Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Int. Goldscheuer M580

M580(581=>605) Group 1

Ploeg Wa848788909296979800TOT
84(BEL) TTV Powerrangers570 kg23303000110
87(GER) SF Goldscheuer565 kg1000100001
88(ITA) Furie Rosse577 kg0030101005
90(IRL) G_B578 kg33333000315
92(NED) Eibergen573 kg1011001014
96(SUI) SZC Ebersecken579 kg33333330119
97(SUI) SZC Mosnang578 kg53313100314
98(SUI) SZC Sins578 kg03333333324
00(SUI) SZC Stans-Oberdorf570 kg2133011009
1 SZC Sins 98
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 00
SZC Mosnang 97
Eibergen 92
90 G_B
84 TTV Powerrangers
87 SF Goldscheuer
88 Furie Rosse
2 SZC Ebersecken 96
SZC Sins 98
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 00
SZC Mosnang 97
84 TTV Powerrangers
87 SF Goldscheuer
88 Furie Rosse
92 Eibergen
3 G_B 90
SZC Ebersecken 96
SZC Sins 98
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 00
87 SF Goldscheuer
88 Furie Rosse
92 Eibergen
97 SZC Mosnang
4 TTV Powerrangers 84
G_B 90
SZC Ebersecken 96
SZC Sins 98
88 Furie Rosse
92 Eibergen
97 SZC Mosnang
00 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
5 SF Goldscheuer 87
TTV Powerrangers 84
G_B 90
SZC Ebersecken 96
92 Eibergen
97 SZC Mosnang
00 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
98 SZC Sins
6 Furie Rosse 88
SF Goldscheuer 87
TTV Powerrangers 84
G_B 90
97 SZC Mosnang
00 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
98 SZC Sins
96 SZC Ebersecken
7 Eibergen 92
Furie Rosse 88
SF Goldscheuer 87
TTV Powerrangers 84
00 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
98 SZC Sins
96 SZC Ebersecken
90 G_B
8 SZC Mosnang 97
Eibergen 92
Furie Rosse 88
SF Goldscheuer 87
98 SZC Sins
96 SZC Ebersecken
90 G_B
84 TTV Powerrangers
9 SZC Stans-Oberdorf 00
SZC Mosnang 97
Eibergen 92
Furie Rosse 88
96 SZC Ebersecken
90 G_B
84 TTV Powerrangers
87 SF Goldscheuer

(Voor)ronden

  1. SZC Sins (24pt)
  2. SZC Ebersecken (19pt)
  3. G_B (15pt)
  4. SZC Mosnang (14pt)
  5. TTV Powerrangers (10pt)
  6. SZC Stans-Oberdorf (9pt)
  7. Furie Rosse (5pt)
  8. Eibergen (4pt)
  9. SF Goldscheuer (1pt)

M580(581=>605) Group 2

Ploeg Wa8186899195040503TOT
81(EUS) Getxo579 kg103010004
86(GER) SF Goldscheuer574 kg3333331319
89(ITA) Scorze578 kg500010001
91(NED) TTV Bison580 kg6303333318
95(SUI) SZC Appenzell573 kg210103005
04(SUI) SZC Luthern578 kg130300006
05(SUI) SZC Engelberg577 kg3313033114
03(NED) Veenseboys577 kg4303033113
1 SZC Appenzell 95
SZC Luthern 04
Scorze 89
SZC Engelberg 05
81 Getxo
86 SF Goldscheuer
91 TTV Bison
03 Veenseboys
2 SF Goldscheuer 86
SZC Appenzell 95
SZC Luthern 04
Scorze 89
81 Getxo
91 TTV Bison
03 Veenseboys
05 SZC Engelberg
3 TTV Bison 91
SF Goldscheuer 86
SZC Appenzell 95
SZC Luthern 04
81 Getxo
03 Veenseboys
05 SZC Engelberg
89 Scorze
4 Veenseboys 03
TTV Bison 91
SF Goldscheuer 86
SZC Appenzell 95
81 Getxo
05 SZC Engelberg
89 Scorze
04 SZC Luthern
5 SZC Engelberg 05
Veenseboys 03
TTV Bison 91
SF Goldscheuer 86
81 Getxo
89 Scorze
04 SZC Luthern
95 SZC Appenzell
6 Scorze 89
SZC Engelberg 05
Veenseboys 03
TTV Bison 91
81 Getxo
04 SZC Luthern
95 SZC Appenzell
86 SF Goldscheuer
7 SZC Luthern 04
Scorze 89
SZC Engelberg 05
Veenseboys 03
81 Getxo
95 SZC Appenzell
86 SF Goldscheuer
91 TTV Bison

