Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Int. Goldscheuer M640

M640(641=>679) Group 1

Ploeg Wa454952555660616275TOT
45(BEL) Mertensmannen633 kg63333301319
49(GER) TZF Böllen627 kg5000330006
52(GER) TZC Wieden634 kg10333301114
55(GER) SF Goldscheuer631 kg2030330009
56(ITA) Furie Rosse640 kg0000030003
60(LAT) Livberze639 kg2000000000
61(NED) TTV Bison639 kg43333330119
62(NED) Eibergen632 kg41313333118
75(SUI) SZC Stans-Oberdorf625 kg20313331115
1 Eibergen 62
Furie Rosse 56
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 75
TTV Bison 61
60 Livberze
45 Mertensmannen
49 TZF Böllen
52 TZC Wieden
2 SF Goldscheuer 55
Eibergen 62
Furie Rosse 56
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 75
45 Mertensmannen
49 TZF Böllen
52 TZC Wieden
61 TTV Bison
3 Livberze 60
SF Goldscheuer 55
Eibergen 62
Furie Rosse 56
49 TZF Böllen
52 TZC Wieden
61 TTV Bison
75 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
4 Mertensmannen 45
Livberze 60
SF Goldscheuer 55
Eibergen 62
52 TZC Wieden
61 TTV Bison
75 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
56 Furie Rosse
5 TZF Böllen 49
Mertensmannen 45
Livberze 60
SF Goldscheuer 55
61 TTV Bison
75 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
56 Furie Rosse
62 Eibergen
6 TZC Wieden 52
TZF Böllen 49
Mertensmannen 45
Livberze 60
75 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
56 Furie Rosse
62 Eibergen
55 SF Goldscheuer
7 TTV Bison 61
TZC Wieden 52
TZF Böllen 49
Mertensmannen 45
56 Furie Rosse
62 Eibergen
55 SF Goldscheuer
60 Livberze
8 SZC Stans-Oberdorf 75
TTV Bison 61
TZC Wieden 52
TZF Böllen 49
62 Eibergen
55 SF Goldscheuer
60 Livberze
45 Mertensmannen
9 Furie Rosse 56
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 75
TTV Bison 61
TZC Wieden 52
55 SF Goldscheuer
60 Livberze
45 Mertensmannen
49 TZF Böllen

(Voor)ronden

  1. TTV Bison (19pt)
  2. Mertensmannen (19pt)
  3. Eibergen (18pt)
  4. SZC Stans-Oberdorf (15pt)
  5. TZC Wieden (14pt)
  6. SF Goldscheuer (9pt)
  7. TZF Böllen (6pt)
  8. Furie Rosse (3pt)
  9. Livberze (0pt)

M640(641=>679) Group 2

Ploeg Wa475154575963667173TOT
47(BEL) TTV Vandakker632 kg3003001004
51(GER) TZC Simonswald576 kg13330030315
54(GER) SF Goldscheuer583 kg43033030315
57(ITA) Scorze640 kg5000003003
59(IRL) G_B634 kg23303130316
63(NED) Heure638 kg13333130319
66(NED) TTV Oele615 kg1100000001
71(SUI) SZC Ebersecken638 kg03333333324
73(SUI) SZC Mosnang608 kg1300300309
1 Heure 63
SZC Mosnang 73
G_B 59
Scorze 57
71 SZC Ebersecken
54 SF Goldscheuer
51 TZC Simonswald
66 TTV Oele
2 TTV Vandakker 47
Heure 63
SZC Mosnang 73
G_B 59
54 SF Goldscheuer
51 TZC Simonswald
66 TTV Oele
57 Scorze
3 SZC Ebersecken 71
TTV Vandakker 47
Heure 63
SZC Mosnang 73
51 TZC Simonswald
66 TTV Oele
57 Scorze
59 G_B
4 SF Goldscheuer 54
SZC Ebersecken 71
TTV Vandakker 47
Heure 63
66 TTV Oele
57 Scorze
59 G_B
73 SZC Mosnang
5 TZC Simonswald 51
SF Goldscheuer 54
SZC Ebersecken 71
TTV Vandakker 47
57 Scorze
59 G_B
73 SZC Mosnang
63 Heure
6 TTV Oele 66
TZC Simonswald 51
SF Goldscheuer 54
SZC Ebersecken 71
59 G_B
73 SZC Mosnang
63 Heure
47 TTV Vandakker
7 Scorze 57
TTV Oele 66
TZC Simonswald 51
SF Goldscheuer 54
73 SZC Mosnang
63 Heure
47 TTV Vandakker
71 SZC Ebersecken
8 G_B 59
Scorze 57
TTV Oele 66
TZC Simonswald 51
63 Heure
47 TTV Vandakker
71 SZC Ebersecken
54 SF Goldscheuer
9 SZC Mosnang 73
G_B 59
Scorze 57
TTV Oele 66
47 TTV Vandakker
71 SZC Ebersecken
54 SF Goldscheuer
51 TZC Simonswald

