Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Int. Goldscheuer U23

U450(451=>462) Group 1

Ploeg Wa5152535556575859606162TOT
51(BEL) TTV Powerrangers442 kg4133333100320
52(GER) TZF Böllen443 kg0133333000117
53(GER) Philippinenburg406 kg200001000001
55(GER) SF Goldscheuer421 kg4003331000010
56(ITA) T.A.F. Vazzola448 kg000303000006
57(LAT) Livberze444 kg000100000001
58(NED) TTV Oele423 kg0003133000010
59(SUI) SZC Sins449 kg0133333313326
60(SUI) SZC Stans-Oberdorf440 kg1333333313328
61(SUI) SZC Waldkirch449 kg5333333300122
62(SUI) SZC Engelberg436 kg0013333300117
1 Philippinenburg 53
SZC Waldkirch 61
T.A.F. Vazzola 56
TTV Oele 58
TTV Powerrangers 51
59 SZC Sins
57 Livberze
62 SZC Engelberg
55 SF Goldscheuer
52 TZF Böllen
2 SZC Stans-Oberdorf 60
Philippinenburg 53
SZC Waldkirch 61
T.A.F. Vazzola 56
TTV Oele 58
57 Livberze
62 SZC Engelberg
55 SF Goldscheuer
52 TZF Böllen
51 TTV Powerrangers
3 SZC Sins 59
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 60
Philippinenburg 53
SZC Waldkirch 61
T.A.F. Vazzola 56
62 SZC Engelberg
55 SF Goldscheuer
52 TZF Böllen
51 TTV Powerrangers
58 TTV Oele
4 Livberze 57
SZC Sins 59
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 60
Philippinenburg 53
SZC Waldkirch 61
55 SF Goldscheuer
52 TZF Böllen
51 TTV Powerrangers
58 TTV Oele
56 T.A.F. Vazzola
5 SZC Engelberg 62
Livberze 57
SZC Sins 59
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 60
Philippinenburg 53
52 TZF Böllen
51 TTV Powerrangers
58 TTV Oele
56 T.A.F. Vazzola
61 SZC Waldkirch
6 SF Goldscheuer 55
SZC Engelberg 62
Livberze 57
SZC Sins 59
SZC Stans-Oberdorf 60
51 TTV Powerrangers
58 TTV Oele
56 T.A.F. Vazzola
61 SZC Waldkirch
53 Philippinenburg
7 TZF Böllen 52
SF Goldscheuer 55
SZC Engelberg 62
Livberze 57
SZC Sins 59
58 TTV Oele
56 T.A.F. Vazzola
61 SZC Waldkirch
53 Philippinenburg
60 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
8 TTV Powerrangers 51
TZF Böllen 52
SF Goldscheuer 55
SZC Engelberg 62
Livberze 57
56 T.A.F. Vazzola
61 SZC Waldkirch
53 Philippinenburg
60 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
59 SZC Sins
9 TTV Oele 58
TTV Powerrangers 51
TZF Böllen 52
SF Goldscheuer 55
SZC Engelberg 62
61 SZC Waldkirch
53 Philippinenburg
60 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
59 SZC Sins
57 Livberze
10 T.A.F. Vazzola 56
TTV Oele 58
TTV Powerrangers 51
TZF Böllen 52
SF Goldscheuer 55
53 Philippinenburg
60 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
59 SZC Sins
57 Livberze
62 SZC Engelberg
11 SZC Waldkirch 61
T.A.F. Vazzola 56
TTV Oele 58
TTV Powerrangers 51
TZF Böllen 52
60 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
59 SZC Sins
57 Livberze
62 SZC Engelberg
55 SF Goldscheuer

(Voor)ronden

  1. SZC Stans-Oberdorf (28pt)
  2. SZC Sins (26pt)
  3. SZC Waldkirch (22pt)
  4. TTV Powerrangers (20pt)
  5. SZC Engelberg (17pt)
  6. TZF Böllen (17pt)
  7. TTV Oele (10pt)
  8. SF Goldscheuer (10pt)
  9. T.A.F. Vazzola (6pt)
  10. Livberze (1pt)
  11. Philippinenburg (1pt)

Finals

Halve Finale U450 SZC Stans-Oberdorf
TTV Powerrangers
Halve Finale U450 SZC Sins
SZC Waldkirch
Brons Finale U450 TTV Powerrangers
SZC Waldkirch
Finale U450 SZC Sins
SZC Stans-Oberdorf
TTV Powerrangers TZF Böllen Philippinenburg SF Goldscheuer T.A.F. Vazzola Livberze TTV Oele SZC Sins SZC Stans-Oberdorf SZC Waldkirch SZC Engelberg