Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Int. Goldscheuer MIX580

X580(101=>125) Group 1

Ploeg Wa101516182223080104TOT
10(ITA) Furie Rosse568 kg3000000011
15(NED) TTV Oele572 kg43003003312
16(NED) TTV De Valleitrekkers578 kg53313013317
18(SWE) Brunnsberg IF576 kg43313133320
22(SUI) SZC Sins571 kg1300000306
23(SUI) SZC Stans-Oberdorf573 kg23331333322
08(GER) TZC Allgäu Power Zell557 kg23310303316
01(EUS) Getxo570 kg1300000014
04(GER) Dietenbach577 kg2100030015
1 SZC Sins 22
Furie Rosse 10
TTV Oele 15
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 23
18 Brunnsberg IF
04 Dietenbach
01 Getxo
16 TTV De Valleitrekkers
2 TZC Allgäu Power Zell 08
SZC Sins 22
Furie Rosse 10
TTV Oele 15
04 Dietenbach
01 Getxo
16 TTV De Valleitrekkers
23 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
3 Brunnsberg IF 18
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 08
SZC Sins 22
Furie Rosse 10
01 Getxo
16 TTV De Valleitrekkers
23 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
15 TTV Oele
4 Dietenbach 04
Brunnsberg IF 18
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 08
SZC Sins 22
16 TTV De Valleitrekkers
23 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
15 TTV Oele
10 Furie Rosse
5 Getxo 01
Dietenbach 04
Brunnsberg IF 18
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 08
23 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
15 TTV Oele
10 Furie Rosse
22 SZC Sins
6 TTV De Valleitrekkers 16
Getxo 01
Dietenbach 04
Brunnsberg IF 18
15 TTV Oele
10 Furie Rosse
22 SZC Sins
08 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
7 SZC Stans-Oberdorf 23
TTV De Valleitrekkers 16
Getxo 01
Dietenbach 04
10 Furie Rosse
22 SZC Sins
08 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
18 Brunnsberg IF
8 TTV Oele 15
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 23
TTV De Valleitrekkers 16
Getxo 01
22 SZC Sins
08 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
18 Brunnsberg IF
04 Dietenbach
9 Furie Rosse 10
TTV Oele 15
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 23
TTV De Valleitrekkers 16
08 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
18 Brunnsberg IF
04 Dietenbach
01 Getxo

(Voor)ronden

  1. SZC Stans-Oberdorf (22pt)
  2. Brunnsberg IF (20pt)
  3. TTV De Valleitrekkers (17pt)
  4. TZC Allgäu Power Zell (16pt)
  5. TTV Oele (12pt)
  6. SZC Sins (6pt)
  7. Dietenbach (5pt)
  8. Getxo (4pt)
  9. Furie Rosse (1pt)

X580(101=>125) Group 2

Ploeg Wa1112171924250502TOT
11(ITA) T.A.F. Vazzola568 kg1033113314
12(NED) Eibergen573 kg0333333321
17(POL) Morote580 kg300000000
19(SUI) SZC Ebersecken572 kg300310037
24(SUI) SZC Waltenschwil Kalle578 kg110310139
25(NED) TTV Monnickendam578 kg3103333316
05(GER) TZC Kaiserberg568 kg0003310310
02(EUS) Goiherri546 kg300300003
1 TZC Kaiserberg 05
Morote 17
TTV Monnickendam 25
T.A.F. Vazzola 11
02 Goiherri
12 Eibergen
24 SZC Waltenschwil Kalle
19 SZC Ebersecken
2 Eibergen 12
TZC Kaiserberg 05
Morote 17
TTV Monnickendam 25
02 Goiherri
24 SZC Waltenschwil Kalle
19 SZC Ebersecken
11 T.A.F. Vazzola
3 SZC Waltenschwil Kalle 24
Eibergen 12
TZC Kaiserberg 05
Morote 17
02 Goiherri
19 SZC Ebersecken
11 T.A.F. Vazzola
25 TTV Monnickendam
4 SZC Ebersecken 19
SZC Waltenschwil Kalle 24
Eibergen 12
TZC Kaiserberg 05
02 Goiherri
11 T.A.F. Vazzola
25 TTV Monnickendam
17 Morote
5 T.A.F. Vazzola 11
SZC Ebersecken 19
SZC Waltenschwil Kalle 24
Eibergen 12
02 Goiherri
25 TTV Monnickendam
17 Morote
05 TZC Kaiserberg
6 TTV Monnickendam 25
T.A.F. Vazzola 11
SZC Ebersecken 19
SZC Waltenschwil Kalle 24
02 Goiherri
17 Morote
05 TZC Kaiserberg
12 Eibergen
7 Morote 17
TTV Monnickendam 25
T.A.F. Vazzola 11
SZC Ebersecken 19
02 Goiherri
05 TZC Kaiserberg
12 Eibergen
24 SZC Waltenschwil Kalle