(Voor)ronden

  1. SZC Ebersecken (24pt)
  2. Heure (19pt)
  3. G_B (16pt)
  4. TZC Simonswald (15pt)
  5. SF Goldscheuer (15pt)
  6. SZC Mosnang (9pt)
  7. TTV Vandakker (4pt)
  8. Scorze (3pt)
  9. TTV Oele (1pt)

M640(641=>679) Group 3

Ploeg Wa434650535864657477TOT
43(EUS) Goiherri636 kg33313333019
46(BEL) TTV Powerrangers612 kg3010100305
50(GER) Siegelau620 kg20103033010
53(GER) TZC Allgäu Power Zell637 kg01333333019
58(ITA) T.A.F. Vazzola638 kg15010000001
64(NED) TTV Monnickendam631 kg90330333015
65(NED) TTV Oele630 kg3030030006
74(SUI) Nottwil637 kg2000030306
77(SUI) SZC Luthern639 kg03333333324
1 TTV Monnickendam 64
Goiherri 43
Siegelau 50
TTV Oele 65
74 Nottwil
53 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
77 SZC Luthern
46 TTV Powerrangers
2 T.A.F. Vazzola 58
TTV Monnickendam 64
Goiherri 43
Siegelau 50
53 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
77 SZC Luthern
46 TTV Powerrangers
65 TTV Oele
3 Nottwil 74
T.A.F. Vazzola 58
TTV Monnickendam 64
Goiherri 43
77 SZC Luthern
46 TTV Powerrangers
65 TTV Oele
50 Siegelau
4 TZC Allgäu Power Zell 53
Nottwil 74
T.A.F. Vazzola 58
TTV Monnickendam 64
46 TTV Powerrangers
65 TTV Oele
50 Siegelau
43 Goiherri
5 SZC Luthern 77
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 53
Nottwil 74
T.A.F. Vazzola 58
65 TTV Oele
50 Siegelau
43 Goiherri
64 TTV Monnickendam
6 TTV Powerrangers 46
SZC Luthern 77
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 53
Nottwil 74
50 Siegelau
43 Goiherri
64 TTV Monnickendam
58 T.A.F. Vazzola
7 TTV Oele 65
TTV Powerrangers 46
SZC Luthern 77
TZC Allgäu Power Zell 53
43 Goiherri
64 TTV Monnickendam
58 T.A.F. Vazzola
74 Nottwil
8 Siegelau 50
TTV Oele 65
TTV Powerrangers 46
SZC Luthern 77
64 TTV Monnickendam
58 T.A.F. Vazzola
74 Nottwil
53 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
9 Goiherri 43
Siegelau 50
TTV Oele 65
TTV Powerrangers 46
58 T.A.F. Vazzola
74 Nottwil
53 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
77 SZC Luthern

(Voor)ronden

  1. SZC Luthern (24pt)
  2. TZC Allgäu Power Zell (19pt)
  3. Goiherri (19pt)
  4. TTV Monnickendam (15pt)
  5. Siegelau (10pt)
  6. Nottwil (6pt)
  7. TTV Oele (6pt)
  8. TTV Powerrangers (5pt)
  9. T.A.F. Vazzola (1pt)

