Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Int. Goldscheuer W520

W520(521=>534) Group 1

Ploeg Wa212224252627282930313334TOT
21(EUS) Goiherri507 kg2033000000006
22(GER) TZC Kaiserberg519 kg03330003000113
24(ITA) Canarini466 kg0000000000000
25(ITA) T.A.F. Vazzola495 kg2003000000003
26(NED) Eibergen517 kg13333333331331
27(NED) Heure504 kg03333033110323
28(NED) TTV Monnickendam508 kg13333003000318
29(NED) TTV Oele494 kg23033000000110
30(SWE) Brunnsberg IF508 kg03333013301323
31(SUI) SZC Ebersecken499 kg13333013331326
33(SUI) SZC Sins493 kg23333133311125
34(EUR) Mix team536 kg63133000100112
1 TTV Oele 29
Goiherri 21
Heure 27
TZC Kaiserberg 22
T.A.F. Vazzola 25
Canarini 24
34 Mix team
33 SZC Sins
30 Brunnsberg IF
28 TTV Monnickendam
31 SZC Ebersecken
26 Eibergen
2 SZC Sins 33
TTV Oele 29
Goiherri 21
Heure 27
TZC Kaiserberg 22
T.A.F. Vazzola 25
34 Mix team
30 Brunnsberg IF
28 TTV Monnickendam
31 SZC Ebersecken
26 Eibergen
24 Canarini
3 Brunnsberg IF 30
SZC Sins 33
TTV Oele 29
Goiherri 21
Heure 27
TZC Kaiserberg 22
34 Mix team
28 TTV Monnickendam
31 SZC Ebersecken
26 Eibergen
24 Canarini
25 T.A.F. Vazzola
4 TTV Monnickendam 28
Brunnsberg IF 30
SZC Sins 33
TTV Oele 29
Goiherri 21
Heure 27
34 Mix team
31 SZC Ebersecken
26 Eibergen
24 Canarini
25 T.A.F. Vazzola
22 TZC Kaiserberg
5 SZC Ebersecken 31
TTV Monnickendam 28
Brunnsberg IF 30
SZC Sins 33
TTV Oele 29
Goiherri 21
34 Mix team
26 Eibergen
24 Canarini
25 T.A.F. Vazzola
22 TZC Kaiserberg
27 Heure
6 Eibergen 26
SZC Ebersecken 31
TTV Monnickendam 28
Brunnsberg IF 30
SZC Sins 33
TTV Oele 29
34 Mix team
24 Canarini
25 T.A.F. Vazzola
22 TZC Kaiserberg
27 Heure
21 Goiherri
7 Canarini 24
Eibergen 26
SZC Ebersecken 31
TTV Monnickendam 28
Brunnsberg IF 30
SZC Sins 33
34 Mix team
25 T.A.F. Vazzola
22 TZC Kaiserberg
27 Heure
21 Goiherri
29 TTV Oele
8 T.A.F. Vazzola 25
Canarini 24
Eibergen 26
SZC Ebersecken 31
TTV Monnickendam 28
Brunnsberg IF 30
34 Mix team
22 TZC Kaiserberg
27 Heure
21 Goiherri
29 TTV Oele
33 SZC Sins
9 TZC Kaiserberg 22
T.A.F. Vazzola 25
Canarini 24
Eibergen 26
SZC Ebersecken 31
TTV Monnickendam 28
34 Mix team
27 Heure
21 Goiherri
29 TTV Oele
33 SZC Sins
30 Brunnsberg IF
10 Heure 27
TZC Kaiserberg 22
T.A.F. Vazzola 25
Canarini 24
Eibergen 26
SZC Ebersecken 31
34 Mix team
21 Goiherri
29 TTV Oele
33 SZC Sins
30 Brunnsberg IF
28 TTV Monnickendam
11 Goiherri 21
Heure 27
TZC Kaiserberg 22
T.A.F. Vazzola 25
Canarini 24
Eibergen 26
34 Mix team
29 TTV Oele
33 SZC Sins
30 Brunnsberg IF
28 TTV Monnickendam
31 SZC Ebersecken

(Voor)ronden

  1. Eibergen (31pt)
  2. SZC Ebersecken (26pt)
  3. SZC Sins (25pt)
  4. Heure (23pt)
  5. Brunnsberg IF (23pt)
  6. TTV Monnickendam (18pt)
  7. TZC Kaiserberg (13pt)
  8. Mix team (12pt)
  9. TTV Oele (10pt)
  10. Goiherri (6pt)
  11. T.A.F. Vazzola (3pt)
  12. Canarini (0pt)

Finals

Halve Finale W520 Heure
Eibergen
Halve Finale W520 SZC Ebersecken
SZC Sins
Brons Finale W520 SZC Ebersecken
Heure
Finale W520 SZC Sins
Eibergen
Goiherri TZC Kaiserberg Canarini T.A.F. Vazzola Eibergen Heure TTV Monnickendam TTV Oele Brunnsberg IF SZC Ebersecken SZC Sins Mix team