(Voor)ronden

  1. SF Goldscheuer (19pt)
  2. TTV Bison (18pt)
  3. SZC Engelberg (14pt)
  4. Veenseboys (13pt)
  5. SZC Luthern (6pt)
  6. SZC Appenzell (5pt)
  7. Getxo (4pt)
  8. Scorze (1pt)

M580(581=>605) Group 3

Ploeg Wa8283859394990102TOT
82(EUS) Goiherri579 kg0303313316
83(BEL) Mertensmannen566 kg100000000
85(GER) TZC Simonswald576 kg0333333321
93(NED) TTV Oele571 kg1030303312
94(NED) TTV. OKIA579 kg503000339
99(SUI) SZC Stans-Oberdorf570 kg2130333316
01(SUI) SZC Waldkirch575 kg903000036
02(SUI) SZC Waltenschwil Kalle571 kg403000003
1 SZC Stans-Oberdorf 99
TZC Simonswald 85
SZC Waldkirch 01
TTV. OKIA 94
82 Goiherri
83 Mertensmannen
93 TTV Oele
02 SZC Waltenschwil Kalle
2 Mertensmannen 83
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 99
TZC Simonswald 85
SZC Waldkirch 01
82 Goiherri
93 TTV Oele
02 SZC Waltenschwil Kalle
94 TTV. OKIA
3 TTV Oele 93
Mertensmannen 83
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 99
TZC Simonswald 85
82 Goiherri
02 SZC Waltenschwil Kalle
94 TTV. OKIA
01 SZC Waldkirch
4 SZC Waltenschwil Kalle 02
TTV Oele 93
Mertensmannen 83
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 99
82 Goiherri
94 TTV. OKIA
01 SZC Waldkirch
85 TZC Simonswald
5 TTV. OKIA 94
SZC Waltenschwil Kalle 02
TTV Oele 93
Mertensmannen 83
82 Goiherri
01 SZC Waldkirch
85 TZC Simonswald
99 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
6 SZC Waldkirch 01
TTV. OKIA 94
SZC Waltenschwil Kalle 02
TTV Oele 93
82 Goiherri
85 TZC Simonswald
99 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
83 Mertensmannen
7 TZC Simonswald 85
SZC Waldkirch 01
TTV. OKIA 94
SZC Waltenschwil Kalle 02
82 Goiherri
99 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
83 Mertensmannen
93 TTV Oele

(Voor)ronden

  1. TZC Simonswald (21pt)
  2. Goiherri (16pt)
  3. SZC Stans-Oberdorf (16pt)
  4. TTV Oele (12pt)
  5. TTV. OKIA (9pt)
  6. SZC Waldkirch (6pt)
  7. SZC Waltenschwil Kalle (3pt)
  8. Mertensmannen (0pt)

Finals

Kwart Finale M580 TZC Simonswald
SZC Engelberg
Kwart Finale M580 SZC Ebersecken
TTV Bison
Kwart Finale M580 SF Goldscheuer
SZC Stans-Oberdorf
Kwart Finale M580 SZC Sins
Goiherri
Halve Finale M580 TZC Simonswald
SZC Ebersecken
Halve Finale M580 SZC Sins
SF Goldscheuer
Brons Finale M580 SZC Ebersecken
SF Goldscheuer
Finale M580 SZC Sins
TZC Simonswald
TTV Powerrangers SF Goldscheuer Furie Rosse G_B Eibergen SZC Ebersecken SZC Mosnang SZC Sins SZC Stans-Oberdorf Getxo SF Goldscheuer Scorze TTV Bison SZC Appenzell SZC Luthern SZC Engelberg Veenseboys Goiherri Mertensmannen TZC Simonswald TTV Oele TTV. OKIA SZC Stans-Oberdorf SZC Waldkirch SZC Waltenschwil Kalle