M640(641=>679) Group 4

Ploeg Wa414448676869707279TOT
41(EUS) Getxo611 kg0000000000
44(BEL) Fam. Janssens637 kg1300000036
48(GER) TZF Böllen637 kg33333330321
67(NED) TTV. OKIA623 kg2330000039
68(NED) TTV De Valleitrekkers640 kg43303130316
69(NED) Veenseboys637 kg43303130114
70(SWE) Brunnsberg IF637 kg43303000312
72(SUI) SZC Engelberg632 kg03333333324
79(GER) Eschbachtal620 kg4300001004
1 TTV De Valleitrekkers 68
TTV. OKIA 67
Veenseboys 69
Fam. Janssens 44
70 Brunnsberg IF
72 SZC Engelberg
41 Getxo
48 TZF Böllen
2 Eschbachtal 79
TTV De Valleitrekkers 68
TTV. OKIA 67
Veenseboys 69
72 SZC Engelberg
41 Getxo
48 TZF Böllen
44 Fam. Janssens
3 Brunnsberg IF 70
Eschbachtal 79
TTV De Valleitrekkers 68
TTV. OKIA 67
41 Getxo
48 TZF Böllen
44 Fam. Janssens
69 Veenseboys
4 SZC Engelberg 72
Brunnsberg IF 70
Eschbachtal 79
TTV De Valleitrekkers 68
48 TZF Böllen
44 Fam. Janssens
69 Veenseboys
67 TTV. OKIA
5 Getxo 41
SZC Engelberg 72
Brunnsberg IF 70
Eschbachtal 79
44 Fam. Janssens
69 Veenseboys
67 TTV. OKIA
68 TTV De Valleitrekkers
6 TZF Böllen 48
Getxo 41
SZC Engelberg 72
Brunnsberg IF 70
69 Veenseboys
67 TTV. OKIA
68 TTV De Valleitrekkers
79 Eschbachtal
7 Fam. Janssens 44
TZF Böllen 48
Getxo 41
SZC Engelberg 72
67 TTV. OKIA
68 TTV De Valleitrekkers
79 Eschbachtal
70 Brunnsberg IF
8 Veenseboys 69
Fam. Janssens 44
TZF Böllen 48
Getxo 41
68 TTV De Valleitrekkers
79 Eschbachtal
70 Brunnsberg IF
72 SZC Engelberg
9 TTV. OKIA 67
Veenseboys 69
Fam. Janssens 44
TZF Böllen 48
79 Eschbachtal
70 Brunnsberg IF
72 SZC Engelberg
41 Getxo

(Voor)ronden

  1. SZC Engelberg (24pt)
  2. TZF Böllen (21pt)
  3. TTV De Valleitrekkers (16pt)
  4. Veenseboys (14pt)
  5. Brunnsberg IF (12pt)
  6. TTV. OKIA (9pt)
  7. Fam. Janssens (6pt)
  8. Eschbachtal (4pt)
  9. Getxo (0pt)

Finals

Kwart Finale H640 TTV Bison
Heure
Kwart FinaleH640 TZC Allgäu Power Zell
SZC Engelberg
Kwart FinaleH640 TZF Böllen
SZC Luthern
Kwart FinaleH640 SZC Ebersecken
Mertensmannen
Halve FinaleH640 Heure
SZC Engelberg
Halve FinaleH640 SZC Ebersecken
SZC Luthern
Brons FinaleH640 Heure
SZC Luthern
FinaleH640 SZC Ebersecken
SZC Engelberg
Mertensmannen TZF Böllen TZC Wieden SF Goldscheuer Furie Rosse Livberze TTV Bison Eibergen SZC Stans-Oberdorf TTV Vandakker TZC Simonswald SF Goldscheuer Scorze G_B Heure TTV Oele SZC Ebersecken SZC Mosnang Goiherri TTV Powerrangers Siegelau TZC Allgäu Power Zell T.A.F. Vazzola TTV Monnickendam TTV Oele Nottwil SZC Luthern Getxo Fam. Janssens TZF Böllen TTV. OKIA TTV De Valleitrekkers Veenseboys Brunnsberg IF SZC Engelberg Eschbachtal