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen (21pt)
  2. TTV Monnickendam (16pt)
  3. T.A.F. Vazzola (14pt)
  4. TZC Kaiserberg (10pt)
  5. SZC Waltenschwil Kalle (9pt)
  6. SZC Ebersecken (7pt)
  7. Goiherri (3pt)
  8. Morote (0pt)

X580(101=>125) Group 3

Ploeg Wa1314202109070306TOT
13(NED) Heure567 kg0333331319
14(NED) TTV Monnickendam579 kg201130038
20(SUI) SZC Gonten575 kg3013300310
21(SUI) Nottwil576 kg101030037
09(ITA) Canarini544 kg300000000
07(GER) Philippinenburg570 kg0033330315
03(BEL) Fam. Janssens578 kg2133333319
06(GER) TZC Kaiserberg571 kg000003003
1 Nottwil 21
Canarini 09
Philippinenburg 07
TTV Monnickendam 14
06 TZC Kaiserberg
03 Fam. Janssens
13 Heure
20 SZC Gonten
2 Fam. Janssens 03
Nottwil 21
Canarini 09
Philippinenburg 07
06 TZC Kaiserberg
13 Heure
20 SZC Gonten
14 TTV Monnickendam
3 Heure 13
Fam. Janssens 03
Nottwil 21
Canarini 09
06 TZC Kaiserberg
20 SZC Gonten
14 TTV Monnickendam
07 Philippinenburg
4 SZC Gonten 20
Heure 13
Fam. Janssens 03
Nottwil 21
06 TZC Kaiserberg
14 TTV Monnickendam
07 Philippinenburg
09 Canarini
5 TTV Monnickendam 14
SZC Gonten 20
Heure 13
Fam. Janssens 03
06 TZC Kaiserberg
07 Philippinenburg
09 Canarini
21 Nottwil
6 Philippinenburg 07
TTV Monnickendam 14
SZC Gonten 20
Heure 13
06 TZC Kaiserberg
09 Canarini
21 Nottwil
03 Fam. Janssens
7 Canarini 09
Philippinenburg 07
TTV Monnickendam 14
SZC Gonten 20
06 TZC Kaiserberg
21 Nottwil
03 Fam. Janssens
13 Heure

(Voor)ronden

  1. Heure (19pt)
  2. Fam. Janssens (19pt)
  3. Philippinenburg (15pt)
  4. SZC Gonten (10pt)
  5. TTV Monnickendam (8pt)
  6. Nottwil (7pt)
  7. TZC Kaiserberg (3pt)
  8. Canarini (0pt)

Finals

Kwart Finale X580 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
Philippinenburg
Kwart Finale X580 TTV Monnickendam
Fam. Janssens
Kwart Finale X580 Heure
TTV De Valleitrekkers
Kwart Finale X580 Eibergen
Brunnsberg IF
Halve Finale X580 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
Fam. Janssens
Halve Finale X580 Eibergen
TTV De Valleitrekkers
Brons Finale X580 Fam. Janssens
TTV De Valleitrekkers
Finale X580 Eibergen
SZC Stans-Oberdorf
Furie Rosse TTV Oele TTV De Valleitrekkers Brunnsberg IF SZC Sins SZC Stans-Oberdorf TZC Allgäu Power Zell Getxo Dietenbach T.A.F. Vazzola Eibergen Morote SZC Ebersecken SZC Waltenschwil Kalle TTV Monnickendam TZC Kaiserberg Goiherri Heure TTV Monnickendam SZC Gonten Nottwil Canarini Philippinenburg Fam. Janssens TZC Kaiserberg