Veenseboys 22
21 TTV De Valleitrekkers
24 SZC Engelberg
17 Eibergen
15 Livberze
03 Mertensmannen
7 TZC Allgäu Power Zell 25
Neuried 06
Scorze 12
TZF Pfahlbronn 07
Canarini 10
24 SZC Engelberg
17 Eibergen
15 Livberze
03 Mertensmannen
22 Veenseboys
8 TTV De Valleitrekkers 21
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 25
Neuried 06
Scorze 12
TZF Pfahlbronn 07
17 Eibergen
15 Livberze
03 Mertensmannen
22 Veenseboys
10 Canarini
9 SZC Engelberg 24
TTV De Valleitrekkers 21
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 25
Neuried 06
Scorze 12
15 Livberze
03 Mertensmannen
22 Veenseboys
10 Canarini
07 TZF Pfahlbronn
10 Eibergen 17
SZC Engelberg 24
TTV De Valleitrekkers 21
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 25
Neuried 06
03 Mertensmannen
22 Veenseboys
10 Canarini
07 TZF Pfahlbronn
12 Scorze
11 Livberze 15
Eibergen 17
SZC Engelberg 24
TTV De Valleitrekkers 21
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 25
22 Veenseboys
10 Canarini
07 TZF Pfahlbronn
12 Scorze
06 Neuried

(Voor)ronden

  1. SZC Engelberg (30pt)
  2. Eibergen (25pt)
  3. TTV De Valleitrekkers (25pt)
  4. Scorze (19pt)
  5. Veenseboys (17pt)
  6. Mertensmannen (13pt)
  7. TZC Allgäu Power Zell (11pt)
  8. TZF Pfahlbronn (7pt)
  9. Livberze (7pt)
  10. Neuried (4pt)
  11. Canarini (0pt)

Finals

Halve Finale M700 Heure
Eibergen
Halve Finale M700 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
SZC Engelberg
Brons Finale M700 Eibergen
TZC Allgäu Power Zell
Finale M700 SZC Engelberg
Heure
T.A.F. Vazzola TTV Bison Heure TTV Monnickendam TTV Oele Brunnsberg IF TZC Allgäu Power Zell Goiherri Siegelau Dietenbach Fam. Janssens Korb Canarini Scorze Livberze Eibergen TTV De Valleitrekkers Veenseboys SZC Engelberg TZC Allgäu Power Zell Mertensmannen Neuried TZF Pfahlbronn